9/17/2021 - Lernerville Speedway
9/17/2021 - Lernerville Speedway

9/17/2021
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Josh Baughman

Josh Baughman

Odessa, TX

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 -
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
3 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
4 4 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger New Brighton, PA New Brighton, PA -
5 5 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
6 6 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
7 7 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
8 8 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
9 9 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Fairview, PA Fairview, PA -
10 10 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
11 11 29M Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
12 12 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
13 13 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
14 14 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
15 15 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
16 16 C1 Clay Riney Clay Riney Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -
17 17 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
18 18 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -
19 19 55S Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
20 20 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
2 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
3 3 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
4 4 55S Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
5 5 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
6 6 14H Jeremy Hill Jeremy Hill Stahlstown, PA Stahlstown, PA -
7 7 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
8 8 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
DNS 9 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner enon valley, PA enon valley, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
2 2 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
3 3 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
4 4 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
5 5 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
6 6 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
7 7 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
DNS 8 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 2 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Fairview, PA Fairview, PA -
3 3 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
4 4 C1 Clay Riney Clay Riney Wellsburg, WV Wellsburg, WV -
5 5 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
6 6 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
7 7 14H Jeremy Hill Jeremy Hill Stahlstown, PA Stahlstown, PA -
8 8 55S Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
2 2 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger New Brighton, PA New Brighton, PA -
3 3 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
4 4 29M Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
5 5 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -
6 6 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
7 7 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 DNF 8 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner enon valley, PA enon valley, PA -