9/17/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/17/2021 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/17/2021
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Blank

Tyler Blank

California, MO

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 23 -13
Heat 1 3 2 1
Qualifier 2 4 3 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 7 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
4 6 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
5 2 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
6 8 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
7 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
8 5 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
9 15 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 6
10 22 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12
11 18 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 7
12 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -8
13 19 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 6
14 17 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
15 14 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
16 12 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
17 21 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
18 20 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
19 25 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 6
20 16 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -4
21 24 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
22 13 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
23 10 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -13
24 23 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
25 26 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
26 11 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -15
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 7 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
4 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
5 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
6 6 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
7 1 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -6
8 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -3
9 9 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
10 10 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
11 12 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
12 11 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
13 14 33Z Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
14 13 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
15 15 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
16 16 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
17 17 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
2 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
4 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
5 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
6 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
7 7 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 8 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
9 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
10 13 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
11 9 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -2
12 11 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
13 14 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
14 12 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -2
15 15 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
16 16 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -
2 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 6
4 5 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
5 10 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
6 8 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
7 12 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
8 6 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
9 11 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
10 15 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
11 14 72 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 3
12 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -10
13 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
14 4 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -10
15 13 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 16 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
2 3 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
3 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
4 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
5 1 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
6 5 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
7 9 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
8 6 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
9 10 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
10 8 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
2 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
3 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
4 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
5 3 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -2
6 8 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
7 7 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 6 33Z Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
9 10 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
10 9 72 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
2 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
3 5 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
4 7 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
5 4 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 8 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
7 2 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 1 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -7
DNS 9 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 2 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
3 3 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
4 6 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
6 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
7 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
DNS 9 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 4 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
4 5 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 6 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
6 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
7 7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
8 8 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
9 9 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
3 3 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
4 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
5 8 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
6 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
7 5 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 2 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -6
DNS 9 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
3 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 8 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
5 5 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 3 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
7 7 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
8 9 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
9 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
2 2 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
3 1 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
4 4 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -2
6 8 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
7 7 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -3
9 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
10 10 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
11 11 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 12 33Z Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 6 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 4
3 4 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
4 8 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 4
5 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 3 1V Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -3
7 7 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 12 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
9 9 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 11 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
11 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
12 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -11
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
2 1 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
3 2 11A Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
4 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
6 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
7 3 28C Jonathan Cornell Jonathan Cornell Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
8 11 12J Josh Grady Josh Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
9 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
10 9 57 Billy Butler Billy Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
11 10 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 12 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
4 11 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 7
5 9 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
6 1 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
7 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -2
9 10 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 1
10 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 7 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
DNS 12 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 4 53 Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
3 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 4
5 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
6 9 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
7 11 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
8 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
9 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -2
10 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
11 12 72 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
12 10 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
2 3 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
3 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
4 21 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 17
5 20 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15
6 12 36T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
7 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
8 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 10
9 17 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 8
10 6 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
11 22 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 11
12 16 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 4
13 9 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
14 15 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
15 1 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -14
16 23 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
17 19 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
18 11 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -7
19 14 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL -5
20 10 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -10
21 5 9 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -16
22 4 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -18
23 13 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -10
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
2 4 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -2
4 6 21X Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 3 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -2
6 5 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL -1
7 10 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 3
8 8 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 11 45X Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
10 DNF 12 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
DNS 7 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 9 7JR Robert Black Robert Black Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 1
2 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
4 5 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 8 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
7 1 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -6
8 6 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
9 9 36 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
10 11 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
11 7 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
DNS 12 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
2 1 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 7 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 3
5 10 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 5
6 3 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -3
7 6 90 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
8 9 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
9 8 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
10 11 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
11 12 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO 1
DNS 5 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
2 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
4 2 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -2
5 8 44H Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 5 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
7 7 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 4 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
9 9 2 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
10 11 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO 1
11 10 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -1
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
2 5 24LCR Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
3 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
4 6 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 2
5 1 82 Vinny Ward Vinny Ward Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
6 8 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
7 2 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
8 9 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 1
9 4 37 Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -5
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
2 4 36T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 6 27 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Ludlow, IL Ludlow, IL 3
4 3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
5 9 79X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 4
6 8 21X Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
7 7 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 1 66M Max Grogan Max Grogan Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -7
9 5 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO -4
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
2 5 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
3 6 24X Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 3
4 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
5 9 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
6 7 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
7 2 77X Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -5
8 3 45X Adam Wilfong Adam Wilfong Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
9 4 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1# Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
2 3 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
3 4 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 1
4 2 2H Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
5 8 27M Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN 3
6 9 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
7 5 44H Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 7 77K Katlynn Leer Katlynn Leer Moulton, IA Moulton, IA -1
9 6 33L Mark Lane Mark Lane Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 9 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
3 7 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
4 1 09 Robby McQuinn Robby McQuinn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
5 6 7S Wade Seiler Wade Seiler Alton, IL Alton, IL 1
6 5 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
7 3 36 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
8 8 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
9 4 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO -5
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
2 4 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 3 51 Mitchell Moore Mitchell Moore Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -
4 1 90 Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
5 7 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
6 2 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
7 6 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
8 8 2 Kyle Lewis Kyle Lewis Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
2 6 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
3 1 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -2
4 2 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
5 7 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
6 5 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
7 4 7JR Robert Black Robert Black Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -3
8 8 69 Zach Sanders Zach Sanders Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -