8/5/2021 - Knoxville Raceway
8/5/2021 - Knoxville Raceway

8/5/2021
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Leavitt

Ryan Leavitt

Knoxville, IA

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 17 23 -6
Heat 4 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
2 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
3 3 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
4 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
5 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
6 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
7 10 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 9 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 7 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
11 18 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 7
12 11 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
13 14 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
14 13 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
15 16 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
16 12 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -4
17 23 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 6
18 24 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
19 22 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
20 21 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
21 20 36 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
22 15 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
23 17 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
24 19 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -5
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 2 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
3 4 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 3 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 8 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
7 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
8 10 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 5 9M Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
11 16 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
12 13 24T Chris Thram Chris Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
13 11 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -2
14 22 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 8
15 17 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 2
16 20 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 4
17 18 86 Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 1
18 19 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
19 DNF 23 18W Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
20 DNF 14 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -6
21 DNF 12 23K Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -9
22 DNF 15 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -7
23 DNF 21 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
2 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
3 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 4 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
8 7 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -1
9 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 2 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
6 5 9M Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 7 23K Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -
8 8 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
9 9 18W Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 4 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
3 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
4 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -4
6 6 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
7 7 24T Chris Thram Chris Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
8 9 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
9 8 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 4 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
3 6 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
4 3 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
6 5 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
DNS 8 86 Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
2 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
3 4 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 5 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 1 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
7 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 DNF 7 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -1