7/23/2021 - Batesville Motor Speedway
7/23/2021 - Batesville Motor Speedway

7/23/2021
Batesville Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colby Thornhill

Colby Thornhill

Enumclaw, WA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 4 2
Heat 4 1 1 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 11 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 8
4 6 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
5 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
6 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
7 16 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 9
8 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
9 12 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
10 21 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 11
11 7 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -4
12 14 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
13 17 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 4
14 9 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
15 8 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
16 18 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
17 2 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -15
18 15 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
19 24 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 5
20 20 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
21 22 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
22 13 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -9
23 19 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -4
24 23 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
2 3 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 1 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -2
4 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
5 15 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
6 9 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
8 8 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
10 5 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
11 14 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
12 11 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -1
13 13 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
14 17 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
15 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -5
16 18 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
17 12 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -5
18 16 19J Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 3 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 5
4 6 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 2
5 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 7 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
7 9 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 2
8 5 19J Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
9 1 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -8
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
3 4 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
4 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
5 6 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
6 9 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
7 3 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -4
8 7 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
9 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -4
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
2 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
4 4 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
5 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
6 5 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 8 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 2 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 6 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
5 5 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
6 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 3 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -4
8 8 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -