11/6/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte
11/6/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

11/6/2021
The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 5 2 3
Dash 3 5 -2
Heat 3 2 2 -
Qualifying B 13.389 3 9

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 3
2 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
3 25 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 22
4 2 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -2
5 7 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
6 13 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
7 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
8 14 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 6
9 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
10 12 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
11 11 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
12 26 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 14
13 20 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
14 17 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
15 22 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 7
16 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
17 24 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 7
18 15 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -3
19 21 0 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
20 16 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -4
21 27 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
22 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -21
23 6 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -17
24 10 93 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -14
25 18 39 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -7
26 19 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -7
27 23 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
4 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 11 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
7 3 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
8 20 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12
9 7 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -2
10 8 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
11 6 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -5
12 10 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
13 19 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 6
14 15 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
15 13 55 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
16 12 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -4
17 22 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
18 21 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 3
19 14 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -5
20 23 70 Nick Tucker Nick Tucker Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 3
21 17 71X Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -4
22 18 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -4
23 16 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
3 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 6 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
5 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
6 5 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
7 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
8 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 3 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 3
7 5 0 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
8 8 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
9 7 55 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -2
10 11 71X Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
11 10 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
3 2 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
4 4 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
5 6 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
7 10 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 3
8 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
9 8 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
10 9 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -1
11 11 70 Nick Tucker Nick Tucker Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
3 5 93 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
4 4 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 6 39 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
7 7 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
8 8 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
9 9 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
10 11 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
11 10 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
2 1 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
3 5 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
4 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 6
5 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 4 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
8 8 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
9 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -7
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.855
2 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 12.882
3 18 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.949
4 4 73 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.988
5 11 14 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.990
6 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.040
7 12 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.061
8 1 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.067
9 7 0 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 13.070
10 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.078
11 16 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.090
12 14 10C Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 13.106
13 19 55 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.118
14 9 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.130
15 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 13.211
16 17 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.233
17 13 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.341
18 21 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.503
19 20 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 13.503
20 15 12 Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 13.755
21 22 71X Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 14.087
22 10 70 Nick Tucker Nick Tucker Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 14.125
2 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.154
2 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.224
3 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.389
4 16 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.499
5 17 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.521
6 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.545
7 15 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.576
8 5 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.675
9 19 93 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.679
10 20 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.726
11 11 39 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.741
12 9 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.748
13 8 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.875
14 21 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.877
15 18 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 13.920
16 2 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 13.937
17 7 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.005
18 10 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.032
19 6 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.165
20 14 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 14.178
21 13 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 14.200
40 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsMorton Buildings Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
3 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
4 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
5 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
6 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
7 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 9
8 17 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 9
9 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -2
10 10 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 19 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 8
12 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 12
13 9 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -4
14 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
15 21 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 6
16 22 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
17 23 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
18 8 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -10
19 18 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
20 25 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 5
21 14 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -7
22 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -18
23 20 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
24 12 01 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -12
25 13 0H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -12
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 3 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
3 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
5 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 2
6 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
7 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
8 9 91 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
9 13 93 Pancho Lawler Pancho Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
10 11 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
11 12 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 1
12 10 K7 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -2
13 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -7
DNS 14 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
DNS 15 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
10 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
3 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 99 Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
5 11 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 6
6 5 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -1
7 7 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
8 13 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
9 10 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell SELMA, NC SELMA, NC 1
10 9 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forrest City, NC Forrest City, NC -1
11 12 44L Dylan Lewis Dylan Lewis Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 1
12 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -9
13 14 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
DNS 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
DNS 15 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsDrydene Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
4 3 0H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
6 6 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
8 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
9 9 91 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
10 10 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
11 11 93 Pancho Lawler Pancho Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsDrydene Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
6 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
7 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
8 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
9 10 K7 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
10 11 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 1
11 9 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -2
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsDrydene Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
3 3 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
6 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 5 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -2
8 9 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
9 10 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forrest City, NC Forrest City, NC 1
10 12 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
11 7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -4
12 11 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -1
8 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsDrydene Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 1 01 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -2
4 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 6 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
7 9 99 Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
8 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
9 7 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell SELMA, NC SELMA, NC -2
10 10 44L Dylan Lewis Dylan Lewis Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
11 11 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.627
2 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.639
3 15 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.829
4 22 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.925
5 21 0H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.935
6 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.983
7 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.021
8 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.027
9 17 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.084
10 9 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.144
11 11 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.242
12 14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.295
13 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.358
14 19 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.483
15 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.545
16 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.598
17 20 91 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.708
18 2 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 16.917
19 1 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 17.090
20 13 K7 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 17.276
21 18 93 Pancho Lawler Pancho Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.475
22 16 23 Derek Rogers Derek Rogers Spelter, WV Spelter, WV 17.535
DNS 7 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
2 Laps

World of Outlaws Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.811
2 4 01 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.873
3 12 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.896
4 20 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.915
5 21 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.095
6 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.113
7 16 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.206
8 23 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.245
9 14 72 Jason Covert Jason Covert York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 16.247
10 19 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.258
11 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.330
12 5 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.348
13 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.357
14 11 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell SELMA, NC SELMA, NC 16.372
15 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.499
16 22 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.520
17 13 2 Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.526
18 6 99 Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.531
19 10 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forrest City, NC Forrest City, NC 16.837
20 17 44L Dylan Lewis Dylan Lewis Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 16.879
21 9 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 17.108
22 15 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.126
23 18 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 17.290
30 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ -
2 6 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 4
3 2 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY -1
4 5 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 1
5 3 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -2
6 9 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 3
7 30 32CC Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 23
8 10 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 2
9 8 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
10 14 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 4
11 11 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
12 17 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 5
13 13 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Whitney Point, NY Whitney Point, NY -
14 15 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 1
15 29 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 14
16 16 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
17 19 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
18 21 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 3
19 18 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -1
20 24 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 4
21 25 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
22 28 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 6
23 27 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 4
24 26 88D Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 2
25 23 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY -2
26 4 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -22
27 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
28 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY -
29 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
30 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -
31 35B Christopher Curtis Christopher Curtis Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -
32 7 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -25
33 22 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -11
34 20 8A Duane Howard Duane Howard Bethe, NY Bethe, NY -14
35 12 66 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -23
36 31 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -5
12 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsSDS LCS 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -
2 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
3 2 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY -1
4 3 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA -1
5 9 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 4
6 8 88D Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 2
7 7 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -
8 10 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 2
9 5 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ -4
Top 9 transfer
10 12 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 2
11 13 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 2
12 15 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 3
13 16 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 3
14 17 35B Christopher Curtis Christopher Curtis Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 3
15 6 32CC Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -9
16 11 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -5
DNS 14 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsSDS Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ -
2 2 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
3 4 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 1
4 3 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Whitney Point, NY Whitney Point, NY -1
5 5 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 1
7 8 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 1
8 6 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -2
9 9 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY -
10 10 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsSDS Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 1
2 4 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 2
3 1 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA -2
4 3 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY -1
5 5 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY -
7 7 32CC Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 9 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 1
9 8 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -1
10 10 35B Christopher Curtis Christopher Curtis Canaan, CT Canaan, CT -
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsSDS Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
2 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
3 4 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
4 5 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 1
5 6 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA -3
7 8 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 1
8 7 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsSDS Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
2 3 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 1
3 2 66 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
4 6 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 2
5 7 8A Duane Howard Duane Howard Bethe, NY Bethe, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
7 8 88D Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 1
8 9 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 1
9 5 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -4
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 17.210
2 6 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.238
3 3 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Whitney Point, NY Whitney Point, NY 17.439
4 8 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 17.445
5 4 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 17.716
6 7 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 17.759
7 10 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 17.941
8 2 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 18.066
9 5 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 18.103
10 9 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 17.027
2 1 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 17.075
3 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 17.210
4 10 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 17.285
5 7 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 17.396
6 8 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY 17.443
7 6 32CC Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.481
8 2 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 17.709
9 3 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 17.815
10 4 35B Christopher Curtis Christopher Curtis Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 17.861
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.762
2 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 16.870
3 3 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 16.993
4 6 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.053
5 4 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 17.144
6 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.243
7 8 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.336
8 1 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 17.410
3 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 17.080
2 9 66 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.088
3 2 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 17.163
4 5 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 17.179
5 3 48TOO Dave Rauscher Dave Rauscher Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 17.231
6 6 42P Pat Ward Pat Ward Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 17.274
7 4 8A Duane Howard Duane Howard Bethe, NY Bethe, NY 17.349
8 1 88D Olden Dwyer Olden Dwyer Shaftsbury, VT Shaftsbury, VT 17.566
9 7 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 17.623
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Brett Hearn Brett Hearn Sussex, NJ Sussex, NJ 16.731
2 4 2L Jack Lehner Jack Lehner Saratoga Springs, NY Saratoga Springs, NY 16.847
3 8 3 Justin Haers Justin Haers Phelps, NY Phelps, NY 16.900
4 7 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 16.946
5 9 14 CG Morey CG Morey Rutland, VT Rutland, VT 17.110
6 3 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Whitney Point, NY Whitney Point, NY 17.115
7 10 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 17.128
8 6 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.149
9 5 17 Marcus Dinkins Marcus Dinkins Wallkill, NY Wallkill, NY 17.278
10 2 8 Rich Scagliotta Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, NJ Hillsborough, NJ 17.518
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 84Y Alex Yankowski Alex Yankowski Covington Township, PA Covington Township, PA 16.736
2 10 111 Demetrios Drellos Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, NY Queensbury, NY 16.752
3 7 2A Mike Gular Mike Gular Harleysville, PA Harleysville, PA 16.793
4 5 91 Billy Decker Billy Decker Unadilla, NY Unadilla, NY 16.851
5 1 21A Peter Britten Peter Britten Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 16.953
6 2 15 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ 17.052
7 3 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 17.105
8 8 21M Bob Mcgannon Bob Mcgannon Garnerville, NY Garnerville, NY 17.130
9 6 32CC Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.157
10 4 35B Christopher Curtis Christopher Curtis Canaan, CT Canaan, CT 17.229
2 Laps

DIRTcar Big Block ModifiedsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 16.651
2 6 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.761
3 4 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 16.848
4 3 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 16.884
5 2 9S Matt Sheppard Matt Sheppard Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY 16.889
6 1 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 17.098
7 8 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 17.151
8 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY