7/10/2021 - Gallatin Speedway
7/10/2021 - Gallatin Speedway

7/10/2021
Gallatin Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colby Thornhill

Colby Thornhill

Enumclaw, WA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 5 10 -5
Heat 3 4 2 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
2 2 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
3 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
4 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
6 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
8 12 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 4
9 10 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
10 5 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -5
11 7 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -4
12 15 9K Kory Wermling Kory Wermling Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
13 14 74U Chauncey Filler Chauncey Filler Woods Cross, UT Woods Cross, UT 1
14 21 34 Trevor Plambeck Trevor Plambeck Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
15 16 38B Bryan Brown Bryan Brown East Helena, MT East Helena, MT 1
16 18 00B Michael Bingham Michael Bingham Craig, CO Craig, CO 2
17 20 31 Shane Moore Shane Moore Helena, MT Helena, MT 3
18 13 77 Damon McCune Damon McCune Shepherd, MT Shepherd, MT -5
19 19 2X Mike Manwill Mike Manwill Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
20 11 2J James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -9
21 17 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 4 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
3 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
4 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 5 74U Chauncey Filler Chauncey Filler Woods Cross, UT Woods Cross, UT -
6 2 00B Michael Bingham Michael Bingham Craig, CO Craig, CO -4
7 7 2X Mike Manwill Mike Manwill Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
2 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
3 1 2J James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -2
4 7 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 3
5 3 9K Kory Wermling Kory Wermling Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
6 5 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
7 6 31 Shane Moore Shane Moore Helena, MT Helena, MT -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
2 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
3 1 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
4 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
5 7 77 Damon McCune Damon McCune Shepherd, MT Shepherd, MT 2
6 6 38B Bryan Brown Bryan Brown East Helena, MT East Helena, MT -
7 3 34 Trevor Plambeck Trevor Plambeck Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
2 8 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 6
3 6 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
4 4 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
5 3 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
6 14 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 8
7 13 OG Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT 6
8 1 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -7
9 12 33 Dave Clawson Dave Clawson Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 3
10 5 186 Patrick J LaMere Patrick J LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
11 DNF 7 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -4
12 DNF 10 07R Rip Berg Rip Berg Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -2
13 DNF 11 48 Shane Davis Shane Davis Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -2
14 DNF 9 29X Mike Wlodkowski Mike Wlodkowski Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
2 4 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 2
3 3 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
4 1 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
5 5 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
6 6 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
2 4 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 2
3 1 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
4 5 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
5 3 29X Mike Wlodkowski Mike Wlodkowski Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
6 6 48 Shane Davis Shane Davis Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
7 7 33 Dave Clawson Dave Clawson Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
2 3 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
3 6 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
4 1 186 Patrick J LaMere Patrick J LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
5 7 07R Rip Berg Rip Berg Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 2
6 DNF 4 OG Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT -2
7 DNF 5 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
All transfer