6/19/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
6/19/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

6/19/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sean Becker

Sean Becker

Roseville, CA

360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 3 1
Dash 1 5 4 1
Heat 2 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 5 10

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 2
2 5 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 3
3 4 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
4 8 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
5 9 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
6 6 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
7 7 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 19 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11
9 12 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 3
10 1 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -9
11 10 88B Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
12 11 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
13 13 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
14 17 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
15 16 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
16 15 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
17 2 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -15
18 18 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
19 20 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
20 14 55A Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -6
21 21 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
DNS 22 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
0 Laps

360 SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 3 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
3 2 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -1
4 5 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
5 6 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 1
6 4 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 3
2 3 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
3 2 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
4 5 88B Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
5 6 55A Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
6 7 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
7 DNF 1 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -6
8 DNF 8 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 5 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
3 4 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
4 6 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
5 3 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -2
6 2 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
DNS 7 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 4 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 3 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
5 7 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
6 5 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
7 6 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA
2 11 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA
3 3 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
4 19 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA
5 15 35 Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
6 9 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
7 21 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
8 7 X1 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
9 13 24 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA
10 14 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA
11 16 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
12 2 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
13 5 88B Brad Bumgarner Brad Bumgarner Chico, CA Chico, CA
14 20 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
15 1 55A Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA
16 4 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
17 12 33 Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA
18 18 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA
19 6 551 Angelique Bell Angelique Bell Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA
20 17 27T Jason Toft Jason Toft Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
21 22 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA
DNS 10 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI
20 Laps

Redwood DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -
2 4 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 18 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 15
4 9 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 5
5 3 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 5 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA -1
7 2 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA -5
8 6 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -2
9 10 59R Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 1
10 12 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 2
11 16 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 5
12 15 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA 3
13 7 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
14 8 11R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA -6
15 11 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
16 17 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
17 13 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
18 19 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
19 14 11BR Cody Bolles Cody Bolles Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -5
DNS 20 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79R Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 3
2 1 71R John Peters John Peters Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
3 5 88R Adam Freitas Adam Freitas Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
4 6 59R Matt Hagemann Matt Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA 2
5 2 43R Michael Williams Michael Williams Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
6 3 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -3
7 7 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25R Jimmy Damron Jimmy Damron Gustine, CA Gustine, CA 2
2 7 27R Danny Marsh Danny Marsh Mill Valley, CA Mill Valley, CA 5
3 2 11R Trevor Mendenhall Trevor Mendenhall Forestville, CA Forestville, CA -1
4 5 60R Shawn McCoy Shawn McCoy Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
5 4 11BR Cody Bolles Cody Bolles Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -1
6 6 127R Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
DNS 1 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Redwood DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66R John Gomes John Gomes Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
2 2 08R Mike Dahle Mike Dahle Cadaero, CA Cadaero, CA -
3 5 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
4 4 15R Shiloh Borland Shiloh Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
5 3 8R tim steger tim steger Cazadero, CA Cazadero, CA -2
6 1 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -5
All transfer
25 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
2 6 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
3 4 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 7 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 3
5 8 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
6 1 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -5
7 5 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
8 9 03 Kimo Oreta Kimo Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
9 2 097 Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -7
10 10 164 Frank Furtado Frank Furtado Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
11 12 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
DNS 11 10 Ron Palombino Ron Palombino Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
DNS 13 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 3 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 1
3 1 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
4 6 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 2
5 7 03 Kimo Oreta Kimo Oreta Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
6 4 10 Ron Palombino Ron Palombino Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
7 5 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
2 3 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
3 6 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 3
4 4 097 Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
5 5 164 Frank Furtado Frank Furtado Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
6 2 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -4
All transfer