1/22/2021 - Driggs Snocross
1/22/2021 - Driggs Snocross

1/22/2021
Driggs Snocross

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

SportFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
2 2 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
5 Laps

SportHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID 1
2 1 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
5 Laps

SportHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
2 2 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
5 Laps

Jr 10-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
2 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
3 4 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 1
4 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -2
DNS 5 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
2 3 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 1
3 4 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 1
4 1 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
5 5 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
2 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
3 1 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -2
4 5 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 1
5 2 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -3
5 Laps

Transition 300Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
2 1 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND -1
3 5 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -2
5 4 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -1
6 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
7 7 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
8 9 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
9 8 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND -
2 7 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 5
3 6 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
4 2 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -2
5 5 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
6 4 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
7 3 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -4
8 8 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
9 9 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND 6
2 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
3 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
4 2 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -2
5 5 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
6 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -5
7 6 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
8 8 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
9 9 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
3 Laps

120 Speed LimitedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
2 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
4 4 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -
5 5 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
6 9 37 Westin Marlenee Westin Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
7 7 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -
8 6 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
9 8 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 5
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 4 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -
5 8 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
6 7 37 Westin Marlenee Westin Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
7 1 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -6
8 9 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
9 2 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -7
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 5
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 4 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
4 9 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 5
5 2 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
6 3 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
7 8 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
8 7 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
DNS 1 37 Westin Marlenee Westin Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
3 Laps

120 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
2 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
3 3 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
4 5 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 1
5 4 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
2 1 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -1
3 4 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
4 5 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 2 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -3
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 2
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 1 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
4 2 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
5 4 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
4 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
2 1 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -1
3 2 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -1
4 4 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -
5 5 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
2 6 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 4
3 3 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
4 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -2
5 1 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -4
DNS 5 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
2 2 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
3 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
4 6 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 2
5 5 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
DNS 4 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
4 Laps

200 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
2 7 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
3 2 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -1
4 8 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
5 3 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -2
6 11 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 5
7 10 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 3
8 5 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -3
9 13 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT 4
10 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -6
11 12 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID 1
12 9 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
13 14 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
14 6 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -8
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID 3
2 5 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 3
3 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 7 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 3
5 2 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
6 6 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
7 1 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID -6
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 6
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
4 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -1
5 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -3
6 6 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -
7 4 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 3
2 6 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
3 5 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
4 2 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -2
5 7 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID 2
6 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
7 1 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
2 4 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 2
3 6 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
4 3 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -1
5 5 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
6 7 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 1
7 1 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -6
5 Laps

Transition 9-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 3 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
4 4 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
5 5 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
6 6 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
7 7 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
8 8 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT -
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 6
2 6 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 4
3 8 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 5
4 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
5 3 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -2
6 4 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -2
7 5 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
8 1 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT -7
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
2 3 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 1
3 1 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -2
4 5 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
5 7 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 2
6 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -4
7 8 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT 1
8 4 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT -4
4 Laps

200 ImprovedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 5
2 7 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 5
3 8 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
4 9 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
5 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -4
6 4 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -2
7 11 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
8 10 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT 2
9 5 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -4
10 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -8
11 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -8
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
2 2 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -
3 3 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -
4 1 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
5 5 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 1
2 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
3 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
4 5 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
5 6 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 1
6 4 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 2
2 1 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -1
3 4 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 1
4 2 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
5 5 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
2 4 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 2
3 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
4 5 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 1
5 2 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
6 6 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -