7/3/2021 - I-90 Speedway
7/3/2021 - I-90 Speedway

7/3/2021
I-90 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dusty Ballenger

Dusty Ballenger

Harrisburg, SD

Midwest Sprint Touring Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 6 6
Heat 1 3 4 -1
IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 12 4 8
Heat 3 6 3 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Midwest Sprint Touring SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
2 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
3 2 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 3 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 7 12 Troy Schreurs Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
6 12 32 Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 6
7 10 86 Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 3
8 11 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 3
9 16 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 7
10 9 17H Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
11 14 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
12 5 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -7
13 DNF 18 2X Tony Rustad Tony Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 5
14 DNF 15 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 1
15 DNF 6 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -9
16 DNF 8 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
17 DNF 13 48 Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -4
DNS 17 10 Lincoln Drewis Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA -
DNS 19 2 Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD -
8 Laps

Midwest Sprint Touring SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 1 20 Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -1
3 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
4 3 32 Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
5 7 10J Justin Jacobsma Justin Jacobsma Hull, IA Hull, IA 2
6 6 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -
7 DNF 5 2 Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
8 Laps

Midwest Sprint Touring SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 6 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
4 5 86 Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 1
5 1 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
6 4 18 Tyler Rabenberg Tyler Rabenberg Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 Laps

Midwest Sprint Touring SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
2 6 12 Troy Schreurs Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 4
3 2 17H Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
4 3 48 Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
5 DNF 5 10 Lincoln Drewis Lincoln Drewis Tripoli, IA Tripoli, IA -
6 DNF 1 2X Tony Rustad Tony Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -5
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
2 8 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
3 13 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 10
4 12 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 8
5 1 17B Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD -4
6 10 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 4
7 6 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
8 17 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA 9
9 3 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
10 14 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 4
11 16 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Deli Rapids, SD Deli Rapids, SD 5
12 18 F5 Tim Rustad Tim Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 6
13 2 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -11
14 DNF 19 20H Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
15 DNF 15 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -
16 DNF 20 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 4
17 DNF 5 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA -12
18 DNF 7 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -11
19 DNF 11 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
20 DNF 9 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -11
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Deli Rapids, SD Deli Rapids, SD -
2 3 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA 1
3 2 F5 Tim Rustad Tim Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -1
4 4 20H Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
5 5 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 8 23C Ben Crees Ben Crees Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
8 6 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -2
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Dillon Bickett Dillon Bickett Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
2 4 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 6 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 5 7L Jesse Lindberg Jesse Lindberg Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 8 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 97 Jackson Weber Jackson Weber Deli Rapids, SD Deli Rapids, SD -5
7 3 20H Logan Hershey Logan Hershey Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
8 7 40 Whitley Barr Whitley Barr Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Andrew Sullivan Andrew Sullivan Arnold's park, IA Arnold's park, IA 3
2 6 32T Trefer Waller Trefer Waller O’Neill , NE O’Neill , NE 4
3 5 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
4 3 8 Micah Slendy Micah Slendy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
5 2 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 F5 Tim Rustad Tim Rustad Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 1
7 8 18 Dalton Domagala Dalton Domagala Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 1
8 1 23C Ben Crees Ben Crees Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -7
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 4 12 Alec Mataya Alec Mataya Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 6 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
4 5 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 1
5 7 96 Blaine Stegenga Blaine Stegenga Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7 Johnny Sullivan Johnny Sullivan Arnolds Park, IA Arnolds Park, IA -3
7 1 13X Eli Hargreaves Eli Hargreaves Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -6
18 Laps

Late Model Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 7
2 2 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
3 6 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 10 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 6
5 7 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
6 11 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 5
7 16 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD 9
8 9 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD 1
9 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -8
10 14 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD 4
11 3 20X Derrick Nordstrom Derrick Nordstrom Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
12 5 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -7
13 DNF 15 13 Brian Hoing Brian Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
14 DNF 12 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -2
15 DNF 4 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -11
16 DNF 13 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
DNS 18 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -
DQ 17 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98 Dan Jensen Dan Jensen Humbolt, SD Humbolt, SD 4
2 6 88 Evan Miller Evan Miller Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 1 7 Matthew Donker Matthew Donker Stickney, SD Stickney, SD -2
4 DNF 3 13 Brian Hoing Brian Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
5 DNF 4 83X Brylee Gough Brylee Gough Crooks, SD Crooks, SD -1
6 DNF 2 14J Jayke Glanzer Jayke Glanzer Bridgewater, SD Bridgewater, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Tim Dann Tim Dann Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
2 3 71 Zach Olivier Zach Olivier Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 6 34K Colby Klaassen Colby Klaassen Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA 3
4 5 1X Aaron Foote Aaron Foote Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
5 1 9 Kyle DeBoer Kyle DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -4
6 DNF 2 15 Brandon Ferguson Brandon Ferguson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Late Model Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Billy Prouty Billy Prouty Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
2 5 64 Cory Yeigh Cory Yeigh Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
3 6 3 Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD 3
4 2 20X Derrick Nordstrom Derrick Nordstrom Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 3 55 John Hoing John Hoing Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
6 4 99 Ryan DeBoer Ryan DeBoer Salem, SD Salem, SD -2
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 9
2 12 00 Devon Schlumbohm Devon Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
3 11 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 8
4 2 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD -2
5 17 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12
6 4 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD -2
7 6 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
8 20 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 12
9 8 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -1
10 18 56 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD 8
11 14 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
12 19 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD 7
13 DNF 3 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -10
14 DNF 13 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -1
15 DNF 5 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -10
16 DNF 7 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -9
17 DNF 9 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
18 DNF 15 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
19 DNF 16 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD -3
20 DNF 1 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD -19
8 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 1
2 3 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 4 56 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 1 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
5 6 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 8 777 Adam Sage Adam Sage Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 5 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
DNS 9 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1M Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 7
2 4 88 Wade Wright Wade Wright Ravinia, SD Ravinia, SD 2
3 6 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 7 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
5 1 95H Dean Haase Dean Haase Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7W Doug Wallis Doug Wallis Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
7 5 56 Curt Ottoson Curt Ottoson Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
8 DNF 2 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18D Chris Goetz Chris Goetz Centerville, SD Centerville, SD 4
2 8 00 Devon Schlumbohm Devon Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
3 6 6K Logan Kafka Logan Kafka Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 3
4 4 97 Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -
5 1 66 Jeff Wittrock Jeff Wittrock Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 81J Tanner James Tanner James Mt. Vernon, SD Mt. Vernon, SD 1
7 2 30 Jonah Abrahamson Jonah Abrahamson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -5
8 DNF 3 777 Adam Sage Adam Sage Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
6 Laps

USRA B-ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4S Chuck Chernotik Jr Chuck Chernotik Jr Fulton, SD Fulton, SD 1
2 7 27 Tyler Myers Tyler Myers Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 5
3 4 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
4 5 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 1
5 6 07 Aaron De Thury Aaron De Thury Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 1K Scott Kennedy Scott Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
7 3 47 Anthony VanEverdingen Anthony VanEverdingen Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -4
8 DNF 1 29 Jesse Reynolds Jesse Reynolds Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 1
2 18 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16
3 4 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 8 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 9 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD 4
6 10 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 4
7 17 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 10
8 14 00 Ryan Mulder Ryan Mulder Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 6
9 3 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
10 16 K9 Michael Pechous Michael Pechous Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 6
11 1 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -10
12 11 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
13 DNF 5 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -8
14 DNF 13 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
15 DNF 19 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 4
16 DNF 12 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -4
17 DNF 15 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN -2
18 DNF 6 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -12
DQ 7 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DQ 20 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ryan Mulder Ryan Mulder Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 10 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN 8
3 4 K9 Michael Pechous Michael Pechous Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
4 11 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 3 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -2
6 5 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -1
7 12 114 Aaron Betz Aaron Betz Avoca, MN Avoca, MN 5
8 9 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 1
9 1 06 Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
10 7 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -3
11 13 3 Cassy Cooper Cassy Cooper Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 2
12 DNF 8 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -4
13 DNF 6 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
2 6 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 5 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 4 81 Josh Froseth Josh Froseth Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 06 Kermit Rose Kermit Rose Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 7 3 Cassy Cooper Cassy Cooper Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 1
7 1 45 Jon Stykel Jon Stykel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
8 DNF 8 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Magnolia, MN Magnolia, MN -
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20B Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
2 7 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 5 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
4 3 37 Jason Scott Jason Scott Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 00 Ryan Mulder Ryan Mulder Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
6 6 K9 Michael Pechous Michael Pechous Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
7 1 Z3 Josef Zahn Josef Zahn Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -6
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33JN Joel Norris Joel Norris Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 4 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
3 5 221 Logan Fitzpatrick Logan Fitzpatrick Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
4 6 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 15 Thomas Kracht Thomas Kracht Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 2
6 2 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -4
7 1 99 Bill Christiansen Bill Christiansen Garretson, SD Garretson, SD -6
6 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brandon Jurrens Brandon Jurrens Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
2 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 4 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
4 2 88 Chad Dubac Chad Dubac Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 50M Marni DeBoer Marni DeBoer Little Rock, IA Little Rock, IA -
6 6 114 Aaron Betz Aaron Betz Avoca, MN Avoca, MN -
7 DNF 3 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -4