6/10/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway
6/10/2021 - Lincoln Park Speedway

6/10/2021
Lincoln Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Grant

Justin Grant

Ione, CA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 19 -6
B Feature 4 1 3
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 13.056 5 15

Clear Selection

0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
2 6 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
3 3 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
4 5 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
5 12 47BC Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
6 4 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
7 8 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 2 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
9 9 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 10 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
11 7 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
12 18 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
13 16 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
14 14 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
15 22 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 7
16 19 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
17 23 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 6
18 15 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
19 13 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -6
20 11 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
21 17 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
22 20 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -2
23 21 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
24 24 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
0 Laps

MidgetsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
2 3 47BC Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 2 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 6 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
5 7 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
6 1 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -5
7 9 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 2
8 13 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
9 5 67K Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -4
10 12 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 2
11 10 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
12 17 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 5
13 14 3NZ Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 1
14 8 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
15 19 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 4
16 15 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
17 16 40 Blake Brannon Blake Brannon San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
18 11 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -7
19 18 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
20 20 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 3 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 4 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 5 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 6 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
7 7 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
8 8 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -
9 9 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 3 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 4 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -
5 5 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
6 6 67K Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
7 7 3NZ Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
8 8 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 9 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 3 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 4 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 5 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 6 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 7 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 8 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
9 9 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
4 4 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
5 5 47BC Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 6 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 7 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 8 40 Blake Brannon Blake Brannon San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
9 9 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 25 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 12.940
2 5 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.990
3 6 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 13.007
4 30 47BC Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.012
5 20 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 13.056
6 35 67 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.117
7 8 5 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.136
8 25 15 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 13.139
9 10 19A Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 13.143
10 23 19T Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.161
11 21 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.192
12 15 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 13.194
13 9 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.233
14 36 4 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.271
15 2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.289
16 27 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.309
17 11 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 13.314
18 29 67K Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 13.327
19 32 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.348
20 28 85T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.388
21 4 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13.392
22 33 00 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 13.392
23 14 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.439
24 26 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.450
25 1 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 13.491
26 34 39BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 13.503
27 16 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 13.526
28 18 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 13.587
29 3 1NZ Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 13.668
30 31 3NZ Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 13.892
31 12 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 13.906
32 17 40 Blake Brannon Blake Brannon San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.984
33 22 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Rocky Point, NC Rocky Point, NC 14.029
34 24 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.115
35 19 7NZ Travis Buckley Travis Buckley Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 14.118
36 13 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 14.870
25 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5S Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 3 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 1 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
4 5 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 10 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 5
6 7 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
7 8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
8 14 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 6
9 13 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 4
10 15 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 5
11 11 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
12 6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
13 16 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 3
14 17 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 3
15 9 11L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -6
16 19 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
17 12 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5
18 2 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
DNS 20 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
DNS 18 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
2 4 5S Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
3 3 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 6 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
5 1 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -4
6 5 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -1
7 7 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 3 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
3 7 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 4
4 1 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -3
5 5 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
6 6 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -
7 2 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 2 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 5 11L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
4 3 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 6 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN 1
6 4 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN -2
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5S Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA
2 3 4 Braydon Cromwell Braydon Cromwell Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
3 4 53 Brayden Fox Brayden Fox Avon, IN Avon, IN
4 2 33 Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN
5 1 99 Alec Sipes Alec Sipes Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN
6 5 31 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL
7 6 34C Robert Carrington Robert Carrington Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 98 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
2 5 24P Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL
3 6 04 AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN
4 4 44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
5 3 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ
6 1 19C Daniel Clodfelter Daniel Clodfelter Rockville, IN Rockville, IN
7 2 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ
All transfer
4 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27 Evan Mosley Evan Mosley Lapel, IN Lapel, IN
2 4 16B Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN
3 2 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
4 6 5T Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
5 3 11L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Ventura, CA Ventura, CA
6 1 38 Chet Williams Chet Williams Newburgh, IN Newburgh, IN
All transfer