4/24/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
4/24/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

4/24/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sean Becker

Sean Becker

Roseville, CA

360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 18 -11
Dash 1 6 7 -1
Heat 4 4 3 1
Qualifying 4 13.184 1 4

Clear Selection

35 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
2 14 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 12
3 5 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
4 6 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
5 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
6 9 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
7 13 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 6
8 3 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -5
9 15 8 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 6
10 19 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 9
11 21 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 10
12 11 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -1
13 16 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
14 10 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
15 18 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
16 24 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 8
17 23 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 6
18 7 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -11
19 1 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -18
20 17 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
21 12 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
22 8 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -14
23 22 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
24 20 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
15 Laps

360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 3 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
3 2 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
4 4 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 Laps

360 SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
3 1 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
4 7 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
5 8 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 3
6 5 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
7 6 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
8 3 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -5
10 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 1 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -1
3 3 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
4 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
6 7 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 1
7 5 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
10 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
3 6 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 3
4 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
6 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
10 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 4 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
3 1 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
4 3 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
6 6 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
10 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 1 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
3 4 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
4 3 8 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
6 7 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.571
2 5 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.608
3 3 HR44 Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 13.710
4 2 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 13.958
5 1 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.255
6 6 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 14.262
7 7 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 19.641
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.288
2 4 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.328
3 1 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.336
4 6 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.652
5 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.719
6 2 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 13.789
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 13.529
2 4 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 13.543
3 2 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.548
4 1 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 13.882
5 3 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 14.014
6 5 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 14.099
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.184
2 4 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 13.491
3 2 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.553
4 6 8 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 13.771
5 7 3T Nicholas Ringo Nicholas Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 13.804
6 1 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.861
7 3 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.045
20 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
2 1 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
3 2 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
4 4 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
5 10 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
6 3 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -3
7 5 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
8 9 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
9 7 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -2
10 15 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA 5
11 18 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 7
12 19 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
13 8 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -5
14 16 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
15 14 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
16 22 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA 6
17 17 81R Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
18 13 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
19 20 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
20 11 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -9
21 23 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA 2
22 12 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -10
DNS 21 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 4
2 3 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
3 2 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 6 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
5 4 81R Randy Miramontez Randy Miramontez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
DNS 1 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 1
2 6 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
3 3 99N gage meyers gage meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
4 5 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 1 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -4
6 4 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
2 6 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 4
3 2 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -1
4 1 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -3
5 3 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 5 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
2 2 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
3 5 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 2
4 3 03R Michael Affonso Michael Affonso Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
DNS 4 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R Roberta Broze Roberta Broze Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 2 14 Joe Silveria Joe Silveria Graton, CA Graton, CA -
3 6 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 3
4 4 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 3 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 5 5150 Jake Barretta Jake Barretta Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22R Roberta Broze Roberta Broze Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
2 2 14 Joe Silveria Joe Silveria Graton, CA Graton, CA -
3 1 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 5 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 4 5150 Jake Barretta Jake Barretta Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
6 6 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -
All transfer