9/4/2021 - ECM Speedway
9/4/2021 - ECM Speedway

9/4/2021
ECM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Skelton

Michael Skelton

Leeds, AL

602 Start Finish +/-
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 2 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA -
3 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 4 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
5 5 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT -
DNS 6 49 Dakota Nail Dakota Nail Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
5 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA 1
3 6 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 2 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -2
5 5 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT -
6 DNF 4 49 Dakota Nail Dakota Nail Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -2
8 Laps

USCS Mini SprintsEngler Machine & Toll Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
3 5 14M Bob Trapino Bob Trapino Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta, GA 2
4 6 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 2 53 Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel South Weber, UT South Weber, UT -3
6 4 49 Dakota Nail Dakota Nail Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -2
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
2 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
3 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
4 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
5 8 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 3
6 7 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 1
7 10 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 3
8 11 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
9 6 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
10 9 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
11 15 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
12 13 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 1
13 5 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -8
14 14 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
15 16 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
16 17 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL 1
17 DNF 12 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -5
DNS 18 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
6 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
3 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
4 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
5 6 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
6 DNF 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 3 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
3 5 07T Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 2
4 6 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
5 4 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 2 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -4
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedBMRS Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 6 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 4
3 3 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 5 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 1 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -4
DNS 4 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedJJ Supply FireAde Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
2 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
3 1 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
4 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
5 6 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 1
DNS 4 17 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -