9/25/2021 - US 24 Speedway
9/25/2021 - US 24 Speedway

9/25/2021
US 24 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 1 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -1
3 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 6 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
5 7 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
6 5 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
7 17 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 10
8 8 13 Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
9 11 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
10 10 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -
11 16 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 5
12 14 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
13 20 27 Josiah Wellwood Josiah Wellwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 7
14 18 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 4
15 3 1A Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -12
16 13 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -3
17 15 13A Samantha Ashley Samantha Ashley Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -2
DNS 9 3X Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
DNS 12 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
DNS 19 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
3 3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
4 5 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 1
5 7 3X Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
6 6 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
7 10 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 3
8 8 13A Samantha Ashley Samantha Ashley Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
9 1 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -8
DNS 9 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -
2 3 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
3 5 1A Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
4 4 13 Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
5 2 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -3
6 7 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
7 6 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
8 8 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -
9 9 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
10 10 27 Josiah Wellwood Josiah Wellwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.556
2 2 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.686
3 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.779
4 7 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.841
5 1 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.048
6 5 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.356
7 3 3X Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.380
8 6 13A Samantha Ashley Samantha Ashley Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 13.209
9 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
10 8 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN
4 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 13 Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12.109
2 6 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.130
3 10 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 12.187
4 3 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 12.256
5 9 1A Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.289
6 4 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 12.303
7 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.340
8 8 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 12.603
9 5 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 13.208
10 7 27 Josiah Wellwood Josiah Wellwood Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.503
25 Laps

Restricted Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
2 4 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
3 3 22J JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 7 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 2 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN -3
6 8 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 2
7 6 97 Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
8 5 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -3
DNS 9 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
8 Laps

Restricted Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
2 3 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
3 5 22J JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
4 6 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN 2
5 2 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -3
6 7 97 Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
7 8 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 9 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
9 DNF 1 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -8
All transfer
4 Laps

Restricted Non WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 12.049
2 5 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.360
3 7 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 12.623
4 3 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.807
5 6 22J JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.847
6 9 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN 12.930
7 8 97 Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 13.045
8 1 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.088
9 2 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 14.621
25 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
3 8 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
4 4 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
5 5 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
6 21 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 15
7 10 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
8 13 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 5
9 12 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 3
10 15 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 5
11 14 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
12 19 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 7
13 16 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
14 3 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -11
15 7 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -8
16 9 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
17 6 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -11
18 17 5B Timothy Bennett Timothy Bennett Hebrin, IN Hebrin, IN -1
19 11 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -8
DNS 18 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
DNS 20 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN -
DNS 22 26 Harlee Gaumer Harlee Gaumer Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
3 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
4 4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
5 6 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
6 7 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
7 5 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
2 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 3 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -3
5 5 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 6 5B Timothy Bennett Timothy Bennett Hebrin, IN Hebrin, IN -
7 DNF 7 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 3 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
3 6 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 5 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
5 7 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
6 1 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -5
7 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
DNS 8 26 Harlee Gaumer Harlee Gaumer Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.052
2 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.105
3 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 11.553
4 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11.669
5 2 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 11.670
6 4 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.816
7 5 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.956
4 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 10.916
2 5 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.107
3 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.175
4 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.216
5 7 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.795
6 4 5B Timothy Bennett Timothy Bennett Hebrin, IN Hebrin, IN 12.883
7 2 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN 13.263
4 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 11.278
2 3 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.313
3 1 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.374
4 4 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.430
5 5 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 11.443
6 6 30R Kayden Boles Kayden Boles Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.689
7 7 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 11.869
8 8 26 Harlee Gaumer Harlee Gaumer Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN
15 Laps

Jr SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 4 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
4 3 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -1
8 Laps

Jr SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 1 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -1
3 2 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
4 3 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
All transfer
4 Laps

Jr SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.715
2 3 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.882
3 1 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 14.637
4 2 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 15.591
25 Laps

SeniorA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 6
2 2 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
3 3 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
4 10 19 Wayne Miller Wayne Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 6
5 4 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -1
6 9 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
7 8 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 12 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
9 6 3X John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -3
10 11 68 Michael Ray Michael Ray Lafyette, IN Lafyette, IN 1
11 5 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson -6
12 13 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 1
13 1 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -12
DNS 14 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
8 Laps

SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
2 3 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
3 1 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -2
4 4 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -
5 5 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 6 68 Michael Ray Michael Ray Lafyette, IN Lafyette, IN -
7 7 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -
All transfer
8 Laps

SeniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 4 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson 2
3 1 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
4 3 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 6 19 Wayne Miller Wayne Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
6 5 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
DNS 7 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

SeniorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 11.799
2 1 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.001
3 5 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.212
4 2 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 12.431
5 7 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.645
6 4 68 Michael Ray Michael Ray Lafyette, IN Lafyette, IN 13.440
7 6 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher
4 Laps

SeniorQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson 11.995
2 2 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.067
3 5 3X John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.135
4 6 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.214
5 4 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.287
6 1 19 Wayne Miller Wayne Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.338
7 7 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN
25 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
2 8 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 6
3 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
4 7 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 3
5 16 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11
6 14 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 8
7 15 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 8
8 10 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 2
9 18 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 9
10 1 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -9
11 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -7
12 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -9
13 13 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
14 19 14AA Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
15 17 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
16 20 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
17 11 17 Zach Pence Zach Pence -6
18 2 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -16
19 12 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -7
20 9 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -11
0 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
2 3 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
3 5 14AA Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 7 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 8
6 9 68 Justin Woodruff Justin Woodruff Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 3
7 11 22V Clayton Moore Clayton Moore Silver Lake, IN Silver Lake, IN 4
8 4 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -4
9 2 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -7
10 DNF 6 99 Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN -4
DNS 10 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
DNS 14 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN -
DNS 8 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
DNS 12 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN -
DNS 15 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
2 4 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 1 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 2 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
6 7 14AA Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 8 68 Justin Woodruff Justin Woodruff Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
8 DNF 5 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -3
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 1 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -2
4 5 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
6 8 99 Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN 2
DNS 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
DNS 7 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -
2 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
3 3 17 Zach Pence Zach Pence -
4 7 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
6 2 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 5 22V Clayton Moore Clayton Moore Silver Lake, IN Silver Lake, IN -2
8 8 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 2 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
3 1 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -2
4 3 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
6 DNF 7 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
7 DNF 6 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.749
2 1 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 11.788
3 8 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.915
4 2 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.321
5 5 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 12.457
6 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.510
7 3 14AA Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.771
8 4 68 Justin Woodruff Justin Woodruff Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 13.058
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.780
2 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.012
3 1 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.131
4 3 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 12.319
5 2 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 12.394
6 8 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.452
7 6 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN 14.119
8 4 99 Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.855
2 5 17 Zach Pence Zach Pence 12.014
3 1 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.135
4 8 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 12.178
5 2 22V Clayton Moore Clayton Moore Silver Lake, IN Silver Lake, IN 12.288
6 7 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 12.314
7 3 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 12.415
8 4 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 14.085
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.730
2 5 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.040
3 1 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 12.285
4 3 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.381
5 6 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 12.725
6 4 11B Alex Renyolds Alex Renyolds Peru, IN Peru, IN 13.393
7 7 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 15.826
25 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
2 2 11L Aaron Leffel Aaron Leffel Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
3 1 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -2
4 4 93C Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke -
5 9 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 4
6 7 98 Tommy Kouns Tommy Kouns N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
7 8 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 1
8 10 2 Kyle Dager Kyle Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
9 18 12Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 9
10 12 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
11 13 42 Corey Guingrich Corey Guingrich 2
12 11 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
13 15 8Z Zack Gingerich Zack Gingerich Celina, OH Celina, OH 2
14 16 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
15 14 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI -1
16 19 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones 3
17 DNF 6 11T Jacob Denney Jacob Denney -11
18 DNF 5 12M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill -13
DNS 17 55 Cage Perrine Cage Perrine Van Wert, OH Van Wert, OH -
8 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11T Jacob Denney Jacob Denney 3
2 2 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -
3 3 98 Tommy Kouns Tommy Kouns N/a, IN N/a, IN -
4 6 2 Kyle Dager Kyle Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
5 1 42 Corey Guingrich Corey Guingrich -4
6 5 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
7 7 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones -
All transfer
8 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
2 2 11L Aaron Leffel Aaron Leffel Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
3 3 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -
4 4 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
5 5 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI -
DNS 6 55 Cage Perrine Cage Perrine Van Wert, OH Van Wert, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93C Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke -
2 4 12M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill 2
3 2 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -1
4 3 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
5 5 8Z Zack Gingerich Zack Gingerich Celina, OH Celina, OH -
6 6 12Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
All transfer
4 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11T Jacob Denney Jacob Denney 11.752
2 4 98 Tommy Kouns Tommy Kouns N/a, IN N/a, IN 11.939
3 2 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 11.950
4 1 42 Corey Guingrich Corey Guingrich 11.974
5 6 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.984
6 7 2 Kyle Dager Kyle Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 12.067
7 5 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones 13.066
4 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 11.874
2 6 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 11.892
3 2 11L Aaron Leffel Aaron Leffel Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 12.030
4 5 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 12.088
5 3 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 12.792
6 4 55 Cage Perrine Cage Perrine Van Wert, OH Van Wert, OH
4 Laps

USAC SpeeD2 Thunder Midget SeriesQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12M Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill 11.754
2 5 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 11.936
3 4 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 11.990
4 2 93C Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke 11.995
5 1 8Z Zack Gingerich Zack Gingerich Celina, OH Celina, OH 12.213
6 3 12Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 12.245