4/18/2021 - Creek County Speedway
4/18/2021 - Creek County Speedway

4/18/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 21 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -1
3 3 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
4 8 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 4
5 9 11 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 7 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 4 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward -3
8 12 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK 4
9 16 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 7
10 17 49 Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
11 10 77 Max King Max King Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
12 5 22R Mathew Rowe Mathew Rowe Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -7
13 6 57 Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -7
14 15 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
15 13 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 20 62H Benjamin Haddox Benjamin Haddox South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 4
17 18 55JR Tracy Pierce Jr Tracy Pierce Jr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
18 19 19G ROBERT GORDON ROBERT GORDON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK 1
19 14 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
20 11 55 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -9
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 13 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 11
3 9 49 Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
4 10 55JR Tracy Pierce Jr Tracy Pierce Jr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 6
5 4 19G ROBERT GORDON ROBERT GORDON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -1
6 5 62H Benjamin Haddox Benjamin Haddox South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 21C Charles Kerley Charles Kerley Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
8 6 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
9 14 11A Mathew Adams Mathew Adams Caney, KS Caney, KS 5
10 2 33X Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -8
11 8 8M Matt Bales Matt Bales Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
12 1 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -11
13 11 66 Bobby Traster Bobby Traster -2
14 12 7 Zoey Hyde Zoey Hyde Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 2
2 5 33 Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
3 7 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward 4
4 2 19G ROBERT GORDON ROBERT GORDON Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -2
5 4 62H Benjamin Haddox Benjamin Haddox South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -1
6 6 21C Charles Kerley Charles Kerley Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
7 1 7 Zoey Hyde Zoey Hyde Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 2 11 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK -
4 5 51 Ronnie Drake Ronnie Drake Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
6 6 8M Matt Bales Matt Bales Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
DNS 7 11A Mathew Adams Mathew Adams Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 2 77 Max King Max King Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
3 6 57 Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 3
4 5 19 Dennis Slader Dennis Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 7 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 2
6 4 49 Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
7 1 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen -
2 2 55 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
3 7 22R Mathew Rowe Mathew Rowe Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 4
4 4 33X Jeff Gerritson Jeff Gerritson -
5 6 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 3 55JR Tracy Pierce Jr Tracy Pierce Jr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
7 5 66 Bobby Traster Bobby Traster -2
20 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 1
3 6 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 3
4 8 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
5 1 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
6 5 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
7 7 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
8 12 7 Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR 4
9 13 75 Paul York Paul York 4
10 15 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 5
11 9 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
12 10 50 Brandon James Brandon James Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
13 4 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -9
14 11 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
15 16 26 Mike Howard Mike Howard 1
16 17 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
17 14 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -3
8 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK -
2 4 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 29R Vernon Hubbard Vernon Hubbard Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
4 5 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
5 7 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
6 9 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
7 8 7 Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR 1
8 6 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -2
9 2 40 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -7
8 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 3 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 1
3 4 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
4 6 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 2
5 7 50 Brandon James Brandon James Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 2
6 1 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -5
7 8 75 Paul York Paul York 1
8 5 26 Mike Howard Mike Howard -3
30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
2 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
3 14 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11
4 15 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 11
5 2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -3
6 5 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
7 7 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 16 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
9 13 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
10 6 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -4
11 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -10
12 12 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
13 17 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
14 11 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
15 19 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
16 9 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -7
17 3 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -14
18 18 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
19 20 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
20 10 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -10
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 2 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 8 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 6 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 2
5 4 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 3 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 12 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
8 9 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
9 11 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 2
10 10 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
12 13 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
13 15 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
14 14 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
15 7 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
3 5 11 Michael Tyre II Michael Tyre II Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
4 8 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 4
5 7 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 4 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
7 6 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 3 32 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 2 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
3 4 85 Forrest Sutherland Forrest Sutherland Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 1
4 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -2
6 6 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 7 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
2 1 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
4 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
5 6 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 3 3C Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
4 5 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 2 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 6 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
7 1 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
20 Laps

Non-Wing Champ SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
2 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
4 4 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
5 6 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 7 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
7 9 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
8 10 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
9 11 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
10 8 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -2
11 1 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -10
8 Laps

Non-Wing Champ SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
2 3 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 4 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -
5 2 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -3
6 6 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Champ SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
3 4 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
4 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 5 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 Laps

Non-Wing Champ SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK 14.463
2 1 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.677
3 3 79 Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 15.148
4 6 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 15.267
5 5 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.481
6 2 69 Greg York Greg York Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.577
4 Laps

Non-Wing Champ SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.465
2 3 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.508
3 1 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 14.597
4 5 4 Joshua Tyre Joshua Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 14.826
5 2 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 15.172