1/9/2021 - Arizona Speedway
1/9/2021 - Arizona Speedway

1/9/2021
Arizona Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jory Berg

Jory Berg

Grand Forks, ND

X-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 1 10
Heat 4 8 4 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
3 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
4 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
5 14 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 9
6 2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -4
7 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
8 8 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
9 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -5
10 19 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 9
11 17 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 6
12 15 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
13 9 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
14 11 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
15 16 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
16 22 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 6
17 12 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
18 24 20T Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
19 20 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
20 13 21H Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -7
21 10 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -11
22 21 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -1
23 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
24 23 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
25 18 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -7
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
2 2 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
3 4 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 1
4 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
6 10 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 4
7 7 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 8 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
9 12 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
10 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
11 24 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 13
12 16 22A Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
13 20 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 7
14 14 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
15 18 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
16 19 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 3
17 23 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 6
18 13 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
19 11 3 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
20 17 30L Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -3
21 21 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -
22 9 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -13
23 22 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -1
24 15 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -9
25 25 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 2
2 7 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
3 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
4 4 20T Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
6 1 24 Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
7 10 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 2 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -6
9 12 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
10 9 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -1
11 11 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
12 14 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 2
13 16 198 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
14 15 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD 1
15 19 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 4
16 22 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 6
17 21 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
18 20 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
19 18 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
20 17 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
21 24 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
22 5 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -17
23 23 4N Nolan Olmstead Nolan Olmstead Badger, MN Badger, MN -
24 13 111X Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -11
25 25 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
3 4 24 Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 3 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
5 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
6 9 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 8 3 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
8 6 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -2
9 7 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
10 11 30L Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 1
11 5 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 3
2 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 1 20T Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
4 3 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -1
5 10 21H Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 5
6 11 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 5
7 6 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
8 5 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -3
9 9 22A Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
11 8 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 7 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
3 3 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -
4 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 8 30 Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 3
6 9 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
7 5 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
8 1 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
9 6 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -3
10 10 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD -
DNS 11 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
2 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
3 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
4 5 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 1
5 9 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 6 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
7 8 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 1 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -7
9 7 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
10 10 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -
DNS 11 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 9 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 7
3 10 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 7
4 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
5 7 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
6 11 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
7 1 111X Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -6
8 4 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -4
9 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -4
10 6 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -4
11 8 4N Nolan Olmstead Nolan Olmstead Badger, MN Badger, MN -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
2 1 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -1
3 7 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
4 11 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
5 6 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 2 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -4
7 9 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
8 3 198 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
9 10 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 5 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5
11 8 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
20 Laps

X-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 10
2 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 3 28P Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
4 9 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
5 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
6 10 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
7 23 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16
8 7 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -1
9 20 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 11
10 15 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
11 13 112X Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
12 14 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
13 8 HK9 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -5
14 22 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
15 12 10X Michael Soboski Michael Soboski -3
16 17 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
17 5 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -12
18 21 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
19 2 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -17
20 18 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -2
21 19 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -2
22 6 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -16
23 24 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
24 16 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -8
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
2 2 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
3 1 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
4 4 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 11 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 6
6 8 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
7 14 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
8 9 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
9 7 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
10 15 32 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
11 13 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
12 10 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -2
13 5 0G Brandon George Brandon George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -8
14 12 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
15 6 8272 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 3
2 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
3 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
4 10 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 6
Top 4 transfer
5 3 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -2
6 6 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
7 8 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
8 7 69 Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -1
9 11 41 Bradley Vigen Bradley Vigen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
10 5 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -5
11 15 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
12 13 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
13 14 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
14 9 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
15 12 4STATE Nick Whitehead Nick Whitehead Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -3
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 1
2 1 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 4 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 6 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
5 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
6 11 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
7 8 0G Brandon George Brandon George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 3 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
9 9 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
10 12 69 Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
11 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
12 5 32 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -7
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28P Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 3
2 11 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 9
3 7 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 4
4 3 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
5 8 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 3
6 9 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
7 10 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
8 2 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -6
9 5 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -4
10 6 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
11 12 41 Bradley Vigen Bradley Vigen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
12 1 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -11
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
2 5 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 3
3 9 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 6
4 8 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
5 10 10X Michael Soboski Michael Soboski 5
6 1 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -5
7 3 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -4
8 2 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -6
9 7 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -2
10 6 4STATE Nick Whitehead Nick Whitehead Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -4
11 11 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 2 112X Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 4 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 1
4 8 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
5 11 HK9 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 6
6 7 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
7 5 8272 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 3 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
9 10 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
10 6 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -4
11 9 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -2
40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
3 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
4 11 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 7
5 12 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 7
6 3 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -3
7 10 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 3
8 22 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 14
9 1 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
10 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -2
11 20 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
12 13 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
13 16 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
14 15 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
15 24 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 9
16 18 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
17 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -8
18 5 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -13
19 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -13
20 17 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
21 14 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -7
22 25 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
23 19 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -4
24 23 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
25 21 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -4
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
3 5 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
5 8 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 3
6 18 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 12
7 4 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
8 11 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
9 10 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 1
10 17 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 7
11 7 6N Justin Mills Justin Mills Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -4
12 15 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
13 14 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
14 6 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -8
15 9 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
16 13 B29 Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -3
17 21 7V David Vennard David Vennard Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 4
18 19 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
19 16 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -3
20 12 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
21 20 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR -1
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 4 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 2
3 13 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 10
Top 3 transfer
4 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
5 6 99 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
6 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 9 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
8 14 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
9 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 6
10 7 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
11 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
12 3 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -9
13 10 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
14 12 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
15 16 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
16 17 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
17 18 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 1
18 20 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
19 19 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
20 11 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
3 4 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
5 6 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
6 9 6N Justin Mills Justin Mills Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 3
7 10 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 3
8 8 B29 Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
9 1 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -8
10 7 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
2 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
5 6 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
6 8 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
7 4 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 7 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 10 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
10 9 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
3 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
5 8 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
6 9 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
7 7 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 6 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
9 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
DNS 10 7V David Vennard David Vennard Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
3 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 3 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
6 6 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
7 9 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
8 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
9 7 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -2
10 10 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
3 6 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
5 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
7 3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
8 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
9 7 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
10 10 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 3 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
3 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
5 9 99 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
6 8 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
7 7 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
8 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -7
9 6 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -3
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.114
2 17 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.226
3 8 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.370
4 25 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.382
5 11 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.491
6 29 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.502
7 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.564
8 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.637
9 21 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.682
10 20 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.685
11 13 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.694
12 27 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.724
13 18 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.760
14 24 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.796
15 3 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 15.879
16 12 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR 15.947
17 28 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 15.972
18 7 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 16.005
19 22 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 16.117
20 6 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 16.165
21 23 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.245
22 15 B29 Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 16.416
23 1 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 16.555
24 9 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 16.561
25 5 6N Justin Mills Justin Mills Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 16.844
26 4 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR 16.898
27 10 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX 17.389
28 19 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 17.470
29 26 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 17.777
30 16 7V David Vennard David Vennard Edmonton, AB Edmonton, AB 17.918
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.237
2 26 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.555
3 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.820
4 19 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.821
5 24 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.822
6 3 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.824
7 4 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.855
8 10 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.856
9 22 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 15.860
10 13 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.882
11 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 15.968
12 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.971
13 20 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.068
14 23 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.073
15 12 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 16.149
16 5 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 16.165
17 27 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.243
18 14 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 16.267
19 28 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.278
20 16 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.445
21 11 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 16.603
22 17 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.698
23 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.749
24 7 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.847
25 25 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.925
26 21 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.104
27 9 99 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 17.139
28 29 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.219
29 1 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 17.544
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsPro Power Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
2 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
3 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 3 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -1
5 4 99 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
6 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -1