7/31/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
7/31/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/31/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 1 7 7 DNF -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
2 5 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
3 2 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -1
4 8 49 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 4
5 9 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
6 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -5
7 7 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 10 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 2
9 4 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -5
10 12 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
11 11 23P David Pruett David Pruett -
12 3 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -9
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40S Shain Kaiser Shain Kaiser Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
2 5 49 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
3 2 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
5 DNF 1 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -4
DNS 6 93X Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -
2 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
3 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 4 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
5 6 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 1
6 5 23P David Pruett David Pruett -1
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 2 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
4 5 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 8 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 3
6 12 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 6
7 11 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 4
8 10 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
9 9 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 6 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
11 14 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
12 16 20S Shali Buck Shali Buck Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 4
13 13 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 1 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -13
15 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -8
16 15 18Z Maliki Altis Maliki Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -1
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
2 2 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 4 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
4 5 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
5 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -2
6 7 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
7 1 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -6
8 8 20S Shali Buck Shali Buck Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS -
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 6 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 4
3 4 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
4 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
5 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
6 1 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -5
7 8 18Z Maliki Altis Maliki Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS 1
8 2 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
All transfer
30 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
2 8 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 6
3 11 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 8
4 9 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 5
5 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
6 17 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 11
7 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -3
8 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
9 14 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
10 16 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 6
11 18 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 7
12 13 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
13 20 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
14 15 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
15 3 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -12
16 5 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -11
17 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -15
18 7 12K Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -11
19 12 25F Ashton Frye Ashton Frye Overbrook, KS Overbrook, KS -7
20 DNF 19 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
2 4 12K Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
3 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
4 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
5 9 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 4
6 2 94L Logan Sloniker Logan Sloniker Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
7 7 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
8 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
9 10 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
10 DNF 6 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -4
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
2 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -
3 8 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
4 1 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
5 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -2
6 10 25F Ashton Frye Ashton Frye Overbrook, KS Overbrook, KS 4
7 7 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 DNF 9 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
9 DNF 6 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
10 DNF 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -5
25 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
2 10 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 8
3 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
4 8 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
5 12 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
6 5 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 2 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -5
8 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -7
9 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
10 3 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -7
11 13 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
12 DNF 14 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
13 DNF 6 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -7
14 DNF 4 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS -10
DNS 15 03B Chris Brockway Chris Brockway Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
2 4 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 7 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
4 6 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 8 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
7 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -6
8 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 3
3 1 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -2
4 6 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 2
5 3 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
6 2 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS -4
All transfer
13 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 6 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 4
3 5 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
4 9 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
5 2 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
6 1 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
7 DNF 8 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
8 DNF 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -4
DNS 7 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
2 9 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 7
3 8 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 5
4 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
5 2 53JR Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
6 1 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
7 DNF 7 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 DNF 5 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
9 DNF 6 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4U Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe 3
2 10 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 8
3 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
4 9 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 5
5 6 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
6 5 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 11 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
8 8 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
9 1 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -8
10 2 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -8
11 DNF 3 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -8
12 DNF 12 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31C Kalap Pugh Kalap Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
2 6 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 4 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
4 1 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 5 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
6 2 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4U Gregory Bledsoe Gregory Bledsoe 1
2 4 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
3 5 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
4 1 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
5 DNF 6 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
6 DNF 3 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3