9/11/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
9/11/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

9/11/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 1 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
2 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 3 321 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 4 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
5 6 14B Ace Bodenhamer Ace Bodenhamer Centerview, MO Centerview, MO 1
6 7 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 1
7 5 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
8 8 14X Christian Ray Christian Ray Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
9 9 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 4 321 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
4 1 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -3
5 6 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
6 5 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -1
7 9 14B Ace Bodenhamer Ace Bodenhamer Centerview, MO Centerview, MO 2
8 3 14X Christian Ray Christian Ray Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -5
9 8 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
All transfer
25 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 5
2 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -1
3 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
4 5 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 9 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
6 11 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 5
7 7 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
8 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
9 10 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
10 13 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 3
11 DNF 12 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
12 DNF 2 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -10
13 DNF 8 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
2 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 4 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 1
4 5 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 6 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
6 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -3
7 7 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 5 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
4 6 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
5 3 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -2
6 DNF 4 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
30 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 7 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 5
3 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
4 11 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 7
5 3 12K Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
6 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
7 4 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
8 8 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
9 17 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 8
10 9 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
11 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
12 15 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
13 12 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -1
14 14 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
15 10 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -5
16 DNF 13 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -3
DNS 19 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 18 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
DNS 16 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 5 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
4 7 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
5 6 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -2
7 10 12 Jesse Crank Jesse Crank 3
8 DNF 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
DNS 9 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
DNS 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
2 5 12K Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
3 7 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
4 1 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -3
5 8 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 3
6 2 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -4
7 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 9 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 DNF 6 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -3
30 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 2 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
3 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 4
4 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
5 12 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 7
6 14 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 8
7 DNF 10 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
8 DNF 1 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
9 DNF 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
10 DNF 4 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -6
11 DNF 17 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 6
12 DNF 13 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO 1
13 DNF 16 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
14 DNF 11 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -3
15 DNF 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -9
DNS 15 10 Austin Darnell Austin Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 18 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
DQ 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 7 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 3 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
4 8 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
5 6 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 9 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
7 2 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -5
8 DNF 4 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -4
DNS 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
3 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
4 9 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
5 6 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
6 7 10B Rocky Bower Rocky Bower Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
7 DNF 4 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
8 DNF 5 10 Austin Darnell Austin Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 DNF 8 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
All transfer
17 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
2 6 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
3 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
4 8 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
5 10 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO 5
6 11 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 5
7 DNF 4 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -3
8 DNF 3 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -5
9 DNF 7 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -2
DNS 13 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 12 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
DNS 9 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DQ 1 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
2 6 27X MICHAEL SHAON MICHAEL SHAON Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
3 2 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
4 3 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
5 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -1
6 7 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 5 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
2 5 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
3 DNF 1 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
4 DNF 2 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -2
5 DNF 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -1
DNS 6 10 Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -
2 2 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
3 4 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
4 5 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
5 6 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO 1
6 3 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -3
7 7 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -
2 2 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
3 3 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -
4 5 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
5 6 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
6 7 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO 1
7 4 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -3