10/1/2021 - Talladega Short Track
10/1/2021 - Talladega Short Track

10/1/2021
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Hollis

Jake Hollis

Anniston, AL

CRUSA 602 LM Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 6 1
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

38 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
2 1 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -1
3 5 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 2
4 9 B15 Tim Busha Tim Busha 5
5 4 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -1
6 3 35 Dallas Cooper Dallas Cooper -3
7 8 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
8 11 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
9 7 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -2
10 12 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 2
11 16 D110 Logan Styke Logan Styke Hover, AL Hover, AL 5
12 13 99T Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas 1
13 6 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -7
14 10 17 Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL -4
15 15 0S Teddy Snow Teddy Snow -
16 14 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -2
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 12.840
2 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 12.985
3 12 35 Dallas Cooper Dallas Cooper 13.046
4 6 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 13.048
5 11 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 13.280
6 14 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 13.282
7 9 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 13.309
8 5 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 13.318
9 3 B15 Tim Busha Tim Busha 13.398
10 8 17 Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 13.425
11 2 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 13.479
12 10 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 13.503
13 15 99T Oreo Thomas Oreo Thomas 13.546
14 16 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 13.682
15 4 0S Teddy Snow Teddy Snow 15.171
DNS 13 D110 Logan Styke Logan Styke Hover, AL Hover, AL 15.171
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Ryan King Ryan King 2
2 1 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN -1
3 6 81C Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
4 10 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 6
5 5 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL -
6 7 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
7 8 22 David Dailey David Dailey Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 1
8 14 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL 6
9 4 75 Charlie Howell Charlie Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -5
10 11 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
11 12 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 1
12 13 57 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 1
13 9 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -4
14 16 80 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 2
15 19 81 Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL 4
16 22 35L Sammy Lowe Sammy Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 6
17 2 J8 Justin Angle Justin Angle Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -15
18 21 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
19 20 6W Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 1
DNS 15 116 Jay Brown Jay Brown Mildura, SA Mildura, SA -
DNS 17 73 Dustin Holbrooks Dustin Holbrooks Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
DNS 18 52 Wade Walker Wade Walker Dadeville, AL Dadeville, AL -
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 3
2 1 75 Charlie Howell Charlie Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
3 5 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
4 8 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 4
5 3 57 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -2
6 2 80 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -4
7 7 81 Gambriel Carden Gambriel Carden Holly Tree, AL Holly Tree, AL -
8 6 35L Sammy Lowe Sammy Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -2
All transfer
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J8 Justin Angle Justin Angle Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
2 1 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL -1
3 4 22 David Dailey David Dailey Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 1
4 5 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 7 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL 2
6 3 73 Dustin Holbrooks Dustin Holbrooks Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -3
7 6 6W Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -1
All transfer
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ryan King Ryan King -
2 5 81C Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
3 3 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -
4 6 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 2
5 4 116 Jay Brown Jay Brown Mildura, SA Mildura, SA -1
6 7 52 Wade Walker Wade Walker Dadeville, AL Dadeville, AL 1
7 2 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -5
All transfer
37 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Red Farmer Tribute Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 2 13 Tim Busha Tim Busha -
3 13 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 10
4 3 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
5 11 3A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 6
6 7 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
7 5 K5 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -2
8 20 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 12
9 14 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 5
10 4 29 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -6
11 8 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -3
12 24 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 12
13 9 93 Benjamin Cranford Benjamin Cranford Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -4
14 17 X3 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 3
15 16 38 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 1
16 6 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -10
17 21 17 Pete Cochran Pete Cochran Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 4
18 23 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
19 26 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 7
20 10 2G Oakley Gillespie Oakley Gillespie -10
21 18 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
22 25 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain 3
23 22 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
24 15 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -9
25 12 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -13
26 19 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -7
27 27 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
2 1 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
3 4 X3 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 1
4 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 3
5 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
6 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -3
7 5 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL -2
8 9 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
9 8 54 Nick Deweese Nick Deweese Steele, AL Steele, AL -1
10 10 14JR Victor Turner Jr. Victor Turner Jr. Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 2
2 2 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -2
4 7 17 Pete Cochran Pete Cochran Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
5 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain -1
6 9 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
7 6 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -1
8 10 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 2
9 8 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL -1
10 5 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively -5
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
2 1 38 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL -1
3 3 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
4 5 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
5 6 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
6 7 12 Rodney Bruce Rodney Bruce Pass Christian, MS Pass Christian, MS 1
7 8 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 1
8 4 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA -4
9 9 75 Dan Cox Dan Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.627
2 20 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 13.701
3 2 K5 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 13.725
4 10 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 13.735
5 18 93 Benjamin Cranford Benjamin Cranford Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 13.735
Top 5 transfer
6 9 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 13.786
7 3 38 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 13.791
8 6 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.805
9 12 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 13.948
10 1 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 14.004
11 15 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain 14.061
12 4 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL 14.087
13 13 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 14.134
14 8 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 14.182
15 16 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 14.290
16 17 12 Rodney Bruce Rodney Bruce Pass Christian, MS Pass Christian, MS 14.319
17 7 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 14.493
18 11 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.582
19 14 75 Dan Cox Dan Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 14.824
20 19 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 15.069
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 13 Tim Busha Tim Busha 13.748
2 9 29 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 13.775
3 1 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 13.852
4 2 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 13.900
5 3 2G Oakley Gillespie Oakley Gillespie 13.922
Top 5 transfer
6 8 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.931
7 6 3A Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 13.949
8 16 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.044
9 4 26 Jimmy Sharpe Jimmy Sharpe Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 14.058
10 18 X3 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 14.082
11 11 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 14.295
12 17 21 Jason Lively Jason Lively 14.349
13 14 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.372
14 19 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 14.442
15 15 17 Pete Cochran Pete Cochran Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 14.542
16 5 54 Nick Deweese Nick Deweese Steele, AL Steele, AL 14.578
17 13 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 14.626
18 10 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 14.639
19 12 14JR Victor Turner Jr. Victor Turner Jr. Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 15.296
25 Laps

Talladega SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Buddy George Buddy George 2
2 7 B97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 5
3 8 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 5
4 2 LT3 Lance Stewart Lance Stewart Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL -2
5 1 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -4
6 4 107 Garrett Glass Garrett Glass Adamsville, AL Adamsville, AL -2
7 12 5 Will Perrell Will Perrell 5
8 6 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL -2
9 14 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA 5
10 13 17 Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
11 10 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
12 11 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman -1
13 15 8 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong 2
14 5 20R Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL -9
DNS 9 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman -
8 Laps

Talladega SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 1
2 4 89 Buddy George Buddy George 2
3 3 20R Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL -
4 6 B97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 2
5 1 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman -4
6 5 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman -1
7 7 17 Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Talladega SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LT3 Lance Stewart Lance Stewart Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 1
2 3 107 Garrett Glass Garrett Glass Adamsville, AL Adamsville, AL 1
3 5 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 2
4 6 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 2
5 7 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
6 4 5 Will Perrell Will Perrell -2
7 1 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -6
8 8 8 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong -
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 1
2 5 52 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
3 13 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ramburne, AL Ramburne, AL 10
4 4 2G Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -
5 19 6W Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 14
6 1 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
7 14 96 David Newton David Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 7
8 7 15C Kevin Walls Kevin Walls Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -1
9 10 15 Brady Claybrook Brady Claybrook Alexander City, AL Alexander City, AL 1
10 3 51 Paul Poe Paul Poe Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -7
11 22 S96 Sonia Newton Sonia Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 11
12 12 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
13 6 97 Corey Maye Corey Maye Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL -7
14 9 98 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -5
15 11 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -4
16 8 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -8
17 16 80 Michael Blakeney Michael Blakeney Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -1
DNS 21 2 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
DNS 20 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL -
DNS 15 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL -
DNS 18 25S John Sands John Sands -
DNS 17 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
2 4 2G Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 2
3 5 15C Kevin Walls Kevin Walls Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 2
4 2 15 Brady Claybrook Brady Claybrook Alexander City, AL Alexander City, AL -2
5 7 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ramburne, AL Ramburne, AL 2
6 8 80 Michael Blakeney Michael Blakeney Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 2
7 6 6W Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
8 1 S96 Sonia Newton Sonia Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -7
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -
2 3 52 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
3 6 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 3
4 5 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
5 2 96 David Newton David Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -3
6 4 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
DNS 7 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL -
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Paul Poe Paul Poe Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
2 3 97 Corey Maye Corey Maye Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 1
3 7 98 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
4 4 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
5 2 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL -3
6 5 25S John Sands John Sands -1
7 6 2 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
2 5 8 Jeff Crane Jeff Crane Hokesbluff, AL Hokesbluff, AL 3
3 3 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 22 X Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 18
5 2 88WHT Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -3
6 9 23WHT Miclarl Mccrelas Miclarl Mccrelas Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
7 4 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -3
8 11 14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
9 15 0RED BJ Price BJ Price Springville, AL Springville, AL 6
10 18 8(B,Y) Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL 8
11 21 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 10
12 10 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -2
13 13 7 Wesley Hurst Wesley Hurst Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
14 12 00N Noah Davis Noah Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -2
15 14 49X Nick Pierce Nick Pierce Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
16 19 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
17 8 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -9
18 16 00DD Dawson Davis Dawson Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -2
19 20 33R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
20 6 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL -14
21 7 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -14
DNS 17 C3 Cheyenne Cox Cheyenne Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
6 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
2 5 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 3
3 1 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -2
4 2 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -2
5 7 7 Wesley Hurst Wesley Hurst Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 2
6 6 00DD Dawson Davis Dawson Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
7 3 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -4
8 8 X Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88WHT Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -
2 3 8 Jeff Crane Jeff Crane Hokesbluff, AL Hokesbluff, AL 1
3 4 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 1
4 7 14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
5 5 49X Nick Pierce Nick Pierce Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
6 6 C3 Cheyenne Cox Cheyenne Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
7 2 33R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 5 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 3
3 3 23WHT Miclarl Mccrelas Miclarl Mccrelas Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 4 00N Noah Davis Noah Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
5 2 0RED BJ Price BJ Price Springville, AL Springville, AL -3
6 6 8(B,Y) Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL -
7 7 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Josh Childers Josh Childers 5
2 3 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
3 4 C3BLK Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
4 10 D34 Jacob Daugherty Jacob Daugherty Eva, AL Eva, AL 6
5 2 03 Kody Cook Kody Cook -3
6 22 31 Skyler West Skyler West Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 16
7 24 73G Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL 17
8 20 13S Lane Smith Lane Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 12
9 5 4 Shawn Saffold Shawn Saffold Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -4
10 8 04 James Daughty James Daughty Eva, AL Eva, AL -2
11 13 77 Jeremy Bishop Jeremy Bishop Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
12 18 M28 Daniel Macon Daniel Macon Coal City, AL Coal City, AL 6
13 14 93 Charles Adams Charles Adams Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
14 23 23BP Josh Gillen Josh Gillen Calera, AL Calera, AL 9
15 1 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -14
16 9 C3W Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -7
17 29 01 Kirk Pembrook Kirk Pembrook Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 12
18 16 01P Kirk Pembrook Jr. Kirk Pembrook Jr. Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL -2
19 21 22L Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
20 7 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -13
21 15 13 James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL -6
22 19 76 Alex Mcqueen Alex Mcqueen Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -3
23 17 18 AJ Graham AJ Graham Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -6
24 25 K3 Wesley Grayson Wesley Grayson Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
25 12 19 Kaeden Cotton Kaeden Cotton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -13
26 28 16H Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
2 8 C3BLK Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 6
3 6 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
4 2 D34 Jacob Daugherty Jacob Daugherty Eva, AL Eva, AL -2
5 5 77 Jeremy Bishop Jeremy Bishop Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
6 7 01P Kirk Pembrook Jr. Kirk Pembrook Jr. Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 1
7 4 76 Alex Mcqueen Alex Mcqueen Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -3
8 1 31 Skyler West Skyler West Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -7
9 10 K3 Wesley Grayson Wesley Grayson Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
10 9 16H Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Kody Cook Kody Cook -
2 2 4 Shawn Saffold Shawn Saffold Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
3 10 04 James Daughty James Daughty Eva, AL Eva, AL 7
4 9 28 Steven Alvis Steven Alvis Coal City, AL Coal City, AL 5
5 5 93 Charles Adams Charles Adams Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
6 6 18 AJ Graham AJ Graham Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
7 8 13S Lane Smith Lane Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 1
8 3 23BP Josh Gillen Josh Gillen Calera, AL Calera, AL -5
9 7 H14 Hunter Collins Hunter Collins -2
DNS 4 01 Kirk Pembrook Kirk Pembrook Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL -
2 2 16 Josh Childers Josh Childers -
3 3 C3W Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 6 19 Kaeden Cotton Kaeden Cotton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 2
5 9 13 James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 4
6 5 M28 Daniel Macon Daniel Macon Coal City, AL Coal City, AL -1
7 7 22L Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
8 8 73G Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL -
DNS 4 1 Kieth Cahela Kieth Cahela Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -
All transfer