10/23/2021 - RPM Speedway
10/23/2021 - RPM Speedway

10/23/2021
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Trammell

Michael Trammell

Decatur, TX

M&J Electric USRA Tuners Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 8 -1
Heat 1 6 3 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 3 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 1
3 4 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 12 12 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 8
5 2 123 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
6 11 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
7 14 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
8 18 22S Chris Smith Chris Smith Celeste, TX Celeste, TX 10
9 10 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
10 17 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
11 7 712 Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Colera, OK Colera, OK -4
12 8 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -4
13 20 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
14 5 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -9
15 9 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
16 19 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
17 6 11 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK -11
18 13 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
19 16 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
DQ 15 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
12 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 1 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -1
3 3 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
4 5 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 46 JR Watson JR Watson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
6 4 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
7 8 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX 1
8 10 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
9 9 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
10 7 144 Gary O'Connell Gary O'Connell Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
DQ 11 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
12 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 8 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 6
3 10 22S Chris Smith Chris Smith Celeste, TX Celeste, TX 7
4 1 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
6 9 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
7 6 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
8 4 51L Lennie Whitmore Lennie Whitmore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
9 3 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -6
DNS 7 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
2 4 123 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 8 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 5
4 9 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
5 1 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
6 6 3 Brennon Marshall Brennon Marshall Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
7 5 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
8 3 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
9 7 22S Chris Smith Chris Smith Celeste, TX Celeste, TX -2
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 6 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
4 7 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
5 5 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
6 3 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
7 4 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -3
8 8 51R Joe Rosier Joe Rosier Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 712 Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Colera, OK Colera, OK -
2 3 11 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 2 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 4 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 6 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
6 5 46 JR Watson JR Watson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
7 8 144 Gary O'Connell Gary O'Connell Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
8 7 8 Jay Black Jay Black Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
8 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Eco ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
2 2 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
3 5 12 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
4 6 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 4 51L Lennie Whitmore Lennie Whitmore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
6 3 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
7 7 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DQ 8 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
2 8 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
3 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
4 4 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
5 13 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 8
6 10 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 4
7 14 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 7
8 12 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 4
9 9 6M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 15 123 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 5
11 11 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
12 17 33N Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 5
13 7 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
14 16 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 2
15 19 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
16 18 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
17 5 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -12
18 20 34RY Hunter Hopson Hunter Hopson Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
19 6 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -13
DQ 1 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
2 1 123 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -1
3 5 33N Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 2
4 4 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 3 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
7 9 5 Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
8 6 11R Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -2
9 11 3F Alex Lewis Alex Lewis Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 2
DNS 10 29 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 8 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 1
2 1 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -1
3 3 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
4 9 34RY Hunter Hopson Hunter Hopson Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
6 4 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -2
7 5 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX -2
8 8 914 Billy Davis Billy Davis Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
9 10 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 1
DNS 6 88 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 2 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
3 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
4 4 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
5 6 12X Chance Shelton Chance Shelton Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
6 9 23W Christopher Watson Christopher Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
7 7 7S Tony Scantlen Tony Scantlen Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 8 5 Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
9 3 3F Alex Lewis Alex Lewis Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX -6
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
2 4 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
3 6 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
4 7 123 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
5 1 27J Eric Jones Eric Jones Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -4
6 8 15 Kolton Chamberlain Kolton Chamberlain Zephyr, TX Zephyr, TX 2
7 5 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
8 3 34RY Hunter Hopson Hunter Hopson Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -5
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 2 6M Tommy McKinley Tommy McKinley Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 3 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -
4 8 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 4
5 6 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
6 7 11R Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 1
7 5 914 Billy Davis Billy Davis Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -2
8 4 29 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 7 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
3 4 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 1
4 3 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -1
5 2 33N Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -3
6 6 88 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
7 8 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
8 5 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX -3
20 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 7 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
3 12 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 9
4 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 3 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -2
6 8 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 16 021 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 9
8 10 01 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 2
9 13 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
10 11 27M Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
11 17 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
12 6 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -6
13 15 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 2
14 14 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
15 18 15 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
16 5 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -11
17 9 721 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -8
18 20 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
19 19 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
20 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -18
12 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 4 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
3 6 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
4 7 021 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
5 11 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 6
6 16 15 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 10
7 9 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX 2
8 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
Top 8 transfer
9 1 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -8
10 3 27 Chris smith Chris smith Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -7
11 13 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
12 8 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
13 15 14F Darren Fretz Darren Fretz Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
14 10 31 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber -4
DNS 12 01B Bubba Burt Bubba Burt Combine, TX Combine, TX -
DNS 17 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 14 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
2 1 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
3 8 15B Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
4 10 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
5 6 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
6 3 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -3
7 9 021 Jason Gore Jason Gore Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
8 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
9 2 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
10 7 15 Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
2 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 3 01 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
4 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 4 27 Chris smith Chris smith Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
6 8 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
7 2 46K Dennis Kent Dennis Kent Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -5
8 9 31 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber 1
9 7 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
10 10 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Services USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 3 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
3 1 721 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -2
4 6 27M Michael McCullough Michael McCullough Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
5 5 7M Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
6 9 7 Chad Williams Chad Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
7 4 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -3
8 7 01B Bubba Burt Bubba Burt Combine, TX Combine, TX -1
9 8 14F Darren Fretz Darren Fretz Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
30 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 7 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 5
3 9 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
4 13 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 9
5 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
6 5 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 8 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
8 17 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 9
9 16 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 7
10 12 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
11 4 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -7
12 10 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
13 14 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
14 15 2S Steven Gaddis Steven Gaddis Henderson, TX Henderson, TX 1
15 23 87M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 8
16 20 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 4
17 19 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
18 DNF 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -17
19 DNF 25 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 6
20 DNF 11 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -9
21 DNF 18 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
22 DNF 3 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -19
23 DNF 24 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
24 DNF 21 10 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -3
25 DNF 22 8 Justin Ingalls Justin Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
26 DNF 26 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
2 8 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 6
3 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 3
4 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 5
5 3 2S Steven Gaddis Steven Gaddis Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -2
6 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
7 5 32 Doug Byrns Doug Byrns Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
8 4 8 Justin Ingalls Justin Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
9 2 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -7
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 4 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr. Clyde Dunn Jr. Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
3 5 178 Tommy Davis Jr. Tommy Davis Jr. Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
4 2 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
5 7 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
6 6 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
7 9 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
8 8 87M Robert McCutcheon Robert McCutcheon Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
9 3 28 Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -6
8 Laps

O'Reilly Auto Parts USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
3 3 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
4 1 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
5 7 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
6 5 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
7 6 10 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
DNS 8 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -
20 Laps

M&J Electric USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 3 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
3 4 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
4 15 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 11
5 11 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 6
6 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
7 5 12XXX Rob Max Rob Max Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -2
8 7 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
9 9 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
10 12 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
11 14 08C Willie Copeland Willie Copeland Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
12 10 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -2
13 6 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -7
DNS 13 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
DQ 2 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
8 Laps

M&J Electric USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
2 2 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
3 6 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
4 7 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
5 8 12XXX Rob Max Rob Max Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 3
6 3 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
7 4 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
8 1 25 Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -7
8 Laps

M&J Electric USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 4 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
3 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
4 1 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -3
5 3 105 Nathan Forgason Nathan Forgason Glenn Heights, TX Glenn Heights, TX -2
6 7 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
7 6 08C Willie Copeland Willie Copeland Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
0 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 5
2 3 18 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
4 5 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
5 12 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 7
6 9 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
7 8 41 Dennes Bowles Dennes Bowles Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
8 10 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
9 14 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
10 11 01X Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
11 13 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
12 16 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX 4
13 4 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX -9
14 7 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -7
15 1 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -14
16 15 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
0 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 2 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 6 29 Zach Crawford Zach Crawford Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
4 3 41 Dennes Bowles Dennes Bowles Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
5 5 96 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
6 1 84 Dakota Tutt Dakota Tutt Gary, TX Gary, TX -5
All transfer
0 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
2 3 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
3 5 75J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
4 1 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
5 4 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
All transfer
0 Laps

STEMS ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
2 4 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Vanalstyne, TX Vanalstyne, TX 2
3 1 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -2
4 5 01X Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
5 3 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
All transfer