10/9/2021 - US 24 Speedway
10/9/2021 - US 24 Speedway

10/9/2021
US 24 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
3 5 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
4 7 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
5 10 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
6 6 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
7 14 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 7
8 11 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
9 9 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
10 4 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN -6
11 18 99X Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 7
12 16 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 4
13 13 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
14 17 7 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
15 8 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -7
16 12 8 Zack Ashley Zack Ashley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
17 1 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -16
18 19 1A Hunter Jackson Hunter Jackson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
DNS 15 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
8 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
2 5 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 3
3 7 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
4 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -3
5 6 1A Hunter Jackson Hunter Jackson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 DNF 2 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -4
7 DNF 3 7 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
8 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
2 1 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -1
3 7 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 6 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
5 4 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -1
6 2 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -4
DNS 3 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -
8 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
2 2 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
3 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 6 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
5 7 8 Zack Ashley Zack Ashley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
6 DNF 1 99X Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -5
DNS 5 57 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
0 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 11.267
2 10 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.677
3 19 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.866
4 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 12.131
5 7 7 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.316
6 4 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.333
7 16 1A Hunter Jackson Hunter Jackson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.521
0 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.672
2 5B Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 11.702
3 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 11.726
4 99X Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.741
5 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 12.043
0 Laps

Non-Winged MicrosHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.483
2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.522
3 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.561
4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.666
5 57 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 11.679
6 8 Zack Ashley Zack Ashley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.305
25 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
2 1 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -1
3 3 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 4 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 8 97J Kolton Spencer Kolton Spencer Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 3
6 5 36 Dailin Reece Dailin Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
7 7 3 Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
DQ 6 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
8 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
2 4 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
3 3 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
4 1 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
5 6 36 Dailin Reece Dailin Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
6 5 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
7 7 3 Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
8 8 97J Kolton Spencer Kolton Spencer Renselear, IN Renselear, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

RestrictedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.497
2 6 21J Jett Neal Jett Neal New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 11.954
3 5 22 JJ WEIDA JJ WEIDA Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.026
4 2 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.097
5 8 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.129
6 1 36 Dailin Reece Dailin Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.400
7 7 3 Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.213
8 3 97J Kolton Spencer Kolton Spencer Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 13.350
25 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
2 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 6 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
4 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
5 11 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
6 3 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -3
7 8 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
8 7 27 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
9 14 21X Rick Evans Rick Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
10 12 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
11 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
12 13 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
13 9 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -4
14 15 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
15 10 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -5
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 1 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -2
4 3 27 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 5 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
6 8 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 6 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
8 7 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
2 2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
3 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
4 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
5 5 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 6 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
7 7 21X Rick Evans Rick Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.254
2 3 27 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.298
3 2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11.468
4 5 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 11.549
5 4 22 Makenzie Hieston Makenzie Hieston Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 11.716
6 7 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.128
7 1 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 14.525
8 8 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
4 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.270
2 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.373
3 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.416
4 5 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.484
5 1 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.654
6 2 777C David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.678
7 4 21X Rick Evans Rick Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11.951
15 Laps

Jr SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
2 4 23 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
3 3 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
5 5 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -
8 Laps

Jr SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 4 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
3 2 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
4 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 5 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Jr SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 13.827
2 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.888
3 1 71 Drake Martin Drake Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 14.189
4 4 23 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 14.484
5 5 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 15.485
25 Laps

SeniorA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 3
2 1 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
3 8 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson 5
4 5 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
5 6 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 2 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -4
7 10 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
8 7 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -1
9 11 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
10 9 22 Mike Mullin Mike Mullin Mason, MI Mason, MI -1
11 12 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
12 3 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -9
13 13 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 16 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 2
15 15 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN -
DNS 14 17 Mike Dies Mike Dies Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
8 Laps

SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 4 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -1
4 3 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -1
5 6 22 Mike Mullin Mike Mullin Mason, MI Mason, MI 1
6 5 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
7 7 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
8 8 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

SeniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 1
2 1 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
3 4 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
4 8 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson 4
5 3 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -2
6 6 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
7 5 17 Mike Dies Mike Dies Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -2
DNS 7 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

SeniorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.133
2 5 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 12.141
3 4 27 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 12.227
4 1 59 Evan Ray Evan Ray Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.261
5 7 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.399
6 3 22 Mike Mullin Mike Mullin Mason, MI Mason, MI 12.520
7 6 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.020
8 2 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN 13.232
4 Laps

SeniorQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.844
2 1 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 11.885
3 5 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 11.912
4 4 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.075
5 6 17 Mike Dies Mike Dies Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 12.379
6 3 7 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.461
7 8 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 13.777
8 7 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson
25 Laps

Kenyon MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Colin Grissom Colin Grissom N/a, IN N/a, IN -
2 5 75 Ayrton Houk Ayrton Houk Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 3
3 2 60 Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
4 3 84 Ryan Huggler Ryan Huggler N/a, IN N/a, IN -1
5 8 20 Kameron Gladish Kameron Gladish Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
6 4 10 Logan Huggler Logan Huggler N/a, IN N/a, IN -2
7 7 24 Jackson Macenko Jackson Macenko Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 9 44 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 1
9 DNF 6 26 Clayton Gaines Clayton Gaines Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
8 Laps

Kenyon MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Logan Huggler Logan Huggler N/a, IN N/a, IN -
2 3 60 Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
3 2 75 Ayrton Houk Ayrton Houk Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -1
4 5 24 Jackson Macenko Jackson Macenko Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
5 4 44 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -1
8 Laps

Kenyon MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Ryan Huggler Ryan Huggler N/a, IN N/a, IN 1
2 4 00 Colin Grissom Colin Grissom N/a, IN N/a, IN 2
3 3 26 Clayton Gaines Clayton Gaines Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
4 1 20 Kameron Gladish Kameron Gladish Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
25 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 3 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
4 1 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
5 9 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 4
6 6 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
7 10 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
8 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
9 5 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
10 7 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -3
11 13 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
12 17 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 5
13 12 27 Matt Laffoon Matt Laffoon Sheldon, IL Sheldon, IL -1
14 11 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL -3
15 18 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 3
16 19 20 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 3
17 20 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 3
18 15 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
19 16 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -3
20 14 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -6
0 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -
2 6 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
3 2 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -1
4 9 20 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 5
5 4 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 13 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN 7
7 8 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
8 7 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -1
9 DNF 3 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -6
10 DNF 12 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 2
11 DNF 11 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
12 DNF 5 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -7
13 DNF 14 A1 Aarin Squires Aarin Squires Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
DNS 10 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
2 1 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
3 2 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
4 3 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -
7 7 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
8 8 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
9 9 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
10 10 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN -
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 2 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 5 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 1
5 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 2
7 7 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 9 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
9 6 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
8 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
2 2 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 4 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 1
4 3 27 Matt Laffoon Matt Laffoon Sheldon, IL Sheldon, IL -1
5 6 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 1
7 5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
8 8 20 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
9 9 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
10 10 A1 Aarin Squires Aarin Squires Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 11.549
2 6 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.652
3 9 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.699
4 2 11 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.744
5 8 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.755
6 4 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 11.915
7 5 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 11.931
8 10 14K Kinser Maners Kinser Maners Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 12.097
9 3 8 Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.436
10 1 33 Kyle Hopper Kyle Hopper Peru, IN Peru, IN 12.541
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.394
2 7 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.840
3 2 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.847
4 4 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 11.877
5 1 88 Jacob Van Wazer Jacob Van Wazer Lombard, IL Lombard, IL 11.954
6 3 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 11.988
7 6 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.058
8 9 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 12.200
9 5 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 12.374
4 Laps

A-Class Non Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 11.588
2 1 27 Matt Laffoon Matt Laffoon Sheldon, IL Sheldon, IL 11.707
3 4 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.818
4 3 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.819
5 9 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.875
6 2 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.918
7 6 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 12.058
8 8 20 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.059
9 5 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 12.147