11/27/2021 - 4-17 Southern Speedway
11/27/2021 - 4-17 Southern Speedway

11/27/2021
4-17 Southern Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Eric White

Eric White

St John, IN

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 1 4
Heat 2 1 5 -4
Qualifying 1 21 19

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 51 Michael Atwell Michael Atwell Naples, FL Naples, FL 8
2 15 5W Albert Francis Albert Francis Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 13
3 6 20 Anthony Sergi Anthony Sergi Geneva, FL Geneva, FL 3
4 3 03 George Gorham George Gorham Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL -1
5 7 28J Jared Irvan Jared Irvan Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
6 13 59 Dustin Dunn Dustin Dunn Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 7
7 12 64 Patrick Staropoli Patrick Staropoli Miami, FL Miami, FL 5
8 21 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 13
9 23 14 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 14
10 24 96 John Nutley John Nutley Florida, FL Florida, FL 14
11 26 13 Steve Gill Steve Gill Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 15
12 18 38 Ander Jackson Ander Jackson Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL 6
13 17 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 4
14 2 30 Jesse Dutilly Jesse Dutilly Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -12
15 19 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 4
16 28 75 Corey Crisafulli Corey Crisafulli Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL 12
17 22 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 5
18 14 8 Daniel Webster Daniel Webster Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL -4
19 16 42 Jonathan Guy Jonathan Guy Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL -3
20 27 21 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 7
21 4 28 Dylan Bigley Dylan Bigley Naples, FL Naples, FL -17
22 20 84 Wayne Anderson Wayne Anderson Wildwood, FL Wildwood, FL -2
23 5 91 Ty Majeski Ty Majeski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -18
24 25 94 Keith Roggen Keith Roggen 1
DQ 1 90 Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
DQ 8 17 Nick Neri Nick Neri Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
DQ 11 45 Rich Bickle Rich Bickle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
DQ 10 37 Michael Goddard Michael Goddard Naples, FL Naples, FL -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN 4
2 7 20H Harrison Halder Harrison Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 5
3 6 11 David Weaver David Weaver Plantation, FL Plantation, FL 3
4 4 18 Don Mahaffey Don Mahaffey Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
5 2 58 John Coffman John Coffman Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -3
6 1 78 Jeff Firestine Jeff Firestine Venice, FL Venice, FL -5
7 3 22 David King David King Alturas, FL Alturas, FL -4
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL -
2 2 14 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
3 3 94 Keith Roggen Keith Roggen -
4 4 75 Corey Crisafulli Corey Crisafulli Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL -
5 9 58 John Coffman John Coffman Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 4
6 8 18 Don Mahaffey Don Mahaffey Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 2
7 7 11 David Weaver David Weaver Plantation, FL Plantation, FL -
8 5 58C Rich Clouser Rich Clouser Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
DQ 6 20H Harrison Halder Harrison Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
2 5 96 John Nutley John Nutley Florida, FL Florida, FL 3
3 2 13 Steve Gill Steve Gill Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -1
4 7 78 Jeff Firestine Jeff Firestine Venice, FL Venice, FL 3
5 1 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN -4
DNS 4 21 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
DNS 6 77 Jonny Kievman Jonny Kievman Deerfield Beach, FL Deerfield Beach, FL -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 91 Ty Majeski Ty Majeski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI
2 6 28 Dylan Bigley Dylan Bigley Naples, FL Naples, FL
3 32 17 Nick Neri Nick Neri Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL
4 11 90 Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL
5 19 03 George Gorham George Gorham Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL
6 13 30 Jesse Dutilly Jesse Dutilly Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL
7 24 28J Jared Irvan Jared Irvan Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
8 36 20 Anthony Sergi Anthony Sergi Geneva, FL Geneva, FL
9 4 51 Michael Atwell Michael Atwell Naples, FL Naples, FL
10 18 37 Michael Goddard Michael Goddard Naples, FL Naples, FL
11 37 64 Patrick Staropoli Patrick Staropoli Miami, FL Miami, FL
12 12 59 Dustin Dunn Dustin Dunn Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL
13 39 8 Daniel Webster Daniel Webster Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL
14 15 5W Albert Francis Albert Francis Painesville, OH Painesville, OH
15 20 42 Jonathan Guy Jonathan Guy Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL
16 1 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL
17 25 38 Ander Jackson Ander Jackson Punta Gorda, FL Punta Gorda, FL
18 26 53 Boris Jurkovic Boris Jurkovic Joliet, IL Joliet, IL
19 3 84 Wayne Anderson Wayne Anderson Wildwood, FL Wildwood, FL
20 23 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL
Top 20 transfer
21 40 6 Eric White Eric White St John, IN St John, IN
22 7 14 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL
23 17 13 Steve Gill Steve Gill Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL
24 34 94 Keith Roggen Keith Roggen
25 22 9 Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA
26 10 75 Corey Crisafulli Corey Crisafulli Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL
27 2 21 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL
28 8 58C Rich Clouser Rich Clouser Deland, FL Deland, FL
29 33 96 John Nutley John Nutley Florida, FL Florida, FL
30 21 20H Harrison Halder Harrison Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA
31 27 77 Jonny Kievman Jonny Kievman Deerfield Beach, FL Deerfield Beach, FL
32 38 11 David Weaver David Weaver Plantation, FL Plantation, FL
33 14 78 Jeff Firestine Jeff Firestine Venice, FL Venice, FL
34 29 18 Don Mahaffey Don Mahaffey Dayton, OH Dayton, OH
35 9 58 John Coffman John Coffman Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL
DNS 16 03G Mike Garvey Mike Garvey Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 28 15L Sean Lemaster Sean Lemaster Naples, FL Naples, FL
DNS 31 51N Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL
DNS 35 5 Chad Rutherford Chad Rutherford Hollywood, FL Hollywood, FL
DNS 41 97 Joe Winchell Joe Winchell Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
DQ 5 45 Rich Bickle Rich Bickle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI