7/30/2021 - The New Tulsa Speedway
7/30/2021 - The New Tulsa Speedway

7/30/2021
The New Tulsa Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 9 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 6
4 13 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 9
5 12 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 7
6 7 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 17 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 10
8 15 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
9 11 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
10 20 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 10
11 24 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 13
12 21 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
13 22 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 9
14 14 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
15 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
16 23 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 7
17 3 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -14
18 2 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -16
19 19 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
20 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -14
21 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -16
22 1 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -21
23 8 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -15
24 18 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
2 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 5 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 6 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
5 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
6 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -4
7 8 911 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
2 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 6 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
5 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
6 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
7 4 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
8 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 5 5X Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 4 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 6 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 7 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
7 8 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
8 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Brandon Fogle Brandon Fogle Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 3
2 1 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 2 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 10 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
6 5 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -1
7 12 9B Trenton Blair Trenton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 5
8 11 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
9 14 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
10 7 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
11 9 9R Racen Smith Racen Smith Miami, OK Miami, OK -2
12 8 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -4
DNS 6 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 13 27 Andy Davis Andy Davis Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 14 Kevin Lacy Kevin Lacy Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
3 4 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 1
4 7 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
5 6 9R Racen Smith Racen Smith Miami, OK Miami, OK 1
6 3 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -3
7 1 27 Andy Davis Andy Davis Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 12 Brandon Fogle Brandon Fogle Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 1
3 4 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 7 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 2 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
6 6 9B Trenton Blair Trenton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
7 5 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 7K Preston Kuehn Preston Kuehn 1
3 4 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
4 5 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 12 Cooper Fogle Cooper Fogle Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK 1
6 2 31 Jacob Thurman Jacob Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -4
7 8 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons 1
8 7 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -1
DNS 9 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 3 97 Tyler Lacy Tyler Lacy Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 1 12 Cooper Fogle Cooper Fogle Ochelata, OK Ochelata, OK -2
DNS 4 7T Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -
DNS 5 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Jacob Thurman Jacob Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
2 3 7K Preston Kuehn Preston Kuehn 1
3 4 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 2 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -2
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
2 2 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 4 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 1
DQ 3 10 Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
2 1 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 4 10 Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
4 3 88 Kevin McSperitt Jr Kevin McSperitt Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 5 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -