9/3/2021 - I-75 Raceway
9/3/2021 - I-75 Raceway

9/3/2021
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Connor Leoffler

Connor Leoffler

Myrtle Beach, SC

USCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
Feature 9 10 DNF -1
Engler Machine & Tool Heat 1 5 5 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

USCS SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 1 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -1
3 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
4 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
5 8 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
6 5 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 7 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
8 10 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
9 12 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 3
10 DNF 9 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -1
11 DNF 6 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -5
12 DNF 11 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
13 DNF 13 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
6 Laps

USCS SprintsHoosier Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
2 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
3 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
5 4 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
DNS 6 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 Laps

USCS SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
3 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
4 7 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 3
5 5 22 Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -
6 6 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -
7 4 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -3
8 Laps

USCS SprintsBrown & Miller Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
2 1 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 2 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -1
4 4 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
5 6 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
6 5 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
20 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
2 1 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
3 5 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
4 6 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
5 9 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 4
6 7 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
7 3 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -4
8 2 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
9 10 40 John Cobb John Cobb Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
10 8 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
11 11 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC -
12 12 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.433
2 8 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.462
3 5 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.489
4 11 71 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.596
5 4 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 14.788
6 1 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.801
7 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 14.949
8 2 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 14.951
9 12 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.140
10 10 40 John Cobb John Cobb Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.197
11 3 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 15.304
12 7 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.508
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.492
2 5 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.495
3 6 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.502
4 4 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 14.522
5 11 71 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.549
6 1 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.736
7 3 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 15.010
8 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.032
9 12 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.214
10 10 40 John Cobb John Cobb Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.388
11 2 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.511
12 7 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.995
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jason Carter Jason Carter Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
2 4 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
3 3 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN -
4 7 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 3
5 5 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
7 9 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
8 8 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
9 10 30K Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 1
10 1 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -9
0 Laps

B-SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 15.159
2 9 39 Jason Carter Jason Carter Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.350
3 2 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 15.663
4 4 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.703
5 3 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.898
6 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.226
7 1 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.376
8 7 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 16.541
9 6 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 16.881
10 8 30K Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 17.152
All transfer
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 39 Jason Carter Jason Carter Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.060
2 3 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.089
3 4 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.376
4 10 757 Kelby Norwood Kelby Norwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 16.823
5 2 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 17.078
6 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.330
7 1 55 Brad Sosbee Brad Sosbee Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 17.625
8 7 96 Ed Morphew Ed Morphew Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 17.982
9 8 30K Alex Bowling Alex Bowling Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 19.053
10 6 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.053
20 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsRockAuto USCS Mini Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA -
2 5 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT 3
3 4 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 1
4 DNF 3 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -1
5 DNF 7 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
6 DNF 2 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
DNS 6 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 8 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
5 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsHoosier Mini Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA 1
2 4 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 1 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -2
4 6 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 2
5 5 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT -
6 DNF 3 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
8 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
2 8 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
3 5 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 3 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT -1
5 7 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA 2
6 4 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -2
DNS 2 2 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 6 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
3 3 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins -
4 5 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
5 4 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
6 6 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
7 9 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 2
8 8 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
9 12 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 3
10 10 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
11 11 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
12 7 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
13 13 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
14 14 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.880
2 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.984
3 6 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins 15.054
4 4 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.105
5 7 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.280
6 12 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.297
7 10 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.410
8 14 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.422
9 8 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.430
10 9 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.445
11 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.494
12 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.785
13 5 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.883
14 3 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.585
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins 14.984
2 4 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.095
3 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.127
4 12 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.174
5 10 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.270
6 7 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.270
7 11 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.302
8 9 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.318
9 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.587
10 14 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.656
11 8 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.742
12 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.890
13 5 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.169
14 3 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 16.367
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
2 2 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
3 5 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
4 3 22 Chris Walker Chris Walker Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
5 4 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -1
6 12 L43 Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 6
7 8 94 Matt Spellman Matt Spellman Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
8 10 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
9 11 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 2
10 13 1 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
11 9 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -2
12 7 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
13 6 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -7
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.423
2 6 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.677
3 13 22 Chris Walker Chris Walker Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.897
4 2 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.974
5 1 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.985
6 10 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.464
7 8 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.498
8 9 94 Matt Spellman Matt Spellman Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 20.554
9 7 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 20.579
10 11 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.878
11 12 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 21.011
12 4 L43 Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.203
13 3 1 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.481
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.815
2 8 199 Jason Crowder Jason Crowder Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.860
3 1 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.922
4 5 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.952
5 2 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.271
6 10 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 19.513
7 4 L43 Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.439
8 7 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 20.486
9 11 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.743
10 12 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.990
11 9 94 Matt Spellman Matt Spellman Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 21.529
12 3 1 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.529
13 13 22 Chris Walker Chris Walker Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 21.529
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Mac Lockhart Mac Lockhart Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
3 5 3 Jimmy Rayhuff Jimmy Rayhuff Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 2
4 7 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
5 9 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 4
6 10 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 4
7 4 207 Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -3
8 12 27 Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Gray, TN Gray, TN 4
9 11 78 Micheal Millsaps Micheal Millsaps Union County, TN Union County, TN 2
10 13 18 Hunter Graybeal Hunter Graybeal Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
11 1 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -10
12 6 XXX Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -6
13 8 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -5
DNS 14 44 Joe Keck Joe Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.972
2 6 00 Mac Lockhart Mac Lockhart Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.072
3 4 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.126
4 3 207 Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 18.172
5 5 3 Jimmy Rayhuff Jimmy Rayhuff Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 18.234
6 7 XXX Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 18.262
7 14 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.319
8 8 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.379
9 13 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 18.659
10 10 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 18.685
11 12 78 Micheal Millsaps Micheal Millsaps Union County, TN Union County, TN 18.690
12 1 27 Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Gray, TN Gray, TN 18.886
13 9 18 Hunter Graybeal Hunter Graybeal Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 21.126
14 11 44 Joe Keck Joe Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 21.126
All transfer
0 Laps

ClassicsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 207 Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 18.433
2 6 00 Mac Lockhart Mac Lockhart Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.479
3 14 16 Will Carey Will Carey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.550
4 2 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.551
5 12 78 Micheal Millsaps Micheal Millsaps Union County, TN Union County, TN 18.797
6 10 8 Eli Keck Eli Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 18.855
7 9 18 Hunter Graybeal Hunter Graybeal Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.968
8 7 XXX Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 19.006
9 4 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.078
10 8 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 19.095
11 5 3 Jimmy Rayhuff Jimmy Rayhuff Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 19.492
12 1 27 Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Gray, TN Gray, TN 20.265
13 13 88 Richie Overholser Richie Overholser Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 20.632
14 11 44 Joe Keck Joe Keck Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 20.632