9/25/2021 - El Paso County Raceway
9/25/2021 - El Paso County Raceway

9/25/2021
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Christian Galicia

Christian Galicia

Falcon, CO

A-Class Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 5 -1
Heat 2 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
2 4 86 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
3 1 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
4 6 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 2
5 5 28 Ryan Riggs Ryan Riggs Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
6 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
7 9 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Conifer, CO Conifer, CO 2
8 8 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO -
9 12 75 Nick Nichols Nick Nichols Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
10 DNF 2 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -8
11 DNF 11 15 Tim Walker Tim Walker Salida, CO Salida, CO -
DNS 10 28B Matt Bolin Matt Bolin Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 3 28 Ryan Riggs Ryan Riggs Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
3 6 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 3
4 2 16 Brian Hardman Brian Hardman Golden, CO Golden, CO -2
5 5 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Conifer, CO Conifer, CO -
6 4 28B Matt Bolin Matt Bolin Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 5 55 Gary Land Gary Land Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 3
3 2 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO -1
4 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
5 DNF 3 15 Tim Walker Tim Walker Salida, CO Salida, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -
2 7 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
3 8 71 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
4 4 6 Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 9 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 4
6 5 91 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
7 6 44 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
8 2 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -6
9 12 48 Randy Oerter Randy Oerter 3
10 3 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter -7
11 10 18 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -1
12 DNF 11 54 Jim Hatly Jim Hatly Hometown, CO Hometown, CO -1
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
2 1 44 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
3 3 6 Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 5 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
5 6 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO 1
6 4 54 Jim Hatly Jim Hatly Hometown, CO Hometown, CO -2
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
2 1 91 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
3 2 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter -1
4 5 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
5 3 18 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -2
6 6 48 Randy Oerter Randy Oerter -
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
2 1 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 3 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
4 5 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 1
5 4 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
6 9 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 3
7 7 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
8 8 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
9 10 100 Dennis Avery Dennis Avery Monument, CO Monument, CO 1
10 DNF 6 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -4
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
2 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
3 1 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -2
4 2 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
5 3 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -2
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
2 1 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
3 3 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
4 4 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
5 5 100 Dennis Avery Dennis Avery Monument, CO Monument, CO -
0 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 2 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 2 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
3 5 74C Rick Behrman Rick Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 4 51 Rich Langren Rich Langren Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
DNS 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
DNS 6 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 6 75C Tony Seran Tony Seran Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
3 3 09 Chris Crist Chris Crist Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
4 5 51 Rich Langren Rich Langren Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
5 4 74C Rick Behrman Rick Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
DNS 2 5C Aaron Behrman Aaron Behrman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
2 5 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 3
3 1 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
4 4 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
5 12 86 Jenn Woods Jenn Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
6 7 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 1
7 6 13 Josiah King Josiah King -1
8 10 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 2
9 8 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -1
10 2 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -8
11 11 78 Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
12 14 92R Dave McMillen Dave McMillen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
13 9 31 Steve Becker Steve Becker Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
DNS 13 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -