9/2/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway
9/2/2021 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway

9/2/2021
Wisconsin Int. Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Nick Ostberg

Nick Ostberg

West Bend, WI

Figure 8s Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 4 4

Clear Selection

13 Laps

Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 4
2 1 12K Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
3 3 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -
4 8 1N Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
5 7 9X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 2
6 10 14 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
7 6 18B Matthew Bauer Matthew Bauer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 9 99B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
9 2 97 Dan Hoppa Dan Hoppa Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -7
10 4 45 Tyler Vander Bloemen Tyler Vander Bloemen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
11 12 17 Joe Munes Joe Munes Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
15 Laps

Sizzlin 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 18D Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 10
2 12 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 10
3 10 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 7
4 7 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 1 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
6 13 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
7 8 25 Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
8 5 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 4 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -5
10 33 7 Trevor Bigelow Trevor Bigelow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 23
11 15 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 4
12 22 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 10
13 18 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 5
14 17 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
15 32 56 Frank Calabrese Frank Calabrese Shiaocton, WI Shiaocton, WI 17
16 21 9A Anissa Beattie Anissa Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 5
17 24 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
18 6 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -12
19 2 01 Zac Daverfeldt Zac Daverfeldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -17
20 20 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
21 26 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
22 27 187 Chris Babino Chris Babino Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
23 31 5G Autumn Gill Autumn Gill Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 8
24 19 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
25 29 17S Justin Stuck Justin Stuck Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
26 28 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
27 16 23 Tyler Kalies Tyler Kalies Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -11
28 14 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -14
29 9 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -20
30 23 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
31 25 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -6
32 30 11 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
33 3 3 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -30
6 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
2 3 187 Chris Babino Chris Babino Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 9 9A Anissa Beattie Anissa Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 6
4 4 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 7 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
6 5 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
7 6 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 11 5G Autumn Gill Autumn Gill Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
9 1 17S Justin Stuck Justin Stuck Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -8
10 2 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
6 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 3 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
3 6 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
4 4 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
5 8 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
6 7 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
7 9 01 Zac Daverfeldt Zac Daverfeldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 10 3 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
9 11 56 Frank Calabrese Frank Calabrese Shiaocton, WI Shiaocton, WI 2
10 5 23 Tyler Kalies Tyler Kalies Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
11 1 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -10
6 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
2 1 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
3 2 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
4 10 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
5 4 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
6 5 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 9 18D Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
8 7 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 8 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -1
10 6 25 Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -4
11 11 7 Trevor Bigelow Trevor Bigelow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 Laps

Sizzlin 4sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3K Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.907
2 18D Jake Peters Jake Peters Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.050
3 09B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.110
4 35 Mike Klein Mike Klein Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.123
5 25 Emery Beattie Emery Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.271
6 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 18.319
7 114K Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.323
8 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.343
9 43O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.353
10 13N Jesse Nettekoven Jesse Nettekoven Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 18.426
11 3 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 18.540
12 01 Zac Daverfeldt Zac Daverfeldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.564
13 79A Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.564
14 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 18.626
15 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.629
16 23 Tyler Kalies Tyler Kalies Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 18.665
17 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.697
18 33L Kory Lorrigan Kory Lorrigan Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 18.733
19 97T Tyler Lind Tyler Lind Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.770
20 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.799
21 9A Anissa Beattie Anissa Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 18.812
22 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.892
23 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.266
24 81 Taylor Brockman Taylor Brockman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.268
25 5 Jerry Konrad Jerry Konrad Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.268
26 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.340
27 187 Chris Babino Chris Babino Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.519
28 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.088
29 17S Justin Stuck Justin Stuck Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 20.425
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 9
2 9 117L Phil Lehl Phil Lehl Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 7
3 7 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 4
4 5 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
5 8 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 3
6 6 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 12 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 5
8 13 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
9 11 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
10 2 65 Michael Gilson Michael Gilson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -8
11 14 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
12 15 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
13 1 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -12
14 3 21 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -11
15 4 29 Cory Krueger Cory Krueger Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -11
6 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 7
2 4 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
3 6 65 Michael Gilson Michael Gilson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 7 21 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
5 5 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
6 2 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
7 3 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -4
8 1 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
6 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 3
2 6 117L Phil Lehl Phil Lehl Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
3 7 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
4 5 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 1
5 2 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -3
6 8 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
7 1 29 Cory Krueger Cory Krueger Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
8 3 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
2 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.884
2 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.891
3 117L Phil Lehl Phil Lehl Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.895
4 26M Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 15.917
5 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 15.930
6 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.998
7 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 16.044
8 29 Cory Krueger Cory Krueger Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.186
9 59 George Schwalbach George Schwalbach Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 16.257
10 21 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 16.476
11 65 Michael Gilson Michael Gilson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 16.550
12 63T Charles Gilbertson Charles Gilbertson Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.559
13 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 16.567
14 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 16.804
15 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.623
16 97 Josh Vissers Josh Vissers Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 17.948
15 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 11
2 3 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
3 7 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
4 1 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -3
5 2 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
6 11 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
7 4 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
8 5 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 9 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 10 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
11 13 15 Heather Wolfgram Heather Wolfgram Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
12 6 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
13 14 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
14 15 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 1
15 8 1B Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
15 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 5 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
3 3 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
4 7 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 14 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 9
6 15 1B Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 9
7 12 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 5
8 4 15 Heather Wolfgram Heather Wolfgram Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
9 11 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 2
10 1 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -9
11 8 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
12 10 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
13 9 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
14 2 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -12
15 13 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
0 Laps

1/4 Mile LatesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 Dylan Wenzel Dylan Wenzel Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 14.744
2 01 Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.054
3 6 Tim Baumann Tim Baumann Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.062
4 4 MIKE REICHENBERGER MIKE REICHENBERGER Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.138
5 1B Tom Spierowski Tom Spierowski Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.142
6 24 Rick Spoo Rick Spoo Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 15.166
7 74 Wayne Posselt Wayne Posselt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 15.311
8 15 Heather Wolfgram Heather Wolfgram Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 15.328
9 59 Wyatt Lemmers Wyatt Lemmers Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.332
10 28 Jerry Schneider Jerry Schneider Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.459
11 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 15.597
12 12 Bob Duchow Bob Duchow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.604
13 82 Jeff Beschta Jeff Beschta Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 15.681
14 36 Roger Braun Roger Braun Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.882
15 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 16.345
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
2 1 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
3 10 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
4 11 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 7
5 9 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
6 6 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
7 5 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
8 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
9 3 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
10 8 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
11 2 86 Jake Zelinski Jake Zelinski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -9
12 4 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -8
13 12 9W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
14 13 50 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 6 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 5 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
4 3 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 4 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
6 1 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -5
6 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 3 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 52V Todd Verhagen Todd Verhagen Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
4 2 86 Jake Zelinski Jake Zelinski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
5 4 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -1
6 7 9W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
7 5 50 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
8 BF 6 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 01B Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.424
2 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.567
3 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.583
4 3R Brandon Reichenberger Brandon Reichenberger Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.621
5 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 20.627
6 32M Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 20.769
7 20 Kevin Retzlaff Kevin Retzlaff Berlin, WI Berlin, WI 20.884
8 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.917
9 86 Jake Zelinski Jake Zelinski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 21.014
10 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 21.085
11 DNF 11 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 20.251
DQ 9W Scott Wolf Scott Wolf Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 21.213
DQ 50 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 21.723
35 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 4 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 2
3 8 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
4 13 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 9
5 7 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
6 9 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 3
7 2 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -5
8 11 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
9 3 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -6
10 14 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
11 16 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 5
12 15 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 3
13 10 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
14 5 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
15 12 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
16 17 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
17 1 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -16
18 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
2 4 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 3
4 5 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
5 1 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
6 3 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
2 5 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
3 3 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -
4 4 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
5 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
6 1 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -5
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 1
2 4 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
4 1 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
5 5 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 3 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -3
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 19.192
2 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.231
3 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.241
4 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.278
5 34 Maxwell Schultz Maxwell Schultz Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 19.317
6 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.334
7 66S Alex Stumpf Alex Stumpf Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 19.352
8 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.455
9 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.460
10 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 19.487
11 5H Jeff Holmgren Jr Jeff Holmgren Jr East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 19.488
12 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.500
13 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.538
14 30V Pete Vandermolen Jr Pete Vandermolen Jr Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 19.562
15 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 19.566
16 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 19.671
17 28 Corey Manders Corey Manders Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 20.062
10 Laps

V6 RovalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 53 Bret Vande Hey Bret Vande Hey Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI -
2 27 Jacob Swaney Jacob Swaney Depere, WI Depere, WI -
3 10 Jeff Chadwick Jeff Chadwick Depere, WI Depere, WI -
4 30 Drew Diedrick Drew Diedrick Depere, WI Depere, WI -
5 99 Jordan Gracyalny Jordan Gracyalny -
6 61V Tim Vande Voort Tim Vande Voort Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
7 101 Chris Heck Chris Heck Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 007 Tyler Vandenberg Tyler Vandenberg Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 2BB Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 11 Eli Breider Eli Breider Depere, WI Depere, WI -
11 21R Muichael Renon Muichael Renon Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
12 67 Donald Preder Donald Preder Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
13 73 Kurt Schweitzer Kurt Schweitzer Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
14 27B Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
15 15 Jacob Breider Jacob Breider Depere, WI Depere, WI -
16 55P Tommy PLACH Tommy PLACH Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
20 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
2 11 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
3 5 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
4 10 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 6
5 4 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -1
6 14 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 8
7 13 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 6
8 1 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 8 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
10 2 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI -8
11 20 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
12 17 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
13 15 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
14 18 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
15 12 96 Jason Plutz Jason Plutz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
16 7 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -9
17 16 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
18 19 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 1
19 3 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -16
20 9 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -11
6 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 5
2 7 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 5
3 9 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 6
4 5 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
5 8 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
6 4 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
7 2 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -5
8 3 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
9 1 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -8
10 10 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 1
2 4 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 2
3 8 96 Jason Plutz Jason Plutz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
4 3 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
5 9 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
6 1 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 7 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 5 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -3
9 10 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
10 6 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
2 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.299
2 96 Jason Plutz Jason Plutz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.324
3 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.412
4 88 Mike Byrge Mike Byrge Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 16.574
5 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.629
6 71 Mark Sokolik Mark Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 16.702
7 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 16.724
8 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.733
9 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 16.953
10 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.159
11 16 Dallas Laramore III Dallas Laramore III Waukau, WI Waukau, WI 17.161
12 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.185
13 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 17.414
14 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 17.723
15 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 17.919
16 30 Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.004
17 80 Smith Peyton Smith Peyton Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.230
18 70 Ted Ulman Ted Ulman Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.589
19 8 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 19.041