10/9/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
10/9/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

10/9/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 20 DNF 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
4 13 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
5 6 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 1
6 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
7 2 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
8 9 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
9 14 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 5
10 7 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
11 8 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
12 12 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
13 18 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 5
14 16 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO 2
15 21 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
16 22 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 6
17 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -7
18 19 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
19 24 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 5
20 17 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
21 23 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 2
22 15 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -7
23 20 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -3
24 DNF 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -13
12 Laps

OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
2 1 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 9 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
4 2 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
5 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
6 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -3
7 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 10 94 Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO 2
Top 8 transfer
9 11 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
10 DNF 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
DNS 7 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
DNS 12 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
12 Laps

OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
2 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
3 8 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 5
4 3 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -1
5 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
6 7 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 1
7 4 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
8 6 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 12T Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
DNS 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 11 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 12 20 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
0 Laps

Outlaw3 Wide Shootout

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
30 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Aarow, OK Broken Aarow, OK 4
2 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -1
3 3 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
4 4 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
5 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 11 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
7 15 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
8 2 8L Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
9 14 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
10 12 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
11 18 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
12 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
13 10 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -3
14 23 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 9
15 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
16 21 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
17 16 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
18 19 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
19 DNF 24 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 5
20 DNF 13 5 Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -7
21 DNF 9 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -12
22 DNF 17 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
23 DNF 22 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
24 DNF 20 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -4
12 Laps

RestrictorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
3 8 5 Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 5
4 11 8 Jase Blevins Jase Blevins Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
5 9 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
6 6 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
7 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
8 5 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
Top 8 transfer
9 2 7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
10 10 5P Grace Pugh Grace Pugh Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
11 7 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
12 Laps

RestrictorB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
2 4 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
3 6 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 7 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 1 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 8 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
7 2 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
8 5 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -3
Top 8 transfer
9 9 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
10 11 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
11 10 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
0 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11J Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 5
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 5 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 2 35X Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
5 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
6 13 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 7
7 3 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -4
8 14 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
9 15 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 6
10 10 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
11 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
12 21 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 9
13 12 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
14 17 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
15 24 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 9
16 11 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -5
17 19 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
18 23 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
19 22 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
20 20 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
21 16 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -5
22 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -15
23 DNF 18 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -5
DNS 9 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
3 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
4 5 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
6 7 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
7 9 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
8 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
9 10 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
10 3 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -7
11 12 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
DNS 11 11 Jim Jorgensen Jim Jorgensen -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee 2
2 10 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
3 6 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 3
4 5 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 9 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 2 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -5
8 8 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
9 1 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
10 7 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
11 12 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
12 11 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
2 4 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
3 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason 2
4 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
6 9 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO 3
7 8 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 1
8 7 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -1
9 10 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
10 12 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
DNS 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
DNS 11 14 Kevin Ulmer Kevin Ulmer Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 Laps

A-ClassB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
3 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
4 7 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 4 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
7 9 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL 2
8 10 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO 2
9 6 1 Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
10 8 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -2
11 11 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
30 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 13
2 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
4 5 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 2 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
6 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
7 9 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 6 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
9 12 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
10 17 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 7
11 18 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 7
12 15 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
13 21 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 8
14 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -6
15 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
16 19 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
17 20 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
18 16 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
19 7 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -12
20 11 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
21 22 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
22 23 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
23 13 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -10
24 24 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
3 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
4 10 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
6 7 93 Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 11 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
9 2 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -7
10 14 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 4
11 13 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO 2
12 DNF 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -8
13 DNF 9 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
DNS 12 78X Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 5 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
3 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
4 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 12 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
6 3 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
7 8 7J Jacob Latta Jacob Latta Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
8 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 9 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
11 10 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
12 13 05C Chas Walster Chas Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL 1
13 DNF 11 77W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
DNS 14 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
4 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
6 6 3P Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -
7 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -5
8 11 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
9 DNF 7 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -2
10 DNF 10 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
DNS 12 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
DNS 13 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -
DQ 9 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason -
12 Laps

Non-WingB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
3 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
4 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 10 04 Kormick Linner Kormick Linner Kearny, NE Kearny, NE 4
7 13 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
8 2 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -6
9 9 44X Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
10 7 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -3
11 11 98L Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
12 12 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
DNS 1 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
0 Laps

Non-Wing3 wide shootout

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 1H Conner Lee Conner Lee -
20 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
2 2 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -
3 3 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
4 22 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 18
5 5 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 4 N90 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -2
7 14 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK 7
8 6 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
9 11 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 2
10 12 21J Jayden Hiller Jayden Hiller Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 2
11 10 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
12 18 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
13 13 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
14 8 11S Sawyer McBride Sawyer McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
15 19 55K Kayden Anderson Kayden Anderson Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
16 16 33K Katherine Towne Katherine Towne Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
17 20 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
18 17 09L Lilly Walster Lilly Walster Red Bud, IL Red Bud, IL -1
19 15 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -4
20 DNF 21 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
21 DNF 23 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
DNS 9 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
DQ 7 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
0 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3D Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 2
2 4 55P Eric Perkins Eric Perkins Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 1 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
4 5 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
5 2 6 Robert Bledsoe Robert Bledsoe NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -3
6 11 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 5
7 10 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 3
8 7 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
9 9 33 Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -
10 13 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO 3
11 DNF 8 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -3
DNS 6 9K Noah Killion Noah Killion -
DNS 12 9X Brian Morales Brian Morales Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
30 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
3 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
4 18 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 14
5 10 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
6 11 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
7 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
8 1 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
9 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
10 15 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
11 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
12 22 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 10
13 9 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -4
14 13 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
15 24 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 9
16 DNF 19 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
17 DNF 20 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
18 DNF 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
19 DNF 12 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -7
20 DNF 14 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -6
21 DNF 21 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
22 DNF 23 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
23 DNF 17 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -6
24 DNF 16 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
2 4 47 Cory Kelly Cory Kelly Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
3 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
4 2 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 5 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
6 14 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 8
7 6 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -1
8 8 29D David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
Top 8 transfer
9 10 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
10 12 5K Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
11 11 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
12 DNF 7 12 Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -5
13 DNF 9 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
DNS 13 25S Heath Shannon Heath Shannon Upland, NE Upland, NE -
12 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 5 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
3 1 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
4 9 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
5 13 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 8
6 8 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
7 6 11 Braydon Renfro Braydon Renfro Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
8 4 29 Kevin Warm Kevin Warm Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
Top 8 transfer
9 11 93X Greg Emeterio Jr Greg Emeterio Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
10 10 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
11 7 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -4
12 12 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
DNS 3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -