7/16/2021 - Jefferson County Speedway
7/16/2021 - Jefferson County Speedway

7/16/2021
Jefferson County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Windom

Chris Windom

Canton, IL

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 3 1
Heat 3 5 3 2
Qualifying 10.865 7 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
2 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
3 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
5 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
6 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
7 10 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
8 5 38X Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
9 14 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
10 13 21L Rayce Lockman Rayce Lockman Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 3
11 11 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
12 9 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -3
13 17 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
14 16 5 Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
15 15 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
16 19 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
17 18 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
18 20 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
19 12 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -7
20 6 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -14
12 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
2 2 5 Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
3 5 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 4 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 6 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 8 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
8 11 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 3
9 9 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
10 10 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
11 7 64G Gery Lockman Jr Gery Lockman Jr Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -4
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
2 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
3 5 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 2
4 8 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
5 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
6 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
7 9 5 Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
8 6 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
9 2 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -7
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
3 8 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
4 2 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -2
5 5 21L Rayce Lockman Rayce Lockman Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -
6 6 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 7 64G Gery Lockman Jr Gery Lockman Jr Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -
8 4 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -4
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38X Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
3 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 2 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
5 4 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
6 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
7 8 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
8 3 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
25 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 5 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
4 2 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -2
5 8 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
6 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
7 10 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
8 6 26T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
9 11 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 2
10 16 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 6
11 13 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
12 15 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
13 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -6
14 9 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -5
15 18 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
16 17 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
17 20 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
18 21 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
19 19 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -
20 12 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -8
21 14 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -7
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 6 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
4 4 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
5 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
6 5 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
7 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
8 13 1M Zach Middleton Zach Middleton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 5
9 9 34X Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -
10 10 74X Brandon Herrick Brandon Herrick Franklin, NE Franklin, NE -
11 14 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 3
12 7 81 Brandon Lucking Brandon Lucking Lincoln, BNE, NE Lincoln, BNE, NE -5
13 12 58 Treyton Kindel Treyton Kindel Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
14 11 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -3
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
2 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
3 3 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
4 13 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 9
5 6 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 1
6 7 1 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 8 34J Alan LeDuc Alan LeDuc Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
8 11 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 3
9 14 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 5
10 9 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -1
11 12 10D Domnick Crocker Domnick Crocker Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
12 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -11
13 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -8
14 10 21T Auric Myers Auric Myers Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 7 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
3 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
4 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
5 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
6 9 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 3
7 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -1
8 1 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -7
9 4 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -5
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 2 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -
3 6 26T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 5 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
5 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 1 34X Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -5
7 4 74X Brandon Herrick Brandon Herrick Franklin, NE Franklin, NE -3
8 9 21T Auric Myers Auric Myers Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
9 8 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -1
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
3 4 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
4 7 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
5 6 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
6 5 81 Brandon Lucking Brandon Lucking Lincoln, BNE, NE Lincoln, BNE, NE -1
7 2 58 Treyton Kindel Treyton Kindel Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -5
8 8 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
3 6 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 3
4 4 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
5 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
6 3 1 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
7 2 10D Domnick Crocker Domnick Crocker Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
8 8 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 4 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 6 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 2
5 8 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
6 3 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
7 7 34J Alan LeDuc Alan LeDuc Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
8 5 1M Zach Middleton Zach Middleton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -3
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
2 2 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
3 4 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
4 5 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
5 8 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
6 11 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 5
7 3 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
8 13 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
9 18 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
10 20 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
11 22 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11
12 12 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
13 17 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
14 6 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -8
15 14 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
16 16 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
17 19 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 2
18 7 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
19 21 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
20 15 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
21 9 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -12
22 10 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -12
0 Laps

MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
3 6 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 3 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 4 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
6 5 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
7 8 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
8 9 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 1
9 15 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 6
10 13 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
11 12 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
12 14 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
13 16 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
14 17 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
15 20 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
16 7 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -9
17 18 4S Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
18 10 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -8
19 11 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -8
20 19 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing -1
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 5 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
4 4 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 6 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
6 2 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
7 8 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
8 7 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -1
9 9 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
3 2 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 4 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
5 6 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
6 5 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 8 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
8 9 4S Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
9 7 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -2
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 4 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 5 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
4 6 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
5 1 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -4
6 3 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
7 8 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
8 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
9 9 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 1
2 4 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 5 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 6 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 1 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -5
7 9 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
8 8 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -2
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 10.710
2 33 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 10.712
3 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10.745
4 14 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10.827
5 23 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10.840
6 13 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 10.840
7 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 10.865
8 16 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10.869
9 7 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 10.871
10 11 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 10.911
11 18 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10.913
12 4 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.919
13 34 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 10.921
14 9 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 10.948
15 31 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 10.951
16 19 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.967
17 32 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.994
18 1 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10.999
19 17 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 11.017
20 25 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 11.053
21 20 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.074
22 8 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11.083
23 35 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 11.184
24 3 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 11.195
25 29 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 11.222
26 28 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 11.268
27 10 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 11.282
28 21 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 11.367
29 12 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 11.387
30 24 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 11.400
31 2 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 11.411
32 27 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.672
33 22 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 12.014
34 26 4S Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 12.324
35 36 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing 12.795
36 30 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 59.999