6/11/2021 - Lorain Raceway Park
6/11/2021 - Lorain Raceway Park

6/11/2021
Lorain Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Hayden Nails Hayden Nails Mentor on the Lake, OH Mentor on the Lake, OH 2
2 2 148 Jonathan Rosario Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
3 5 30 Richie Gregory Richie Gregory 2
0 Laps

ChargersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Hayden Nails Hayden Nails Mentor on the Lake, OH Mentor on the Lake, OH 2
2 2 148 Jonathan Rosario Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
3 5 30 Richie Gregory Richie Gregory 2
4 1 12P Coty Phillips Coty Phillips Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
0 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 30 Richie Gregory Richie Gregory 18.430
0 Laps

Must See Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
2 1 52 Jason Rader Jason Rader Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -1
3 3 90 Joey Wyckoff Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH Amherst, OH -
4 4 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -
5 6 36 J.J. Henes J.J. Henes Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
6 7 51 Joshua Sexton Joshua Sexton Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
7 8 21 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH 1
8 5 15 Tim Henthorne Tim Henthorne Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
9 9 18 Lauren DePasquale Lauren DePasquale Sagamore Hills, OH Sagamore Hills, OH -
10 10 99 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -
0 Laps

Must See Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH -
2 2 51 Joshua Sexton Joshua Sexton Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
3 3 36 J.J. Henes J.J. Henes Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -
4 4 18 Lauren DePasquale Lauren DePasquale Sagamore Hills, OH Sagamore Hills, OH -
5 5 99 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH -
0 Laps

Must See Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
2 1 52 Jason Rader Jason Rader Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -1
3 3 90 Joey Wyckoff Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH Amherst, OH -
4 4 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -
5 5 15 Tim Henthorne Tim Henthorne Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
0 Laps

Must See Crate SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 13.327
2 11 90 Joey Wyckoff Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH Amherst, OH 13.356
3 6 92 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 13.509
4 5 52 Jason Rader Jason Rader Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 13.695
5 3 15 Tim Henthorne Tim Henthorne Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 13.787
6 2 36 J.J. Henes J.J. Henes Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 13.862
7 7 51 Joshua Sexton Joshua Sexton Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 13.866
8 9 9 Justin Stanley Justin Stanley Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 13.980
9 4 21 Todd McQuillen Todd McQuillen Butler, OH Butler, OH 14.366
10 1 18 Lauren DePasquale Lauren DePasquale Sagamore Hills, OH Sagamore Hills, OH 15.208
11 8 99 Craig Sharfenberg Jr Craig Sharfenberg Jr Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 15.254