7/17/2021 - Jefferson County Speedway
7/17/2021 - Jefferson County Speedway

7/17/2021
Jefferson County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Grant

Justin Grant

Ione, CA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 4 -2
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
3 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 9 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
5 11 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
6 2 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
7 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
8 13 13C Christopher Counters Christopher Counters Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
9 16 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 7
10 7 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -3
11 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
12 12 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
13 19 38X Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
14 17 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
15 10 21L Rayce Lockman Rayce Lockman Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -5
16 18 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
17 14 22J Eli Burbach Eli Burbach Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
18 20 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
19 15 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -4
20 8 64G Gery Lockman Jr Gery Lockman Jr Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -12
12 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 2 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
3 3 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
4 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
5 4 38X Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 9 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
Top 6 transfer
7 11 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
8 10 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
9 12 62K Kaden Fritz Kaden Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
10 5 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
11 8 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -3
12 6 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -6
13 13 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
14 14 W2 Kash Wenske Kash Wenske Byron, NE Byron, NE -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
3 1 22J Eli Burbach Eli Burbach Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
4 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
5 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
6 3 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -3
7 6 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
5 7 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 2
6 5 11 Trevin Frye Trevin Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -1
7 3 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
2 1 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
3 4 21L Rayce Lockman Rayce Lockman Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 1
4 6 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 2
5 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
6 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
7 2 W2 Kash Wenske Kash Wenske Byron, NE Byron, NE -5
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
2 1 64G Gery Lockman Jr Gery Lockman Jr Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -1
3 2 13C Christopher Counters Christopher Counters Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 3 38X Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 6 14 Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 7 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
7 4 62K Kaden Fritz Kaden Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -3
25 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 10 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 8
3 11 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 8
4 12 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 8
5 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 19 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 13
7 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
8 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
9 9 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
10 13 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
11 14 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
12 3 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -9
13 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -6
14 21 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 7
15 17 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
16 20 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
17 15 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -2
18 18 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
19 8 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -11
20 16 26T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
21 5 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -16
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
2 9 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 7
Top 2 transfer
3 1 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 4 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 3 33T Maddie Fritz Maddie Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
6 12 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 6
7 7 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -
8 6 52J Corey Joyner Corey Joyner Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -2
9 5 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
10 10 10D Domnick Crocker Domnick Crocker Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
11 11 74X Brandon Herrick Brandon Herrick Franklin, NE Franklin, NE -
12 8 81 Brandon Lucking Brandon Lucking Lincoln, BNE, NE Lincoln, BNE, NE -4
13 13 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
14 14 4Z Zane Woodman Zane Woodman Kenesaw, NE Kenesaw, NE -
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
4 12 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
5 11 14M Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 6
6 7 1 Zach Middleton Zach Middleton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
7 14 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 7
8 6 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -2
9 2 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS Glen Elder, KS -7
10 10 34J Alan LeDuc Alan LeDuc Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
11 8 34X Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -3
12 4 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -8
13 9 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
14 13 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
2 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -2
4 11 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE 7
5 4 37 Josh Halte Josh Halte Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
6 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO 1
7 9 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 2
8 5 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -3
9 6 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
10 13 58 Treyton Kindel Treyton Kindel Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 3
11 8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -3
12 10 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -2
13 12 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 7 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 5
3 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
4 5 37 Josh Halte Josh Halte Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE 1
5 3 34X Bill Mikesell Bill Mikesell Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -2
6 6 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
7 4 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -3
8 2 4Z Zane Woodman Zane Woodman Kenesaw, NE Kenesaw, NE -6
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 6
2 1 63 Todd Odle Todd Odle Glen Elder, KS Glen Elder, KS -1
3 3 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
4 2 52J Corey Joyner Corey Joyner Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -2
5 6 26T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 5 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
7 4 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
3 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
4 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
5 8 33T Maddie Fritz Maddie Fritz Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
6 2 10D Domnick Crocker Domnick Crocker Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
7 6 74X Brandon Herrick Brandon Herrick Franklin, NE Franklin, NE -1
8 3 58 Treyton Kindel Treyton Kindel Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -5
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 2
2 6 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
3 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
4 7 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 3
5 4 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -1
6 1 14X Kyle Kugel Kyle Kugel Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -5
7 5 14M Tristan Mikesell Tristan Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -2
8 8 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
3 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 1 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -3
5 5 51W Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
6 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO 1
7 8 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
8 4 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -4
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
2 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 3
5 4 1 Zach Middleton Zach Middleton Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -1
6 2 34J Alan LeDuc Alan LeDuc Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -4
7 8 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 1
8 1 91 Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -7
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
2 4 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 2 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
4 5 14 Tyler Hendrickson Tyler Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 6 74 Blake Mikesell Blake Mikesell Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 1
6 7 81 Brandon Lucking Brandon Lucking Lincoln, BNE, NE Lincoln, BNE, NE 1
7 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -6
8 8 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
2 15 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13
3 4 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
4 2 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -2
5 14 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 9
6 8 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 5 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
8 20 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
9 13 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
10 7 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
11 12 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
12 19 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
13 16 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
14 1 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -13
15 18 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
16 17 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
17 22 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 5
18 21 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
19 6 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -13
20 10 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -10
21 23 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
22 9 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -13
23 11 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -12
0 Laps

MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 3 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 1 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 4 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
5 8 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
6 10 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 4
7 6 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
8 5 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -3
9 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -2
10 11 4S Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
11 13 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing 2
12 9 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -3
13 12 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
2 3 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 5 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
4 6 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
5 1 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -4
6 8 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
7 7 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 2 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
2 6 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
3 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 5 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
5 7 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
6 1 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
7 3 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
8 8 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 2 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 4 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 2
5 3 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -2
6 5 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
7 7 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 4 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 6 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
4 3 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 5 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 1 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -5
7 7 4S Blake Spicer Blake Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -