10/30/2021 - 81 Speedway
10/30/2021 - 81 Speedway

10/30/2021
81 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Randy Wilson

Randy Wilson

Wichita, KS

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
A-Feature 17 19 -2
B-Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Alternative Pest Management USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
2 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
3 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
4 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
5 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 5 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
7 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
8 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
9 14 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
10 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -9
11 11 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
12 22 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 10
13 4 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS -9
14 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -5
15 26 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 11
16 15 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
17 25 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 8
18 16 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
19 17 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -2
20 20 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
21 19 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
22 23 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
23 18 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -5
24 12 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -12
25 24 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
26 21 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -5
0 Laps

Alternative Pest Management USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 3 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -
4 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
7 5 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
8 10 21C Cody Schniepp Cody Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
9 12 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
10 11 96 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Haysvilla, KS Haysvilla, KS 1
DNS 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
DNS 6 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -
DNS 13 60K Cody Kretchmar Cody Kretchmar Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
0 Laps

Alternative Pest Management USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
3 3 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
4 2 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
5 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 10 87 Kenny Sweet Kenny Sweet Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
8 9 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 1
9 6 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
10 11 32R Daniel Richey Daniel Richey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
11 12 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
12 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -5
13 13 16G Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
20 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsA-Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 7 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
3 13 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
4 5 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
5 4 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -1
6 10 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
7 16 49 Patrick Royalty Patrick Royalty Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 9
8 25 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 17
9 23 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 14
10 6 01 Kason Carroll Kason Carroll Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
11 15 61 Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
12 22 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 10
13 20 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 7
14 9 22M KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -5
15 24 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 9
16 19 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 3
17 14 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
18 11 22G Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -7
19 17 A2 Randy Wilson Randy Wilson Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
20 8 9 Tim Echevarria Tim Echevarria Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -12
21 18 2C Matthew Crowell Matthew Crowell Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -3
22 21 17C Phillip Caddy Phillip Caddy -1
23 1 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -22
24 2 17 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -22
25 12 68 Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -13
12 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsB-Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 61 Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 2 A2 Randy Wilson Randy Wilson Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
4 6 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 2
5 1 17C Phillip Caddy Phillip Caddy -4
6 10 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -2
8 8 3C Jacob Crowell Jacob Crowell Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS -
9 14 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 5
10 13 15S Seth Schroer Seth Schroer Strong City, KS Strong City, KS 3
11 11 4T Timothy Burkholder Timothy Burkholder Newton, KS Newton, KS -
12 7 66 Aaron Wilder Aaron Wilder Altoon, KS Altoon, KS -5
13 DNF 17 33 Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
14 DNF 9 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -5
DNS 12 57 Randy Ainsworth Randy Ainsworth Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -
DNS 15 5B Terry Bivins Terry Bivins Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
DNS 16 52 Cory Janasek Cory Janasek Independence, KS Independence, KS -
DNS 18 33A Bradley Shipman Bradley Shipman Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
DNS 19 21 Mark Smith Mark Smith Rossville, KS Rossville, KS -
12 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
2 9 49 Patrick Royalty Patrick Royalty Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 7
3 1 2C Matthew Crowell Matthew Crowell Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -2
4 6 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 2
5 13 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 8
6 11 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 135 Hunter Vogan Hunter Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
8 4 70P Tim Prochnow Tim Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS -4
9 10 13 Peyton Burkhart Peyton Burkhart Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
10 15 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK 5
11 16 91H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 5
12 17 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
13 7 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -6
DNS 14 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
DNS 8 98C Chris Giles Chris Giles Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
DNS 12 9M Don Marrs Don Marrs Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
DNS 2 22M KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
DNS 18 44 Braden Stoner Braden Stoner Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 6
2 5 60 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 2 A2 Randy Wilson Randy Wilson Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
4 11 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 7
5 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 9 61 Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
7 6 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -1
8 1 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -7
9 12 49 Patrick Royalty Patrick Royalty Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
10 3 15S Seth Schroer Seth Schroer Strong City, KS Strong City, KS -7
11 10 91H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
12 13 5B Terry Bivins Terry Bivins Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
13 4 52 Cory Janasek Cory Janasek Independence, KS Independence, KS -9
8 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 1 17C Phillip Caddy Phillip Caddy -1
3 6 68 Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 3
4 10 22G Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
5 3 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -2
6 11 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 5
7 7 3C Jacob Crowell Jacob Crowell Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS -
8 5 13 Peyton Burkhart Peyton Burkhart Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
9 8 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
10 4 7D Davis Givens Davis Givens Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -6
11 12 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK 1
12 9 33 Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
8 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 2
2 2 2C Matthew Crowell Matthew Crowell Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -
3 10 9 Tim Echevarria Tim Echevarria Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 7
4 11 01 Kason Carroll Kason Carroll Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 7
5 4 135 Hunter Vogan Hunter Vogan Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
6 9 70P Tim Prochnow Tim Prochnow Gardner, KS Gardner, KS 3
7 5 98C Chris Giles Chris Giles Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
8 7 4T Timothy Burkholder Timothy Burkholder Newton, KS Newton, KS -1
9 8 57 Randy Ainsworth Randy Ainsworth Excelsior Springs, MO Excelsior Springs, MO -1
10 1 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -9
11 6 33A Bradley Shipman Bradley Shipman Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -5
12 12 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

The Chunky Poodle USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 10 17 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 8
3 1 22M KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
4 11 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 7
5 4 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -1
6 6 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
7 5 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -2
8 12 66 Aaron Wilder Aaron Wilder Altoon, KS Altoon, KS 4
9 9 9M Don Marrs Don Marrs Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
10 8 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
11 3 44 Braden Stoner Braden Stoner Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -8
12 7 21 Mark Smith Mark Smith Rossville, KS Rossville, KS -5
40 Laps

USMTSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
2 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
3 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 4
4 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
5 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 5 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
7 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -5
8 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
9 14 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
10 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -9
11 11 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
12 22 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 10
13 4 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS -9
14 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -5
15 26 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 11
16 15 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
17 25 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 8
18 16 60E Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
19 17 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -2
20 20 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
21 19 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
22 23 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
23 18 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -5
24 12 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -12
25 24 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
26 21 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -5
12 Laps

USMTSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
3 3 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -
4 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
5 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
7 5 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
8 10 21C Cody Schniepp Cody Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
9 12 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
10 11 96 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Haysvilla, KS Haysvilla, KS 1
DNS 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
DNS 6 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -
DNS 13 60 Cody Kretchmar Cody Kretchmar Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
12 Laps

USMTSB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 5 60E Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
3 3 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
4 2 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
5 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
7 10 87 Kenny Sweet Kenny Sweet Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
8 9 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 1
9 6 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
10 11 32R Daniel Richey Daniel Richey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
11 12 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
12 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -5
13 13 16G Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
8 Laps

USMTSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS -1
3 3 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
4 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 4
5 4 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
6 7 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
7 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -2
8 6 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -2
9 10 96 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Haysvilla, KS Haysvilla, KS 1
10 9 60 Cody Kretchmar Cody Kretchmar Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
8 Laps

USMTSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
3 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
4 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
5 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 7 60E Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
7 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
8 5 21C Cody Schniepp Cody Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
9 9 32R Daniel Richey Daniel Richey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 10 16G Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
8 Laps

USMTSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 5 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 6 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
6 3 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS -3
7 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 9 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
9 8 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
8 Laps

USMTSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
3 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
5 7 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 2
6 1 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
7 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
8 5 87 Kenny Sweet Kenny Sweet Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
9 8 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
0 Laps

USMTSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 87F Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 17.561
2 2 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.593
3 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.607
4 9 4A Josh Lanterman Josh Lanterman Derby, KS Derby, KS 17.675
5 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 17.767
6 8 99T T.J. Tolan T.J. Tolan Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 17.810
7 5 4 Dan Powers Dan Powers Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.916
8 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 18.069
9 10 60 Cody Kretchmar Cody Kretchmar Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.704
10 3 96 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Haysvilla, KS Haysvilla, KS 19.541
0 Laps

USMTSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 17.616
2 10 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 17.715
3 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.740
4 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 17.742
5 3 21C Cody Schniepp Cody Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.783
6 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 17.811
7 6 60E Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 17.923
8 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 18.219
9 4 32R Daniel Richey Daniel Richey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.315
10 8 16G Shawn Govern Shawn Govern Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 18.586
0 Laps

USMTSQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 17.366
2 3 151 Lucas Gibbs Lucas Gibbs Udall, KS Udall, KS 17.435
3 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.524
4 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 17.599
5 6 21B Bryce Schniepp Bryce Schniepp Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.807
6 2 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.941
7 8 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 18.035
8 1 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 18.581
9 9 96JR Jon Herring Jr. Jon Herring Jr. Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 18.581
0 Laps

USMTSQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 17.151
2 2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.170
3 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.459
4 8 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.874
5 4 87 Kenny Sweet Kenny Sweet Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 17.893
6 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.910
7 9 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Randal Schiffelbein Jr. Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 18.080
8 7 99 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 18.113
9 3 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 18.759