8/14/2021 - Knoxville Raceway
8/14/2021 - Knoxville Raceway

8/14/2021
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Roberts

Ryan Roberts

Aurora, NE

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
D Feature 14 12 2

Clear Selection

50 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
2 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
3 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
5 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
6 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -2
7 13 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 6
8 7 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
9 17 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 8
10 20 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 10
11 18 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
12 11 0 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -1
13 15 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
14 23 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
15 24 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 9
16 10 49X Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -6
17 22 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
18 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -12
19 14 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
20 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -11
21 12 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
22 19 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
23 21 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
24 16 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -8
22 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
2 7 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
3 5 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
5 4 11M Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
6 12 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 6
7 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 10 25 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
9 17 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 8
10 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
11 13 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
12 15 83J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 3
13 23 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 10
14 21 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 7
15 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -12
16 18 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
17 20 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 3
18 16 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -2
19 1 17X Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -18
20 19 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
21 24 5 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
22 14 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -8
23 22 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
24 11 22 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -13
15 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
2 9 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 7
3 3 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
4 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 7
5 7 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
6 4 28 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -2
7 15 11TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
8 18 N47 Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 10
9 5 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
10 10 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 14 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 3
12 22 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 10
13 6 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -7
14 17 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
15 12 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
16 24 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 8
17 21 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 4
18 13 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -5
19 19 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
20 8 55M McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -12
21 23 2KS Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
22 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -21
23 16 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
24 20 73A Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
2 3 73A Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 4 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
4 1 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
5 5 2KS Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
6 6 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
7 12 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
8 15 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
9 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
10 13 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 3
11 9 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -2
12 14 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 2
13 10 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
14 21 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 7
15 16 10 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
16 17 21W Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
17 18 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
18 19 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
19 20 2DC Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
20 22 7C John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
21 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -14
22 23 13S Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 1
23 24 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
24 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -16
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedE Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 2 2DC Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
3 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 4 7C John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 5 13S Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
6 6 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 7 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 8 14K Victoria (Tori) Knutson Victoria (Tori) Knutson Monticello, MN Monticello, MN -
9 9 83A Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
10 10 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -