10/8/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
10/8/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

10/8/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Swindell

Jeff Swindell

Bartlett, TN

Panchos 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
BMRS Heat 2 4 1 3
Pole Scramble 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USCS ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 2 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 6 29X Harlen Stewart Harlen Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 3
4 18 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 14
5 5 25R Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
6 4 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
7 11 14 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
8 8 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -
9 7 8 Nathan Stewart Nathan Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -2
10 10 131 Mike Cochran Mike Cochran -
11 12 41 Coleton Douglas Coleton Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 1
12 16 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
13 14 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
14 15 555 Jeremy Bryant Jeremy Bryant Summerville, TN Summerville, TN 1
15 13 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
16 9 25 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -7
17 19 11 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 2
18 3 137 CJ Davison CJ Davison Marion, AR Marion, AR -15
19 17 45 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -2
8 Laps

USCS ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
2 2 29X Harlen Stewart Harlen Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
3 4 8 Nathan Stewart Nathan Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 1
4 8 137 CJ Davison CJ Davison Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 3 41 Coleton Douglas Coleton Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -2
6 5 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
7 10 131 Mike Cochran Mike Cochran 3
8 7 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
9 DNF 6 45 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -3
DNS 9 11 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -
8 Laps

USCS ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 3 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
3 2 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -1
4 7 25R Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 3
5 5 14 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
6 9 25 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 3
7 4 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -3
8 8 555 Jeremy Bryant Jeremy Bryant Summerville, TN Summerville, TN -
9 DNF 6 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
5 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
6 2 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
7 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
DNS 8 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsBMRS Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
2 1 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
3 7 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 4
4 3 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
5 2 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
6 5 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -1
7 6 22MD Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsJJ Supply Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
2 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 4 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
4 3 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
5 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
7 6 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -1
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsButlerbuilt Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -
2 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
3 3 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
4 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
5 6 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
6 4 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -2
7 DNF 7 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
15 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 10 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 8
3 2 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
4 6 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
5 7 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
6 8 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 2
7 5 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -2
8 9 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
9 DNF 3 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
10 DNF 4 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 3 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
4 1 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -3
5 7 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
6 6 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 8 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
8 9 100 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
9 DNF 5 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -4
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
2 1 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -1
3 3 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 9 16S Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 5
5 5 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
6 6 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr -
7 DNF 7 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -
8 DNF 4 52 Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
9 DNF 8 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -1
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
2 2 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
3 1 16 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
4 4 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -
5 6 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
6 5 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
7 8 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
8 7 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray -
2 12 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 10
3 7 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
4 10 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
5 9 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
6 2 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
7 16 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 9
8 3 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -5
9 17 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 8
10 5 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -5
11 13 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 2
12 11 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -1
13 18 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
14 DNF 8 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -6
15 DNF 14 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
16 DNF 15 6X Adam Stark Adam Stark Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
17 DNF 4 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -13
18 DNF 6 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -12
DNS 19 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
2 5 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
3 9 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray 6
4 4 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
5 3 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -2
6 10 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
7 8 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 1
8 7 6X Adam Stark Adam Stark Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
9 DNF 1 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -8
DNS 6 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
2 5 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
3 9 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 6
4 4 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -
5 8 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
6 2 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
7 6 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
8 3 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
9 7 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 16 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
3 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
4 5 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 3 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
6 9 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
7 6 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
8 10 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
9 14 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 5
10 15 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 5
11 13 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
12 11 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
13 12 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
DNS 8 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
DNS 2 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Hoosier Mini Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 1 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
3 2 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
4 3 16 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
5 5 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 6 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Engler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
2 2 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 5 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
4 7 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
5 8 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 3
6 DNF 4 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
7 DNF 1 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
8 DNF 3 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints BMRS Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Nick Bailey Nick Bailey Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 6
2 1 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
4 3 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
5 2 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -3
6 4 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -2
7 6 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1