4/24/2021 - El Paso County Raceway
4/24/2021 - El Paso County Raceway

4/24/2021
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Amanda MacDonald

Amanda MacDonald

Colorado Springs, CO

IMCA Sport Compacts Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 8 2
Heat 2 6 5 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
2 2 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO -
3 4 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
4 5 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
5 6 59 Butch Hardman Butch Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 1
6 DNF 3 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO -3
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 1
2 5 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 3
3 3 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
4 6 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO 2
5 1 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -4
6 4 59 Butch Hardman Butch Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
2 4 37J Jeremy Andrews Jeremy Andrews Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
3 1 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -2
4 2 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
DNS 5 37 Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
2 1 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
3 4 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 3 37J Jeremy Andrews Jeremy Andrews Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
5 2 37 Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
2 3 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
3 8 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
4 4 22D Kory Murphy Kory Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
5 1 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -4
6 5 5OH Dane Albin Dane Albin Florescent, CO Florescent, CO -1
7 6 33 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
8 7 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
9 9 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
2 5 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
3 4 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 1
4 2 22D Kory Murphy Kory Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
5 6 5OH Dane Albin Dane Albin Florescent, CO Florescent, CO 1
6 1 33 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
7 9 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
8 7 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
9 DNF 8 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 2
2 2 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 8 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 5
4 4 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
5 6 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 1
6 5 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
7 DNF 11 1X Shane Grippin Shane Grippin Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
8 DNF 1 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -7
9 DNF 10 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 1
10 DNF 7 37 Jeremy Andrews Jeremy Andrews Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
11 DNF 9 02 John Buchanan John Buchanan Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -2
12 DNF 12 55M Dalton Jewell Dalton Jewell Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 6 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
3 4 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 1
4 5 37 Jeremy Andrews Jeremy Andrews Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
5 3 02 John Buchanan John Buchanan Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -2
6 7 55M Dalton Jewell Dalton Jewell Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
7 DNF 2 1X Shane Grippin Shane Grippin Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
2 5 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
3 1 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
4 2 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
5 4 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 1
3 4 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
4 7 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 3
5 13 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst 8
6 5 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
7 12 998 Scott Mannering Scott Mannering Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
8 9 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
9 8 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -1
10 2 77OG Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -8
11 11 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
12 6 1 Toby Rice Toby Rice Centennial, CO Centennial, CO -6
13 DNF 10 60 Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
14 DNF 14 37 Jacob Romero Jacob Romero Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 1
2 1 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
3 4 1 Toby Rice Toby Rice Centennial, CO Centennial, CO 1
4 5 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 1
5 3 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
6 6 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
7 7 37 Jacob Romero Jacob Romero Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 2
2 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
3 2 77OG Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
4 6 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 2
5 7 60 Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
6 1 998 Scott Mannering Scott Mannering Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
7 4 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3H Mike Hedges Mike Hedges Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
2 3 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
3 1 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
4 5 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO 1
5 11 15 Sean Frank Sean Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 6
6 7 52 Thomas Burke Thomas Burke Thomas, CO Thomas, CO 1
7 6 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -1
8 10 11A Amanda MacDonald Amanda MacDonald Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
9 12 114 Floyd Frank Floyd Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
10 9 59 Colin Ridder Colin Ridder Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -1
11 13 3D Dillon Flagard Dillon Flagard Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
12 DNF 8 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -4
DQ 4 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
2 5 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
3 4 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO 1
4 6 52 Thomas Burke Thomas Burke Thomas, CO Thomas, CO 2
5 3 59 Colin Ridder Colin Ridder Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -2
6 7 15 Sean Frank Sean Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
7 2 3D Dillon Flagard Dillon Flagard Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3H Mike Hedges Mike Hedges Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
2 1 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -1
3 4 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO 1
4 2 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -2
5 6 11A Amanda MacDonald Amanda MacDonald Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
6 5 114 Floyd Frank Floyd Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 7 47 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 4
4 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 5 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -
6 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 3 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
8 9 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
9 8 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 12 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
11 10 C12 Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -1
12 16 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 4
13 15 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
14 11 75X Andrew Wieting Andrew Wieting Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
15 19 10R Ryleigh Whittle Ryleigh Whittle Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
16 17 51 Branden Belvill Branden Belvill Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
17 18 6 Dillon Wells Dillon Wells Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
18 13 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -5
19 14 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -5
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 5 47 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
4 2 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -2
5 3 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
6 6 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
2 4 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
3 2 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
4 5 C12 Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 1
5 7 75X Andrew Wieting Andrew Wieting Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
6 3 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -3
7 6 6 Dillon Wells Dillon Wells Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -
2 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
3 2 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
4 4 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
5 6 10R Ryleigh Whittle Ryleigh Whittle Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 5 51 Branden Belvill Branden Belvill Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 4 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 13 4C William Taylor William Taylor Denvor, CO Denvor, CO 10
4 2 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
5 18 27C Kody Welsh Kody Welsh Honesdale, PA Honesdale, PA 13
6 7 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
7 6 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 9 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 1
9 11 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 2
10 10 18C Zachary Larson Zachary Larson Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
11 14 37C Kelsey Edwards Kelsey Edwards Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
12 8 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
13 5 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -8
14 DNF 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -11
15 DNF 12 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
16 DNF 17 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO 1
17 DNF 19 14 Jeremy Loon Jeremy Loon Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
18 DNF 15 99C Corey Garrison Corey Garrison Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
19 DNF 16 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
2 1 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -1
3 5 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 9 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
5 8 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 3
6 7 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
7 2 4C William Taylor William Taylor Denvor, CO Denvor, CO -5
8 4 99C Corey Garrison Corey Garrison Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
9 6 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -3
10 10 14 Jeremy Loon Jeremy Loon Denver, CO Denver, CO -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
2 7 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
3 6 11C Brad Ernst Brad Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 1 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
5 8 18C Zachary Larson Zachary Larson Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 3
6 2 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
7 DNF 4 37C Kelsey Edwards Kelsey Edwards Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
8 DNF 9 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
9 DNF 3 27C Kody Welsh Kody Welsh Honesdale, PA Honesdale, PA -6