9/16/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/16/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/16/2021
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Covington

Glenpool, OK

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 9 -4
Heat 2 2 1 1
Qualifier 4 5 2 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
2 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
3 11 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 8
4 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 2 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
6 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -5
7 20 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13
8 18 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 10
9 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
10 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
11 19 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 8
12 16 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
13 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -7
14 12 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
15 10 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -5
16 13 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
17 26 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 9
18 25 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 7
19 14 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
20 21 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
21 23 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
22 15 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
23 24 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
24 22 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
25 17 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
26 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -17
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
4 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
5 6 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
6 8 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
7 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
8 5 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
9 13 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
10 10 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
11 11 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
12 14 27W Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
13 9 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
14 17 33Z Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
15 16 72 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
16 12 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
17 15 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
18 18 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 4 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -1
4 8 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
5 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 7 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 9 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 6 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
9 10 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
10 11 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
11 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
12 14 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
13 17 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
14 12 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
15 13 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 15 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -1
17 16 11X Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
2 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 5
4 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
5 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
6 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
7 9 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
8 3 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -5
9 7 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
11 10 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
12 16 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 4
13 15 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 2
14 13 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -1
15 17 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
16 12 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
17 14 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
3 3 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
5 9 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
6 10 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
7 7 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
8 4 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -4
9 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -3
10 1 44 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
3 7 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
4 3 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
5 10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
6 9 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
8 6 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 4 11X Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
10 8 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 4 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
4 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 6
5 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
6 7 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
7 6 27W Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
8 8 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 9 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
10 3 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 1 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
3 5 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
4 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 4
5 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
6 3 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 9 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
8 6 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
9 7 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
10 4 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
3 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
4 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
5 2 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
6 8 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
7 9 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
8 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
9 5 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -4
10 10 72 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
2 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
4 8 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 4
5 9 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
6 3 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
7 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
8 5 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
9 1 33Z Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 1 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
3 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 6 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
5 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
6 8 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 5 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
9 9 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 4 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
4 8 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
5 3 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -2
6 2 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
7 7 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
8 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
9 10 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
10 9 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
11 11 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
DNS 12 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 2 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
3 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 9 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
5 7 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
7 12 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 5
8 4 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
9 1 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -8
10 11 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
11 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
12 10 27W Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
2 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
4 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
5 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 9 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
8 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
9 7 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
10 11 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
11 10 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
DNS 12 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
2 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
3 7 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
4 1 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -3
5 8 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 3
6 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
7 10 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
8 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
9 12 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
10 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -8
11 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
12 11 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
2 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
3 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
4 12 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 8
5 4 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
6 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
7 7 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
9 10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
10 11 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
11 3 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -8
12 9 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -3
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
2 1 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
3 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
4 6 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 2
5 5 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
6 2 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
7 11 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
8 17 9 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 9
9 16 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 7
10 18 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
11 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -8
12 10 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
13 9 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
14 12 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
15 23 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 8
16 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -8
17 21 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
18 14 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
19 15 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -4
20 20 36T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
21 19 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
22 22 36 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
23 13 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -10
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
2 4 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 5
4 2 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -2
5 6 21X Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
6 3 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
7 7 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 5 2 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -3
9 12 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 3
10 9 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
11 11 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
12 10 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 2
2 1 36T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
4 2 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
5 9 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
6 10 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 4
7 5 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
8 7 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
9 6 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -3
10 8 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO -2
DNS 11 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 12 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 7 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 44H Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
5 3 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -2
6 6 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 5 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -2
8 12 90 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
9 9 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 8 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
11 11 7JR Robert Black Robert Black Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
12 10 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 3 36 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 1 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
5 2 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -3
6 8 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
7 5 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -2
8 9 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
9 10 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO 1
10 6 45X Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
11 11 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
3 2 36 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
4 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
5 8 9 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
6 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
7 3 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
8 7 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -1
9 4 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -5
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 6
2 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
3 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
4 4 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
5 8 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 3
6 9 2 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS 3
7 2 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
8 1 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
9 6 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 5 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 1 44H Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 6 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
5 2 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
6 9 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
7 8 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 1
8 7 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
9 3 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -6
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 6
2 8 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 6
3 3 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
4 5 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 4 21X Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
6 6 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 9 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
8 1 7JR Robert Black Robert Black Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -7
9 2 90 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 2
2 4 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 1 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
4 6 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
5 5 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -
6 2 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -4
7 9 45X Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
8 8 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
9 7 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 2 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
4 6 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 2
5 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
6 7 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 1
7 5 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
8 4 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -4
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 6
2 3 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
3 5 36T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 6 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
5 2 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -3
6 1 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -5
7 8 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO 1
8 4 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO -4