10/16/2021 - Lernerville Speedway
10/16/2021 - Lernerville Speedway

10/16/2021
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 N/A -
8 N/A -
9 Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
30 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA -
2 3 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
3 2 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
4 6 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 2
5 5 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -
6 9 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 3
7 7 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
8 8 58 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
9 16 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 7
10 11 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 1
11 13 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 2
12 15 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 3
13 17 5X Clayton Tarabori Clayton Tarabori Coudersport, PA Coudersport, PA 4
14 14 7 Brian Knowles Brian Knowles Corning, NY Corning, NY -
15 23 85 Andy Spooner Andy Spooner Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 8
16 18 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 2
17 19 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 2
18 21 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 3
19 20 2T Tony Kelley Tony Kelley Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 1
20 4 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -16
21 12 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -9
22 24 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 2
23 22 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -1
24 10 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -14
10 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 3
2 1 2T Tony Kelley Tony Kelley Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -1
3 3 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
4 6 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA 2
5 5 85 Andy Spooner Andy Spooner Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -
6 2 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 7 3N Denny Nakutis Denny Nakutis Graysville, PA Graysville, PA -
8 8 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
6 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA -
2 4 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
3 2 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -1
4 5 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
5 6 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
6 3 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -3
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -
2 2 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA -
3 3 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
4 4 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
5 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 1
6 5 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -1
7 8 2T Tony Kelley Tony Kelley Elmira, NY Elmira, NY 1
8 7 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -1
9 9 3N Denny Nakutis Denny Nakutis Graysville, PA Graysville, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 2 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -
3 3 58 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
4 4 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -
5 5 7 Brian Knowles Brian Knowles Corning, NY Corning, NY -
6 7 5X Clayton Tarabori Clayton Tarabori Coudersport, PA Coudersport, PA 1
7 6 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -1
8 8 85 Andy Spooner Andy Spooner Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -
DNS 9 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
2 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -
3 3 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
4 6 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 2
5 4 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
6 5 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
7 8 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
8 7 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA -1
2 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsRUSH Late Model Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY
2 5 51N Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
3 9 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY
4 12 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Linden, VA Linden, VA
5 10 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA
6 20 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA
7 15 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA
8 19 58 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA
9 21 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA
10 18 114 Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA
11 22 60 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA
12 25 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA
13 24 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA
14 3 7 Brian Knowles Brian Knowles Corning, NY Corning, NY
15 16 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA
16 23 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH
17 6 01W Khole Wanzer Khole Wanzer Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA
18 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY
19 17 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA
20 2 5X Clayton Tarabori Clayton Tarabori Coudersport, PA Coudersport, PA
21 1 112 Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Cambridge Springs, PA Cambridge Springs, PA
22 8 2T Tony Kelley Tony Kelley Elmira, NY Elmira, NY
23 26 85 Andy Spooner Andy Spooner Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV
24 11 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
25 14 3N Denny Nakutis Denny Nakutis Graysville, PA Graysville, PA
DNS 13 31N D.J. Nakutis D.J. Nakutis Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
25 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedRUSH Sportsman Mod Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10S Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 2
2 5 C3 Chas Wolbert Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH 3
3 1 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH -2
4 4 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
5 10 12 J.C. Boyer J.C. Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH 5
6 11 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 5
7 14 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA 7
8 7 14 Jeff Schaffer Jr Jeff Schaffer Jr Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
9 6 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -3
10 15 0 Mike Smith Mike Smith Akron, OH Akron, OH 5
11 9 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Elwood City, PA Elwood City, PA -2
12 2 111 Dave Price Dave Price Pierpont, OH Pierpont, OH -10
13 8 10 Chelsie Kriegisch Chelsie Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -5
14 12 25 Greg Porter Greg Porter Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -2
15 16 119 Joe Gibson Joe Gibson Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 1
16 13 571 Josh Ehrenberg Josh Ehrenberg Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -3
8 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedRUSH Sportsman Mod Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C3 Chas Wolbert Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
2 5 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH 3
3 1 111 Dave Price Dave Price Pierpont, OH Pierpont, OH -2
4 6 14 Jeff Schaffer Jr Jeff Schaffer Jr Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
5 7 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Elwood City, PA Elwood City, PA 2
6 8 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 2
7 4 571 Josh Ehrenberg Josh Ehrenberg Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -3
8 2 0 Mike Smith Mike Smith Akron, OH Akron, OH -6
All transfer
8 Laps

RUSH Sportsman ModifiedRUSH Sportsman Mod Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 2
2 8 10S Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 6
3 4 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
4 7 10 Chelsie Kriegisch Chelsie Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 3
5 5 12 J.C. Boyer J.C. Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH -
6 2 25 Greg Porter Greg Porter Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -4
7 6 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -1
DQ 1 119 Joe Gibson Joe Gibson Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
All transfer
20 Laps

RUSH Wingless SprintsRUSH Sprint A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Chad Ruhlman Chad Ruhlman Erie, PA Erie, PA -
2 3 14 John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 1
3 2 25 Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -1
4 7 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
5 9 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH 4
6 5 41 Rod George Rod George Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -1
7 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
8 11 29 Brandon Shughart Brandon Shughart Weirton, WV Weirton, WV 3
9 12 69 Brian Hartzell Brian Hartzell Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 3
10 14 1T Ricky Tucker Jr. Ricky Tucker Jr. Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 4
11 6 20 Jeff Metsger Jeff Metsger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -5
12 13 35 Jordan Hamilton Jordan Hamilton Collier Township, PA Collier Township, PA 1
13 15 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
14 4 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -10
15 10 69X A.J. MacQuarrie A.J. MacQuarrie Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -5
8 Laps

RUSH Wingless SprintsRUSH Sprint Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
2 5 14 John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 3
3 6 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 3
4 7 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
5 3 57N Tyler Newhart Tyler Newhart New franklin, OH New franklin, OH -2
6 4 29 Brandon Shughart Brandon Shughart Weirton, WV Weirton, WV -2
7 8 35 Jordan Hamilton Jordan Hamilton Collier Township, PA Collier Township, PA 1
8 2 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH -6
All transfer
8 Laps

RUSH Wingless SprintsRUSH Sprint Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68 Chad Ruhlman Chad Ruhlman Erie, PA Erie, PA 5
2 7 41 Rod George Rod George Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 5
3 2 20 Jeff Metsger Jeff Metsger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
4 5 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
5 4 69X A.J. MacQuarrie A.J. MacQuarrie Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -1
6 3 69 Brian Hartzell Brian Hartzell Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -3
7 1 1T Ricky Tucker Jr. Ricky Tucker Jr. Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -6
All transfer