9/11/2021 - El Paso County Raceway
9/11/2021 - El Paso County Raceway

9/11/2021
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Christian Galicia

Christian Galicia

Falcon, CO

A-Class Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 1 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 2
2 1 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
3 2 2 Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -1
4 5 28 Ryan Riggs Ryan Riggs Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
5 8 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
6 6 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
7 4 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -3
8 DNF 7 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO -
2 4 2 Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
3 3 28 Ryan Riggs Ryan Riggs Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
4 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1HA Caleb Saiz Caleb Saiz Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
2 2 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
3 1 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
4 3 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
4 4 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
5 3 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
6 8 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling 2
7 7 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
8 9 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
DQ 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
2 1 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
3 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
4 2 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
5 3 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 3 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 4 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 1 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -3
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 3 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 2 82C Eli Schauermann Eli Schauermann -1
4 5 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 11 39J Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 6
6 7 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 1
7 4 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO -3
8 13 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
9 16 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 7
10 9 37C Kelsey Edwards Kelsey Edwards Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1
11 8 99C Corey Garrison Corey Garrison Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
12 12 16C Joe Gant Joe Gant Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
13 14 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
14 10 74C Rick Behrman Rick Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
15 6 40 Brian Crawford Brian Crawford Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -9
16 15 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
DNS 17 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 5 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 3
3 3 0C Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -
4 6 74C Rick Behrman Rick Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
5 2 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
6 4 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -2
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82C Eli Schauermann Eli Schauermann 2
2 1 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 2 99C Corey Garrison Corey Garrison Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
4 6 39J Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 2
5 5 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
6 DNF 4 42C Kayne Weidenbacher Kayne Weidenbacher Kiowa , CO Kiowa , CO -2
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52C Don Jackson Don Jackson Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
2 2 40 Brian Crawford Brian Crawford Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
3 3 37C Kelsey Edwards Kelsey Edwards Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
4 1 16C Joe Gant Joe Gant Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -3
5 5 22C Brett Pihl Brett Pihl Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 1
2 1 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
3 4 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
4 6 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
5 8 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 3
6 3 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
7 9 21M Aaron Monie Aaron Monie Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 2
8 5 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
9 DNF 7 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -2
10 DNF 10 36 James Young James Young Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis Henderson, CO Henderson, CO -
2 6 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 4
3 7 44 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Denver, CO Denver, CO 4
4 8 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 4
5 4 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
6 9 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
7 3 63 Maria Hankins Maria Hankins Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -4
8 5 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -3
9 DNF 2 21M Aaron Monie Aaron Monie Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -7
10 DNF 10 36 James Young James Young Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 8 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 6
3 2 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
4 12 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 8
5 5 13 Josiah King Josiah King -
6 6 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
7 7 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -
8 4 31 Steve Becker Steve Becker Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
9 14 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 5
10 11 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
11 13 87H Tyler Hartz Tyler Hartz Deer Trail, CO Deer Trail, CO 2
12 DNF 9 78 Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -3
13 DNF 3 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -10
DNS 10 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 15 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 3
2 1 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
3 7 13 Josiah King Josiah King 4
4 3 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -1
5 2 78 Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -3
6 6 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
7 8 87H Tyler Hartz Tyler Hartz Deer Trail, CO Deer Trail, CO 1
DNS 5 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
2 2 31 Steve Becker Steve Becker Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
3 3 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
4 5 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 1
5 7 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
6 6 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
7 4 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -3
All transfer