8/6/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
8/6/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

8/6/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
3 3 5KV Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
4 5 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 7 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 2
6 9 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 3
7 8 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
8 10 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 2
9 4 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
DNS 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
2 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
3 1 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -2
4 5 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 3 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -2
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5KV Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
2 2 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
3 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
4 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
DNS 4 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA -
25 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 2
2 8 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 6
3 6 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 3
4 7 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 9 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
6 12 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 6
7 11 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
8 4 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -4
9 15 20 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 6
10 14 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 4
11 10 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
12 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
13 13 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 16 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 2
15 2 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -13
16 1 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -15
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
2 4 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
3 3 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
4 7 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 3
5 5 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 8 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 1 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -6
8 6 20 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -2
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 4
2 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
5 6 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 8 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
7 4 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
DNS 7 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
30 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
2 7 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
4 3 38F Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
5 10 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
6 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -2
7 13 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 6
8 2 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank -6
9 16 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 7
10 15 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 5
11 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -6
12 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
13 DNF 14 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 1
14 DNF 17 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 3
15 DNF 12 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
16 DNF 11 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -5
17 DNF 8 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -9
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
3 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 2
4 7 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 8 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA 3
6 2 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
7 4 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA -3
8 9 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 1
DNS 6 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
8 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 3
2 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
3 1 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 8 38F Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
5 7 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
6 5 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
7 6 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -1
DNS 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
30 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
3 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 3 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -1
5 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
6 11 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 5
7 5 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
8 7 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
9 16 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 7
10 14 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 4
11 9 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
12 DNF 15 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 3
13 DNF 13 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -
14 DNF 12 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
15 DNF 10 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
DNS 8 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE 3
2 1 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
3 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 2 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
5 5 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
6 7 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
7 8 2K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA 1
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
2 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 1 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
5 4 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
6 7 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
7 8 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
15 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 1
2 4 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
3 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
4 3 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
5 9 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
6 7 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO 1
7 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
8 6 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -2
9 8 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -
2 2 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
3 6 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
4 9 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 5
5 7 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
6 8 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 2
7 4 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO -3
8 5 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
9 3 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
2 4 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 2
3 2 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
4 5 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 1
5 6 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
6 1 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -5
DNS 7 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
DNS 8 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
2 1 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
3 3 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
4 4 00 Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
5 7 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 2
6 5 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
25 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 9 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 7
3 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 16 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12
5 8 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
6 12 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 6
7 17 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
8 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -2
9 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -4
10 13 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
11 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -9
12 14 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
13 18 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 5
14 15 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
15 11 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
16 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -9
17 4 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -13
18 10 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -8
10 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
3 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
4 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 6 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 9 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
7 8 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
8 7 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
9 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -8
10 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
2 1 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -1
3 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
4 3 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -1
5 8 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
6 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
7 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -5
8 7 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
9 9 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -