1/15/2021 - Arizona Speedway
1/15/2021 - Arizona Speedway

1/15/2021
Arizona Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jory Berg

Jory Berg

Grand Forks, ND

X-Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 20 -14
Heat 3 4 1 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 3 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
3 10 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 7
4 15 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 11
5 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
6 12 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 6
7 18 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
8 17 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 9
9 19 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 10
10 2 111X Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -8
11 23 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 12
12 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
13 13 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
14 20 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 6
15 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -14
16 5 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -11
17 24 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 7
18 14 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
19 22 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
20 26 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 6
21 16 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -5
22 21 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
23 25 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
24 6 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -18
25 11 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -14
26 7 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -19
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 5
2 1 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 7 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
4 2 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 8 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
7 3 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
8 17 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 9
9 4 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
10 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
11 15 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
12 11 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
13 14 198 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
14 19 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 5
15 10 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
16 16 20T Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
17 24 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 7
18 13 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -5
19 28 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
20 27 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA 7
21 20 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
22 12 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI -10
23 23 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
24 22 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
25 26 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
26 25 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
27 29 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
28 18 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -10
29 21 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -8
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
2 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
3 3 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
4 7 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
6 10 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
7 12 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 5
8 16 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
9 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -4
10 8 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -2
11 26 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15
12 2 21H Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -10
13 13 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
14 9 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
15 18 22A Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
16 15 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
17 17 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -
18 24 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 6
19 27 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 8
20 20 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
21 23 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
22 25 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
23 11 30T Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -12
24 28 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
25 14 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -11
26 21 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -5
27 19 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
28 22 3 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 2
2 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
3 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 5
4 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
5 12 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 7
6 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
7 10 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
8 1 22A Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
9 2 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -7
10 6 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -4
11 7 75 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
12 9 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
13 13 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 1 21H Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
3 8 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 5
4 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
5 11 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 6
6 13 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 7
7 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
8 2 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
9 7 22 Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
10 12 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
11 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -5
12 4 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD -8
13 10 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 3
2 2 5TK Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
3 5 9L Vince Lucas Vince Lucas Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 2
4 3 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN New London, MN -1
5 8 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO 3
6 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
7 11 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
8 9 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 7 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -2
10 13 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
11 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
12 12 3 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
13 6 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
2 3 88C Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 4
4 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
5 2 30T Travis Tipton Travis Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -3
6 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
7 9 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
8 4 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -4
9 11 198 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
10 8 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
11 6 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
12 12 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
3 10 111X Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA 7
4 3 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -1
5 4 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 7 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 6 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -1
8 11 24M Chuck Metzger Chuck Metzger Sarona, WI Sarona, WI 3
9 5 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -4
10 8 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -2
11 2 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -9
DNS 12 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
3 3 22M Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 9 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
5 6 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 1
6 10 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 4
7 12 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 5
8 7 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
9 8 20T Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 11 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
11 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -6
12 2 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
20 Laps

X-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
2 2 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
3 8 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 17 0 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 13
5 13 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 8
6 23 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 17
7 5 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 20 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 12
9 19 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 10
10 21 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 11
11 7 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
12 22 32 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 10
13 14 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 1
14 24 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 10
15 16 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
16 10 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -6
17 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -16
18 4 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -14
19 9 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -10
20 6 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -14
21 15 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -6
22 18 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
23 12 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -11
24 11 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -13
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
2 2 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
3 12 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 9
4 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 13 112X Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
7 1 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -6
8 11 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
9 10 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 1
10 9 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
11 17 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
12 15 HK9 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
13 16 8272 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
14 5 73 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -9
15 14 V12 Chad Villeneuve Chad Villeneuve Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
16 8 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -8
17 3 4STATE Nick Whitehead Nick Whitehead Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -14
10 Laps

X-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
3 9 32 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 6
4 4 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 15 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 10
6 7 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 2 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS -5
8 16 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
9 11 41 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 2
10 12 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 2
11 8 93 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
12 5 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -7
13 10 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
14 6 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -8
15 13 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
16 14 15 Sam Alonso Sam Alonso El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
17 17 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 6
2 5 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
3 11 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 8
4 2 4STATE Nick Whitehead Nick Whitehead Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -2
5 1 29 Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
6 8 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
7 12 M7 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 5
8 13 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 5
9 9 32 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
10 6 41 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND -4
11 10 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
12 3 8272 Sherman Barnett Sherman Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9
13 4 33S Ben Stockton Ben Stockton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -9
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 4 7G Gabriel Hodges Gabriel Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
3 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
4 12 28B Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 8
5 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
6 8 73 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 5 93 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 13 0 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 5
9 10 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
10 11 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
11 9 112X Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
12 2 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -10
13 3 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 1 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
3 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
5 3 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 10 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 4
7 11 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 4
8 12 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
9 9 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
10 2 V12 Chad Villeneuve Chad Villeneuve Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -8
11 6 15 Sam Alonso Sam Alonso El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
12 8 HK9 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
8 Laps

X-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 EZ1 Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 1 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -1
3 10 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 7
4 12 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
5 7 16T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 2
6 3 05 Aasa Flores Aasa Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
7 6 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
9 9 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 5 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -5
11 8 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
12 4 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD -8
30 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
3 5 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
4 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 4
5 11 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
6 9 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
7 7 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 22 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14
9 15 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 6
10 10 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
11 20 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 9
12 1 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -11
13 17 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 4
14 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -12
15 19 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 4
16 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
17 13 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
18 23 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 5
19 21 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
20 24 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 4
21 16 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -5
22 12 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -10
23 14 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9
24 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -18
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
2 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
3 4 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99T Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
5 8 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
6 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 5 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
8 14 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR 6
9 12 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 3
10 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
11 16 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 5
12 13 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
13 11 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
14 21 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 7
15 22 333 Power Donnelly Power Donnelly Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 7
16 17 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
17 9 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -8
18 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -16
19 15 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -4
20 19 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR -1
21 20 99 Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
22 18 74X Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 3 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
3 1 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
5 7 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
6 4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -2
7 12 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 5
8 8 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
9 6 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -3
10 15 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 5
11 5 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
12 16 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
13 11 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
14 17 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
15 13 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
16 14 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
17 18 21X Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE 1
18 19 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
19 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -10
20 21 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
21 22 75 Cody Cantonwine Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO Ft Lupton, CO 1
22 20 B29 Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -2
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
5 6 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
6 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 5 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
9 9 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
10 10 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR -
11 11 333 Power Donnelly Power Donnelly Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 4 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
3 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
5 5 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
6 6 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
7 10 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
8 8 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
9 7 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
10 9 99 Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 99T Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
5 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
6 5 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 7 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
8 9 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
9 8 74X Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
10 10 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
3 2 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
5 4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -1
6 5 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
7 9 75T Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
8 7 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
9 8 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
10 10 71 Clayton Holland Clayton Holland Forney, TX Forney, TX -
11 11 75 Cody Cantonwine Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO Ft Lupton, CO -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
5 7 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
6 4 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
7 8 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
9 9 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
10 10 B29 Blonde Bomber Blonde Bomber Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
2 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
3 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
5 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
6 6 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
7 7 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR -
8 8 99L Scott Lewis Scott Lewis Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -
9 9 21X Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -
10 10 77 Dustin Knight Dustin Knight Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.535
2 1 98 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.769
3 2 1 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.844
4 25 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.848
5 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.860
6 28 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.919
7 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.921
8 20 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14.941
9 12 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.972
10 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.982
11 24 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.057
12 5 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.081
13 8 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.126
14 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.218
15 31 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 15.254
16 26 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 15.407
17 19 21M Luke Merfeld Luke Merfeld Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.468
18 14 99T Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 15.577
19 29 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.631
20 16 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 15.789
21 10 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 15.791
22 27 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.826
23 21 28W Jim Whistler Jim Whistler Otis, OR Otis, OR 15.844
24 17 74X Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.096
25 9 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 16.162
26 22 99 Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK 16.193
27 6 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 16.629
28 15 19X Brian Bowman Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR Eaglepoint, OR 16.682
29 18 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 16.970
30 30 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 17.264
31 23 333 Power Donnelly Power Donnelly Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 18.235
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.697
2 18 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.767
3 17 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 14.768
4 23 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.847
5 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.853
6 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.875
7 28 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.906
8 14 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.963
9 20 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.054
10 10 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.122
11 6 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 15.207
12 13 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.230
13 2 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 15.262
14 25 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.318
15 31 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 15.350
16 9 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 15.355
17 30 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.394
18 19 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 15.424
19 16 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.434
20 1 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.459
21 8 41 Douglas Elkins Douglas Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.526
22 24 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.539
23 12 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.597