6/13/2021 - Creek County Speedway
6/13/2021 - Creek County Speedway

6/13/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bradley Cox

Bradley Cox

Fort Mohave, AZ

NOW600 Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
B-Main 12 15 -3
Heat 2 4 7 -3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
2 3 56 Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
3 4 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 7 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -3
6 5 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 6 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 4 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 2
3 5 56 Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 2
4 1 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
5 7 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 6 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
7 3 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
20 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 1
2 6 75 Paul York Paul York 4
3 3 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 7 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 8 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
6 5 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
7 12 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 5
8 10 43 Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
9 4 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -5
10 9 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK -1
11 1 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -10
12 11 357 Ted Holt Ted Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
2 2 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 3 75 Paul York Paul York -
4 5 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK -1
6 1 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles Verdigris, OK Verdigris, OK 5
2 2 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -
3 4 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
4 1 57 Paul Kaseman Paul Kaseman Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
5 3 43 Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 5 357 Ted Holt Ted Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
25 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
2 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
3 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 9 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 5
5 17 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 12
6 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
7 19 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 12
8 11 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
9 1 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -8
10 13 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
11 16 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 5
12 10 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
13 12 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
14 20 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
15 15 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
16 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -14
17 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -14
18 22 2 Derek Terry Derek Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
19 7 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -12
20 14 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
21 23 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
22 18 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -4
23 21 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
3 4 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
4 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
5 1 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
6 6 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
7 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 1
8 5 2 Derek Terry Derek Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 5 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
4 7 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
5 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
6 3 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
7 6 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
DNS 8 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
2 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
3 3 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 4 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
5 2 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
6 7 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
7 5 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
25 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 6 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 4
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 12 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 6
7 20 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 13
8 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
9 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
10 13 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 3
11 15 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 4
12 3 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -9
13 16 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
14 14 83 Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
15 22 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX 7
16 21 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
17 17 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
18 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -16
19 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
20 23 29 John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
21 9 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -12
22 18 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
23 19 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
2 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
3 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -2
4 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
5 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 8 83 Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
7 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
8 6 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -2
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
2 1 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
3 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 5 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
6 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
7 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
8 6 29 John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
2 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 7 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 3
5 2 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
6 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
7 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
25 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
4 11 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
5 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -2
6 6 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 8 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
8 10 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
9 18 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
10 14 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
11 17 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
12 13 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
13 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -9
14 12 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
15 9 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
16 15 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
17 20 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
18 7 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
19 16 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
20 19 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
21 21 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
12 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
2 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 3 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
4 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 11 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 6
6 15 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 9
Top 6 transfer
7 10 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
8 14 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
9 8 77W Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
10 13 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
11 4 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -7
12 9 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
13 16 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
14 7 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
15 12 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -3
16 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -14
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
2 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
3 6 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
5 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
6 5 77W Chase Wright Chase Wright Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 3 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
8 1 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 5 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 2
4 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
5 8 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 3
6 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
7 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -3
8 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
3 2 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
4 3 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
5 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -5
7 4 14K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 5 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
4 4 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 2
6 3 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
7 6 17K Katelynn Kemp Katelynn Kemp Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1