5/8/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
5/8/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

5/8/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 9 DNF -5
Heat 1 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
2 2 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
3 4 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
4 DNF 3 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
DNS 5 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
2 4 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 5 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 2
4 DNF 3 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
5 DNF 2 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
All transfer
15 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 6 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 4
3 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
4 1 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
5 8 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
6 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 DNF 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
8 DNF 2 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -6
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
2 3 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
4 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
5 6 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
6 8 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
7 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
DNS 2 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
All transfer
30 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
2 9 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
3 11 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 8
4 8 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
5 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
6 10 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 4
7 1 3 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -6
8 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -4
9 14 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 5
10 21 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 11
11 5 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -6
12 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -10
13 3 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -10
14 15 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
15 18 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
16 16 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -
17 20 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 3
18 22 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 4
19 DNF 12 21A Arron Smith Arron Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -7
20 DNF 17 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
DNS 19 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 13 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 3 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -
4 7 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
5 4 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
6 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
7 8 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
8 DNF 1 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
All transfer
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 3
4 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -1
5 7 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
6 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
7 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -6
All transfer
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
2 4 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 2
3 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 7 21A Arron Smith Arron Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
5 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
6 1 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
7 6 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
2 8 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
3 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
4 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
5 6 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
6 2 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
7 7 79 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 DNF 10 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
9 DNF 3 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -6
10 DNF 4 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS -6
11 DNF 11 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
DNS 12 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
2 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 3 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
4 4 79 Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
5 6 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
6 2 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 2
2 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 1 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 2 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
DNS 4 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
All transfer
17 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
2 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 4
3 11 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 8
4 9 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
5 7 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
6 10 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
7 1 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -6
8 2 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -6
9 DNF 4 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
10 DNF 3 23 Drake Pagett Drake Pagett Macon, MO Macon, MO -7
11 DNF 5 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -6
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
2 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 1
3 5 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 2 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
5 1 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -4
6 6 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
2 5 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
3 1 23 Drake Pagett Drake Pagett Macon, MO Macon, MO -2
4 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
5 2 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 7
2 7 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 5
3 4 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
4 10 80 Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 6
5 6 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
6 2 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
7 5 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
8 3 94 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -5
9 DNF 9 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
10 DNF 1 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -9
11 DNF 11 12 Kent Carter Kent Carter Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 3 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
3 4 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
4 5 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
5 2 94 Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -3
6 6 12 Kent Carter Kent Carter Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 3
2 2 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
3 3 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 5 80 Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 1 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
All transfer