8/6/2021 - Bloomsburg Fairgrounds
8/6/2021 - Bloomsburg Fairgrounds

8/6/2021
Bloomsburg Fairgrounds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Grant

Justin Grant

Ione, CA

360 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 1 22 -21
Heat 1 7 3 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
2 2 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
3 6 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 3
4 9 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 5
5 4 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -1
6 8 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
7 7 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
8 11 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 3
9 13 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY 4
10 12 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
11 3 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -8
12 16 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 4
13 10 64 Rich Carnathan Rich Carnathan Northhampton, PA Northhampton, PA -3
14 14 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
15 17 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
16 15 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -1
17 19 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 2
18 18 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -
19 20 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA 1
20 21 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA 1
21 22 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
22 1 75 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -21
23 23 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
2 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 1
3 1 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
4 2 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -2
5 6 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA 1
6 5 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA -1
7 7 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 8 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Carmen Perigo Jr Carmen Perigo Jr Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
2 4 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
3 7 75 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 4
4 2 64 Rich Carnathan Rich Carnathan Northhampton, PA Northhampton, PA -2
5 3 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -2
6 5 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -1
7 6 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -1
8 8 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
2 8 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 6
3 5 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
4 6 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 2
5 4 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -1
6 7 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
7 1 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA -6
8 2 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -6
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 1
2 7 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 5
3 5 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 2
4 6 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
5 4 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -1
6 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -3
7 1 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA -6