10/8/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
10/8/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

10/8/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 21 DNF -12
Heat 3 5 4 1
Qualifying 1 9 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 6 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
3 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
4 2 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
6 14 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 8
7 13 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
8 8 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
10 16 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 6
11 18 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
12 10 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
13 15 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 2
14 5 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -9
15 12 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
16 20 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
17 23 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
18 17 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
19 19 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
20 24 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 4
21 22 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
22 21 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -1
23 DNF 11 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -12
DQ 9 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
12 Laps

OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
2 1 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen -1
3 2 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -1
4 6 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
5 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
6 5 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
7 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 9 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
9 13 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 4
10 12 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 2
11 10 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
12 14 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 2
Top 12 transfer
13 3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
14 18 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
15 15 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -
16 17 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
17 DNF 16 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
18 DNF 11 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -7
19 DNF 19 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 4 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 8 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
4 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
6 5 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
7 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -5
8 1 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -7
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 6 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 8 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
4 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 1 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -4
6 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -1
7 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -4
8 DNF 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -6
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 3
2 7 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
3 3 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 1 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -3
5 8 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 3
6 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
7 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
8 2 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -6
8 Laps

OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
2 2 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 5
4 7 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
5 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
6 3 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -3
7 4 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
DNS 1 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
0 Laps

OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX
2 22 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
3 3 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO
4 20 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO
5 16 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
6 4 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
7 13 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
8 30 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS
9 7 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
10 26 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
11 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS
12 12 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO
13 9 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO
14 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR
15 14 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK
16 25 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
17 19 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
18 27 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
19 29 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen
20 11 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK
21 21 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
22 18 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason
23 17 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK
24 32 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO
25 2 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO
26 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO
27 15 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
28 24 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
29 31 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI
30 23 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
31 28 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO
DNS 1 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS
20 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
2 11 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 9
3 12 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 9
4 3 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
5 13 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Aarow, OK Broken Aarow, OK 8
6 16 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
7 8 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 14 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 6
9 20 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11
10 17 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
11 18 7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
12 19 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
13 9 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
14 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -9
15 15 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
16 4 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -12
17 23 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 6
18 22 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 4
19 10 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -9
20 1 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -19
21 21 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
22 24 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
23 DNF 6 5 Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -17
24 DNF 7 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -17
12 Laps

RestrictorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Aarow, OK Broken Aarow, OK 1
2 4 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
4 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 6 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 7 7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 11 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
8 14 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 6
9 13 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
10 9 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
11 15 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
12 5 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -7
Top 12 transfer
13 10 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
14 12 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -2
15 16 5P Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
16 17 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
17 1 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -16
18 18 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 8 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 6
3 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 5 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 4 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
6 7 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
7 1 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -6
8 3 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 7 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
3 6 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 4 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
5 5 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 3 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -4
8 1 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -7
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
2 4 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
3 3 7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 7 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
6 6 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
7 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -6
8 Laps

RestrictorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Aarow, OK Broken Aarow, OK 2
2 6 5 Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
3 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
4 2 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
5 7 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
6 5 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
7 1 5P Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
0 Laps

RestrictorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO
2 23 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
3 1 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO
4 12 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS
5 21 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
6 19 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX
7 11 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO
8 24 5 Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC
9 30 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
10 22 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
11 10 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO
12 13 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS
13 14 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK
14 16 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
15 17 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO
16 28 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ
17 20 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
18 3 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO
19 26 7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
20 7 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Aarow, OK Broken Aarow, OK
21 29 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR
22 27 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO
23 8 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO
24 9 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
25 25 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
26 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
27 18 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE
28 5 5P Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
29 2 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO
30 15 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO
20 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
4 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
5 11 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
6 17 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 11
7 21 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 14
8 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -4
9 7 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
10 15 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
11 14 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
12 20 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
13 10 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -3
14 23 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
15 22 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 7
16 12 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -4
17 24 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 7
18 8 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -10
19 9 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -10
20 18 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
21 16 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -5
22 19 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -3
23 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -10
24 5 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -19
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
3 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
4 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
6 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
7 4 3P Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -3
8 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
10 12 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
11 14 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 3
12 13 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
13 16 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
14 15 78X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
15 11 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
16 17 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE 1
DNS 8 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 6 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
3 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 10 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -4
6 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
7 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
8 14 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 6
9 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -2
10 12 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
11 9 44X Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -2
12 11 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
13 15 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 2
14 17 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
15 13 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
16 16 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
17 DNF 3 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -14
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
2 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
3 4 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
6 2 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
7 8 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 10 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
9 12 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
10 15 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
11 13 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 2
12 14 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
13 9 98L Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
14 11 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -3
15 16 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL 1
16 7 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -9
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 8 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
4 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
5 7 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 2 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -4
7 5 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -2
8 1 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -7
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 2
2 6 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
3 2 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
4 7 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
5 8 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
6 4 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
7 5 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 1 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL -7
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
2 3 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 2 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS -2
5 4 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
6 7 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
7 6 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 1 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -7
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
3 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
4 7 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 3
5 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
6 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -1
7 8 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
8 DNF 3 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE -5
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO 4
2 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 5
3 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
4 4 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
5 8 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
6 6 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
7 DNF 1 78X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -6
8 DNF 2 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
2 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
3 8 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
4 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
5 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
6 1 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -5
7 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
8 2 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -6
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
2 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 2 44X Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -1
4 1 98L Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
5 6 3P Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 1
6 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 5 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
8 Laps

Non-WingHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
3 4 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 7 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
5 5 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
6 6 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
7 2 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
8 Laps

Non-WingQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
3 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
4 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
5 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
6 8 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
7 2 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -5
8 10 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 9 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 7 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -3
8 Laps

Non-WingQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
2 3 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
3 2 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
4 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
6 10 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
7 9 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
8 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
9 8 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
10 7 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
8 Laps

Non-WingQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 3 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 2 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
6 7 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
7 9 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 10 3P Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 2
9 6 44X Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -3
10 8 98L Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
8 Laps

Non-WingQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 6
2 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 1
3 1 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
4 6 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
5 9 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
6 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
7 10 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 4 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -4
9 8 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -1
10 DNF 2 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
0 Laps

Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK
2 12 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
3 15 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
4 16 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee
5 11 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA
6 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK
7 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO
8 38 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK
9 13 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
10 34 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO
11 24 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO
12 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
13 7 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
14 9 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI
15 4 3P Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO
16 61 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX
17 21 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS
18 58 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
19 42 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
20 1 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO
21 40 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO
22 32 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO
23 45 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO
24 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO
25 17 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS
26 10 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA
27 31 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
28 22 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO
29 59 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
30 52 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO
31 25 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO
32 36 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO
33 48 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO
34 19 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO
35 35 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
36 37 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE
37 28 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO
38 54 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO
39 30 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
40 57 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS
41 44 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS
42 47 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR
43 50 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
44 53 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA
45 27 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
46 29 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
47 39 44X Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO
48 46 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK
49 33 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason
50 51 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
51 56 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS
52 23 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
53 26 78X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO
54 41 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO
55 55 98L Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE
56 62 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK
57 18 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO
58 49 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL
59 60 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE
DQ 14 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN
DQ 43 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
DQ 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
15 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumri