2/28/2021 - Island Park Snocross
2/28/2021 - Island Park Snocross

2/28/2021
Island Park Snocross

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

SportFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 213 Leland Dexter Leland Dexter Macks Inn, ID Macks Inn, ID -
2 2 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
3 3 741 Ryley Hasenack Ryley Hasenack Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
4 4 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
5 Laps

SportHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 213 Leland Dexter Leland Dexter Macks Inn, ID Macks Inn, ID 2
2 2 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
3 4 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
4 1 741 Ryley Hasenack Ryley Hasenack Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -3
5 Laps

SportHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 213 Leland Dexter Leland Dexter Macks Inn, ID Macks Inn, ID 1
2 4 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID 2
3 3 741 Ryley Hasenack Ryley Hasenack Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
4 1 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
5 Laps

Jr 10-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 4 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 3
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
4 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 3 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 1
3 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
4 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
5 Laps

Transition 300Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
5 5 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
6 7 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
7 6 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
2 4 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 2
3 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 7 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
5 5 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
6 3 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
7 6 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 1 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
4 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 4 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -1
6 7 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
7 3 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -4
3 Laps

120 Speed LimitedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
2 2 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -
3 3 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 5 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 4 619 Kash Warren Kash Warren Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -1
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 1 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
3 3 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 5 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 4 619 Kash Warren Kash Warren Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -1
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
2 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 5 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 1 619 Kash Warren Kash Warren Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -3
5 2 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
3 Laps

120 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
3 3 33 Kolter Swenson Kolter Swenson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
2 1 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
3 2 33 Kolter Swenson Kolter Swenson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 3 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
3 1 33 Kolter Swenson Kolter Swenson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
4 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
3 3 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
DNS 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
DNS 3 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 3
2 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
3 1 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -2
DNS 3 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
4 Laps

200 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
2 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
3 2 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -1
4 11 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 7
5 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
6 9 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 3
7 8 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID 1
8 12 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
9 7 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
10 6 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -4
11 10 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -1
12 5 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -7
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
2 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
3 2 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -1
4 6 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
5 4 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
6 5 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -1
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
2 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -1
4 4 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
5 1 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -4
6 6 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
2 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 4 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
4 6 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
5 2 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -3
6 1 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -5
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 2
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 6 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 3
4 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
5 1 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -4
6 4 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -2
5 Laps

Transition 9-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 2 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
3 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 4 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
5 5 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 4
2 1 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -1
3 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 4 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
5 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -3
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
2 5 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 3
3 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
4 3 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -1
5 4 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -1
4 Laps

200 ImprovedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 1
2 5 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 3
3 3 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
4 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
5 4 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
6 11 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
7 6 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -1
8 7 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
9 9 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -
10 8 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
11 10 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
12 13 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
13 12 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -1
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 4
2 6 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
3 2 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
4 3 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
5 4 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
6 7 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID 1
7 1 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -6
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
2 7 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 5
3 1 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -2
4 2 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
5 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
6 3 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -3
7 5 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -2
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
2 1 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
3 2 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -1
4 6 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 2
5 3 32 Ryder Swenson Ryder Swenson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
6 4 14 Jetzon Singleton Jetzon Singleton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -2
DNS 7 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 4
2 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
3 7 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 4
4 1 10 Rainey Adams Rainey Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
5 4 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -1
6 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
7 6 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1