11/5/2021 - Creek County Speedway
11/5/2021 - Creek County Speedway

11/5/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bradley Cox

Bradley Cox

Fort Mohave, AZ

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 19 20 -1
B-Main 3 5 -2
Heat 2 6 6 -
NOW600 Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
B-Main 10 8 2
Heat 1 3 8 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
2 2 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 5 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
4 6 74 Dave Rosburg Dave Rosburg Arlington, IA Arlington, IA 2
5 8 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 3
6 9 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 3
7 11 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
8 7 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
9 12 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
10 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
11 10 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
12 13 6B Braxton Bragg Braxton Bragg Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
13 3 1 Chad Dugan Chad Dugan Garber, IA Garber, IA -10
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
2 1 74 Dave Rosburg Dave Rosburg Arlington, IA Arlington, IA -1
3 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
4 7 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
5 3 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
6 6 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 4 6B Braxton Bragg Braxton Bragg Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 4 1 Chad Dugan Chad Dugan Garber, IA Garber, IA 2
3 6 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 5 44 Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 1
5 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -4
6 3 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
20 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 5 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 3
3 8 75 Paul York Paul York 5
4 6 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
5 1 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK -4
6 11 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
7 7 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 18 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 10
9 9 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -
10 2 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -8
11 16 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 5
12 14 7D Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR 2
13 19 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 6
14 15 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
15 13 1H Ted Holt Sr Ted Holt Sr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
16 17 29 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
17 12 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
18 3 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -15
19 20 43P Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
20 10 5 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -10
12 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 6 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 4
3 5 29 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
4 4 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
5 9 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 4
6 1 43P Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
Top 6 transfer
7 2 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -5
8 10 43 Tim Walsh Tim Walsh 2
9 7 54 Leroy Tafoya Leroy Tafoya Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
10 8 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 4
2 2 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 1
4 6 5 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
5 3 7D Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR -2
6 7 1H Ted Holt Sr Ted Holt Sr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 8 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
8 1 43 Tim Walsh Tim Walsh -7
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 3 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 1
3 6 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 5 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
5 2 43P Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
6 1 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -5
7 8 29 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 7 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 5
2 1 75 Paul York Paul York -1
3 7 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 3 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 2 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -3
6 5 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
7 4 54 Leroy Tafoya Leroy Tafoya Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
8 8 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
20 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
3 8 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
4 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -3
5 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 5 77R Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 12 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
8 10 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
9 7 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
10 9 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
11 13 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
12 14 93X Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
13 17 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
14 18 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 4
15 20 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
16 16 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
17 15 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
18 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -15
19 11 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -8
20 19 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 3
2 2 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
3 6 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
4 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -3
5 3 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
6 10 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 12 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
8 11 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
9 5 76C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
10 9 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -1
11 7 2J Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
12 13 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
13 8 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
2 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
4 5 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
5 7 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
6 6 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
7 8 76C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
8 9 2J Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
9 2 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77R Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 2 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 8 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 5
4 5 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
5 4 93X Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 6 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
7 3 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -4
8 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
9 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 2 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
3 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -3
5 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -2
6 5 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
7 7 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
8 8 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
9 9 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
20 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 2 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
3 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
4 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 11 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 6
6 8 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
7 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
8 13 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 5
9 21 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 12
10 7 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -3
11 9 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -2
12 17 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 5
13 16 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
14 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -8
15 20 26P Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK 5
16 14 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -2
17 19 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
18 12 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
19 15 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
20 18 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
DQ 4 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
2 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
3 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
4 8 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
5 10 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 5
6 7 26P Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 18 7 Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 11
8 9 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
9 16 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 7
10 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -6
11 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -6
12 14 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
13 12 7B Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
14 13 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
15 15 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
16 1 27MK Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -15
17 17 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
18 11 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -7
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
3 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
4 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
5 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
6 3 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
7 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
8 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
2 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
4 6 27MK Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
6 7 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
7 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
8 5 7 Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -3
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
3 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
4 7 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 6 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
6 2 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
7 4 7B Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
8 8 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 4 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 7 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 3
5 1 26P Aaron Provost Aaron Provost Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
6 6 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
7 3 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
8 8 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
20 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 8 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 6
3 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
5 14 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 9
6 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -3
7 9 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
8 12 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
9 13 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
10 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
11 7 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
12 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -2
13 17 77W Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 16 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
15 20 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
16 5 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -11
17 18 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
18 15 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
19 19 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
20 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -14
21 21 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
12 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
2 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 2 77W Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 3 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
6 9 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
8 10 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
9 7 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
10 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 1 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
4 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 7 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
6 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
7 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
8 3 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
3 4 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
4 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
5 7 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
6 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
7 6 93 Brodan Brown Brodan Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
8 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
3 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -
4 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
5 5 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 6 77W Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 8 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
8 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1