7/22/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway
7/22/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway

7/22/2021
Wisconsin Int. Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Ostberg

Nick Ostberg

West Bend, WI

Figure 8s Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 6 1

Clear Selection

13 Laps

Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
2 4 99B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
3 8 9X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 5
4 5 14 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 9 99X Danny Gracyalny Danny Gracyalny Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
6 7 1N Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
7 1 18B Matthew Bauer Matthew Bauer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 3 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -5
9 2 12K Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -7
15 Laps

Sizzlin 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
2 12 09 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 10
3 10 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
4 11 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
5 5 73 Dan Thomson Dan Thomson Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
6 9 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
7 4 43D Zach Daverveld Zach Daverveld Harrison, WI Harrison, WI -3
8 1 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 6 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
10 7 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
11 17 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
12 3 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -9
13 14 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
14 15 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
15 18 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
16 16 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
17 19 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
18 20 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
2 6 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 5 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 2
4 4 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 3 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
6 1 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 10 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
8 8 Y2W Paul Yohr Paul Yohr Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 2 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
10 9 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43D Zach Daverveld Zach Daverveld Harrison, WI Harrison, WI 1
2 9 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
3 7 09 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 4
4 5 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
5 10 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
6 4 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
7 6 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 8 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
9 3 73 Dan Thomson Dan Thomson Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -6
10 1 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -9
0 Laps

Sizzlin 4sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.993
2 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.028
3 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.074
4 09 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.189
5 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.292
6 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.344
7 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 18.448
8 73 Dan Thomson Dan Thomson Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.471
9 43D Zach Daverveld Zach Daverveld Harrison, WI Harrison, WI 18.477
10 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.530
11 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.578
12 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.586
13 Y2W Paul Yohr Paul Yohr Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.649
14 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.680
15 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.721
16 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 18.766
17 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.972
18 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.017
19 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.126
20 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.687
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
2 9 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 7
3 5 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
4 7 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
5 1 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
6 2 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
7 6 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -1
8 8 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard -
9 4 21 Danny Gracyalny Danny Gracyalny Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
10 10 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 4 21 Danny Gracyalny Danny Gracyalny Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 5 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
4 3 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
5 9 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 4
6 7 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
7 8 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 1
8 6 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
9 2 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
10 10 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 15.878
2 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 16.125
3 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.153
4 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 16.168
5 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 16.258
6 21 Danny Gracyalny Danny Gracyalny Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.300
7 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 16.372
8 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.457
9 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 16.707
10 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 17.929
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
2 2 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
3 4 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
4 6 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 10 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
6 9 51 Brad Anthony Brad Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
7 3 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
8 5 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
9 7 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
10 12 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
11 15 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
12 14 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
13 16 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 3
14 8 89 Jason Vandenberg Jason Vandenberg Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -6
15 12 Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
16 13 22 William Timmers William Timmers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
17 11 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI -6
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 4 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 2 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 3 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 6 51 Brad Anthony Brad Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 5 89 Jason Vandenberg Jason Vandenberg Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -1
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
2 4 22 William Timmers William Timmers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
3 6 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
4 8 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
5 5 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 9 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
7 7 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
8 1 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -7
9 3 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
10 10 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
11 12 Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 51 Brad Anthony Brad Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.365
2 89 Jason Vandenberg Jason Vandenberg Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 20.534
3 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.548
4 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.566
5 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.649
6 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 20.649
7 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 20.654
8 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 20.684
9 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 20.684
10 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 20.750
11 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.803
12 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.876
13 22 William Timmers William Timmers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 20.920
14 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 21.005
15 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 21.012
16 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 21.142
Top 16 transfer
35 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
2 10 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 8
3 5 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
4 11 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
5 8 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
6 3 07S Alex Seidl Alex Seidl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 6 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 9 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
9 12 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
10 13 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
11 7 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
12 17 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 5
13 14 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
14 1 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -13
15 20 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
16 18 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
17 15 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
18 16 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -2
19 2 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -17
20 19 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
21 21 36 Louis Goss Louis Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 4 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 2
3 3 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
4 1 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
5 6 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 5 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
2 2 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
3 5 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 2
4 6 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 2
5 3 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
6 7 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
7 1 36 Louis Goss Louis Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 1 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 3 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
4 8 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 4
5 4 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
6 5 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
7 7 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI -
8 6 07S Alex Seidl Alex Seidl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.336
2 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 19.356
3 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 19.398
4 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.413
5 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.424
6 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.430
7 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 19.447
8 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 19.481
9 07S Alex Seidl Alex Seidl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.572
10 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 19.579
11 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.606
12 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.615
13 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.632
14 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.646
15 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 19.667
16 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 19.679
17 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 19.789
18 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 19.826
19 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.916
20 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 19.950
21 36 Louis Goss Louis Goss Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 20.183
10 Laps

V6 RovalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Jordan Gracyalny Jordan Gracyalny -
2 2 Tyler Vandenberg Tyler Vandenberg Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 27 Jacob Swaney Jacob Swaney Depere, WI Depere, WI -
4 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
5 30 Drew Diedrick Drew Diedrick Depere, WI Depere, WI -
6 53 Bret Vande Hey Bret Vande Hey Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI -
7 61 Tim Vande Voort Tim Vande Voort Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
8 89 Riley Krueger Riley Krueger Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 10 Jeff Chadwick Jeff Chadwick Depere, WI Depere, WI -
10 21R Muichael Renon Muichael Renon Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
11 11 Chris Heck Chris Heck Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
12 45 Jonathan Ruh Jonathan Ruh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
13 31 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
14 99S Tommy Schneider Tommy Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
15 61P Donald Preder Donald Preder Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
20 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 7 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
3 2 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
4 8 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
5 4 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
6 1 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -5
7 3 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -4
8 12 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
9 13 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
10 9 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
11 19 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
12 10 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -2
13 14 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
14 15 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
15 11 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI -4
16 17 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
17 16 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
18 5 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -13
19 18 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
2 6 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 4
3 7 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 4
4 3 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 2 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
6 8 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 10 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
8 1 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 5 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
10 9 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
2 3 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
3 6 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
4 7 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
5 2 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -3
6 9 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
7 5 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -2
8 4 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -4
9 1 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
0 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.202
2 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.363
3 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.458
4 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 16.596
5 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 16.624
6 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 16.706
7 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.736
8 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 16.922
9 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.317
10 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 17.336
11 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 17.391
12 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.431
13 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.583
14 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.913
15 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.244
16 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.802
17 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.965