10/24/2021 - Vado Speedway Park
10/24/2021 - Vado Speedway Park

10/24/2021
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bryan Bennett

Bryan Bennett

Tularosa, NM

S&J Automotive USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 21 DNF -12

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14
2 1 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 5 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 10 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
6 11 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
7 6 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 18 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 10
9 9 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
10 13 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
11 17 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
12 8 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
13 21 15 Cheyenna Yates Cheyenna Yates Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 8
14 22 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza 8
15 20 95 Andrew Fowner Andrew Fowner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
16 19 52TX Paddy Rush Paddy Rush Horizon City, TX Horizon City, TX 3
17 DNF 12 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
18 DNF 4 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -14
19 DNF 24 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
20 DNF 14 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning -6
21 DNF 23 14J Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM 2
22 DNF 16 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -6
23 DNF 7 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -16
DNS 2 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
12 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 10 G3 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
3 4 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 3 52TX Paddy Rush Paddy Rush Horizon City, TX Horizon City, TX -1
5 2 15 Cheyenna Yates Cheyenna Yates Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
6 5 14J Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Deming, NM Deming, NM -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 C7 Jose De La Fuente Jose De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 9 45 Jay Hill Jay Hill Dell City, TX Dell City, TX 1
9 6 25C Cory Polen Cory Polen Grants, NM Grants, NM -3
10 12 20K Gage Duke Gage Duke Ruidoso, NM Ruidoso, NM 2
11 7 241 David Jay Jr. David Jay Jr. Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
DNS 11 X15 Rick Hall Rick Hall -
DNS 13 24 Derek Stuhler Derek Stuhler Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM -
12 Laps

Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning -
2 5 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
3 6 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
4 4 95 Andrew Fowner Andrew Fowner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 2 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza -3
6 3 3S Sal Gomez Sal Gomez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 27 Jacob Pape Jacob Pape Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 2
8 12 21 Damon Sanchez Damon Sanchez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
9 DNF 7 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
DNS 8 14 Sergio Chao Sergio Chao El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 11 2 Javier Moreno Javier Moreno El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
25 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M4 Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
2 3 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
3 5 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 7 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 2 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
6 11 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 5
7 8 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
8 10 24 Shane McNutt Shane McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
9 13 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 4
10 4 00 Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
11 6 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
12 18 59 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 6
13 17 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
14 15 51K Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
15 20 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
16 23 11SR Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 7
17 16 4 Garrett Stearns Garrett Stearns El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
18 21 4C Cecil Hankins Cecil Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 3
19 22 17 Austin Hankins Austin Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 3
20 DNF 12 LUCK13 Luigi Truden Luigi Truden Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -8
21 DNF 9 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -12
22 DNF 19 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -3
23 DNF 14 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -9
24 DNF 24 8811 Diego Alvarado Diego Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
12 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 6
2 4 51K Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 1 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
4 12 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 8
5 5 4C Cecil Hankins Cecil Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
6 3 11SR Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -3
Top 6 transfer
7 13 9 Jeremy DuBois Jeremy DuBois Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
8 11 173J Daniel Sanchez Jr. Daniel Sanchez Jr. La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM 3
9 DNF 2 37 Fred Gibson Fred Gibson Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
DNS 6 82 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 9 3R Ronnie Cain Ronnie Cain -
DNS 8 93 Adrian Barraza Adrian Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 10 5 Russell Allen Russell Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 14 24XXX Eric McNutt Eric McNutt Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 15 13 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

S&J Automotive USRA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74C James Collins James Collins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
2 3 4 Garrett Stearns Garrett Stearns El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 10 59 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 7
4 11 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
5 6 17 Austin Hankins Austin Hankins Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
6 15 8811 Diego Alvarado Diego Alvarado El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
Top 6 transfer
7 8 562 Craig Walker Craig Walker Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
8 13 51 Brandon Ward Brandon Ward Blue Water Village, NM Blue Water Village, NM 5
9 5 18 Raymundo Lopez Raymundo Lopez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
10 12 Z9 Ralph Garcia Ralph Garcia Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
11 7 23 Xander Parra Xander Parra Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
12 14 53S Dickie Stearns Jr Dickie Stearns Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
DNS 2 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM -
DNS 4 1I Daniel Blaeser Daniel Blaeser La Mesa, NM La Mesa, NM -
DNS 9 7 Cecil Fanning Cecil Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
50 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
4 9 44 Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 5
5 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -2
6 10 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 4
7 6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 13 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 5
9 14 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
10 7 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
12 12 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
13 23 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10
14 8 2 Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -6
15 17 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
16 19 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
17 DNF 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -12
18 DNF 22 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
19 DNF 21 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
20 DNF 15 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -5
21 DNF 20 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
22 DNF 18 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
23 DNF 16 9 Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
24 DNF 24 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -
20 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
2 8 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
3 11 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 8
4 3 9 Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 4 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 15 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
7 5 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 14 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 6
9 7 117 Toby Herring Toby Herring Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
10 13 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
11 6 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
12 10 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -2
Top 12 transfer
13 17 85F Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 4
14 12 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
15 9 777 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
16 19 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
17 18 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
18 21 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM 3
19 16 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
20 20 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
21 22 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, MN El Paso, MN 1
22 23 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM 1
23 24 28R Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
24 DNF 2 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -22
20 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
2 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
3 1 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
4 3 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
5 9 85F Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 4
6 5 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
7 8 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
8 13 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
9 7 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -2
10 10 32G Tag Georges Tag Georges El Paso, MN El Paso, MN -
11 14 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM 3
12 17 28R Ronnie Leathem Jr Ronnie Leathem Jr Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
Top 12 transfer
13 11 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
14 16 202 Robbie Chiles Robbie Chiles Hooper, CO Hooper, CO 2
15 DNF 18 J16 Josh Gallardo Josh Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
16 DNF 12 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -4
17 DNF 2 5A Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -15
DNS 15 7J Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DNS 19 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 20 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -