7/29/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway
7/29/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway

7/29/2021
Wisconsin Int. Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Ostberg

Nick Ostberg

West Bend, WI

Figure 8s Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 1 2

Clear Selection

13 Laps

Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1N Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
2 5 14 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 6 99B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
4 8 9X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 4
5 1 18B Matthew Bauer Matthew Bauer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 7 32 Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
7 4 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -3
8 2 45 Tyler Vander Bloemen Tyler Vander Bloemen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
15 Laps

Sizzlin 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
2 10 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
3 9 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
4 7 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
5 6 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
6 8 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
7 19 19A Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 12
8 2 Y2W Paul Yohr Paul Yohr Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
9 5 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
10 3 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -7
11 13 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
12 15 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
13 11 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
14 14 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
15 12 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
16 16 20T Jason Tucker Jason Tucker Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
17 18 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
18 4 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -14
DQ 20 43 Zach Daverveld Zach Daverveld Harrison, WI Harrison, WI -
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 8
2 6 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 7 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
4 5 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
5 4 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
6 3 20T Jason Tucker Jason Tucker Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -3
7 2 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
8 1 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
2 5 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
3 6 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
4 9 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
5 1 Y2W Paul Yohr Paul Yohr Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 8 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 4 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
8 19A Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
9 7 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
10 3 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
DQ 43 Zach Daverveld Zach Daverveld Harrison, WI Harrison, WI -
0 Laps

Sizzlin 4sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.783
2 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.941
3 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.032
4 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.115
5 09X Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.277
6 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 18.455
7 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.511
8 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.559
9 Y2W Paul Yohr Paul Yohr Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.577
10 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.629
11 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 18.796
12 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.811
13 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.814
14 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 18.913
15 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.916
16 20T Jason Tucker Jason Tucker Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 19.157
17 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.174
18 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.785
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 66 Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
2 9 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 7
3 3 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
4 6 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 2
5 4 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard -1
6 5 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
7 7 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -
8 8 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
9 2 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
10 11 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
11 1 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -10
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 3
2 2 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
3 5 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
4 3 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
5 1 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
6 6 44 Jake Smet Jake Smet Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 2
2 6 66 Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 5 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 2
4 2 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
5 4 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
6 1 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
2 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 66 Andy Casavant Andy Casavant Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.530
2 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 15.892
3 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.906
4 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 15.969
5 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 15.998
6 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.076
7 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.144
8 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 16.467
9 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 16.620
10 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 16.706
11 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 17.510
15 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 9
2 4 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 16 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 12
5 13 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 8
6 11 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
7 14 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 7
8 15 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
9 5 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
10 12 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 2
11 8 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
12 3 50 Travis Willing Travis Willing Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
13 1 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -12
14 2 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -12
15 9 73 Peter McVey Peter McVey Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
16 7 1 Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -9
15 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 10
2 8 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 6
3 7 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 4 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
5 13 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
6 14 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 8
7 3 50 Travis Willing Travis Willing Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 6 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
9 5 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -4
10 15 73 Peter McVey Peter McVey Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
11 12 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
12 9 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
13 10 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
14 2 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -12
15 16 1 Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
16 1 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -15
0 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 14.795
2 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 14.868
3 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 14.927
4 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 15.005
5 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 15.061
6 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.074
7 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.086
8 73 Peter McVey Peter McVey Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.121
9 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 15.217
10 1 Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.242
11 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.246
12 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.267
13 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.311
14 50 Travis Willing Travis Willing Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.506
15 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.577
16 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 15.989
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
2 4 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
3 7 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
4 8 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
5 5 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
6 6 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 1 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 3 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -5
9 11 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 2
10 10 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
11 2 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -9
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
2 1 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
3 6 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 2 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
5 5 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
6 3 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 1 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
3 3 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
4 5 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 1
5 4 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
6 6 22 William Timmers William Timmers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.500
2 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 20.578
3 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.622
4 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.681
5 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 20.792
6 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.810
7 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.816
8 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 20.915
9 22 William Timmers William Timmers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 20.981
10 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 21.031
11 36TS Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 21.364
12 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 21.364
35 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
2 12 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 10
3 11 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 8
4 6 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
5 9 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 4
6 3 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
7 8 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 1 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 16 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 7
10 4 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
11 20 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 9
12 5 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
13 7 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
14 13 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
15 18 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 3
16 2 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -14
17 17 22 Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
18 14 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
19 19 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
20 15 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -5
12 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 8
2 3 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
3 2 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
4 5 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
5 4 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
6 7 5 Spencer Wauters Spencer Wauters Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
7 1 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
DQ 6 19 Andrew Morrissey Andrew Morrissey Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -
DQ 8 25 Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA -
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
2 6 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 4
3 4 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
4 3 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
5 1 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 2 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 2
2 5 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
3 9 22 Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 6
4 7 5 Spencer Wauters Spencer Wauters Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
5 6 19 Andrew Morrissey Andrew Morrissey Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 1
6 4 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
7 1 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
8 2 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
DQ 8 25 Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
2 4 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
3 10 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
4 7 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
5 8 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
6 3 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
7 9 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 2 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -6
9 5 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
10 6 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 19.194
2 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.270
3 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 19.407
4 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 19.412
5 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 19.428
6 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.498
7 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.530
8 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.547
9 5 Spencer Wauters Spencer Wauters Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.581
10 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 19.592
11 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.629
12 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 19.634
13 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.645
14 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 19.699
15 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 19.753
16 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 19.754
17 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 19.820
18 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 19.850
19 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 19.904
20 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.082
21 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.166
DQ 22 Sammy Smith Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 19.317
DQ 25 Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 19.549
DQ 19 Andrew Morrissey Andrew Morrissey Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 19.656
25 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI
20 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
2 4 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
3 5 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
4 7 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 2 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -3
6 3 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -3
7 8 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 1
8 18 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 10
9 9 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 19 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 9
11 10 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
12 16 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
13 15 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
14 13 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
15 14 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -1
16 12 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -4
17 1 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -16
18 11 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 2
2 9 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 7
3 4 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 10 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 6
5 5 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
6 1 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 7 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
8 6 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
9 2 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 7 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
3 5 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 1 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -3
5 4 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
6 8 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
7 3 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
8 2 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
9 9 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
0 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.280
2 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.522
3 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.523
4 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 16.592
5 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.695
6 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 16.758
7 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.075
8 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 17.317
9 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.463
10 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 17.484
11 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.697
12 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 17.749
13 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.861
14 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 18.027
15 26B Mark Becker Mark Becker Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.182
16 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.194