8/7/2021 - Knoxville Raceway
8/7/2021 - Knoxville Raceway

8/7/2021
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Beaver

Joe Beaver

Knoxville, IA

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
C Feature 11 6 5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 2 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 8 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 5
4 1 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -3
5 12 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 7
6 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
7 6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 11 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
9 5 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
10 19 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
11 9 83 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
12 7 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
13 21 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
14 13 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
15 23 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
16 14 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
17 22 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 5
18 10 35P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -8
19 20 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
20 15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -5
21 16 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -5
22 17 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
23 18 64 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -5
24 24 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
15 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 3 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
6 4 22MM Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
7 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
8 11 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
9 16 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 7
10 13 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 3
11 20 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 9
12 24 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12
13 21 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 8
14 22 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 8
15 17 27B Jake Martens Jake Martens Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 2
16 23 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 7
17 15 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -2
18 10 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
19 18 7 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
20 12 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -8
21 19 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE -2
22 7 9X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -15
23 8 35 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -15
24 14 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -10
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 7
4 7 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
6 11 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
7 13 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
8 24 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16
9 17 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
10 8 9M Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
11 18 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
12 16 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
13 23 21G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 10
14 5 83A Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -9
15 22 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 7
16 9 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -7
17 4 22L Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -13
18 21 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
19 6 36 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -13
20 14 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -6
21 3 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -18
22 15 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -7
23 20 24T Chris Thram Chris Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
24 19 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 1 24T Chris Thram Chris Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
3 8 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
4 2 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
6 11 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
7 9 23K Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
8 10 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 2
9 14 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
10 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -5
11 19 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 8
12 12 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
13 13 86 Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD -
14 7 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -7
15 23 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 8
16 20 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
17 15 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
18 18 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
19 21 14J Mike Johnston Mike Johnston Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
20 16 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
21 22 57B Boyd Peterson Boyd Peterson Ithaca, NE Ithaca, NE 1
22 17 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -5
23 4 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -19
24 24 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -