10/23/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway
10/23/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway

10/23/2021
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 3
2 7 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 5
3 3 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
4 2 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
5 6 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS 1
6 11 20 Michael Reed Michael Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
7 1 38 Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
8 10 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 9 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
10 14 3 John Summers John Summers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 4
11 8 15 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
12 12 13X Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -
13 DNF 5 051 Jerry Colby Jerry Colby Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -8
DNS 13 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09 Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 3
2 1 051 Jerry Colby Jerry Colby Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
3 2 18 Kyle Wiens Kyle Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -1
4 5 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 1
5 3 20 Michael Reed Michael Reed Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 7 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 6 13X Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Alex Wiens Alex Wiens Newton, KS Newton, KS -
2 3 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 5 38 Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
4 2 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -2
5 7 15 Glen Chapa Glen Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 DNF 4 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
7 DNF 6 3 John Summers John Summers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 4 78 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 6 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 3 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
5 7 66 Perry Colby Perry Colby Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 2
6 8 79 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 10 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK 3
8 1 41 Jordan Griffin Jordan Griffin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
9 12 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK 3
10 11 86 James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 1
11 DNF 13 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 2
12 DNF 15 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
13 DNF 2 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -11
14 DNF 16 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
DNS 14 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 9 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 78 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
2 3 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 5 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
4 1 57 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -3
5 2 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -3
6 8 79 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 7 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK -
8 4 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
2 6 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 4
3 5 66 Perry Colby Perry Colby Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 2
4 8 41 Jordan Griffin Jordan Griffin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 1 86 James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -4
6 DNF 3 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
7 DNF 2 22B Abbi Buntin Abbi Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
8 DNF 7 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Hornets/TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
2 5 1X Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 3
3 6 65 Ernest Percell Ernest Percell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
4 8 7 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK 4
5 13 2 Riley Hornung Riley Hornung Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
6 3 1 Brandon Pedigo Brandon Pedigo Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
7 2 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -5
8 12 00 Chris Wallace Chris Wallace Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 4
9 7 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
10 11 413 Racen Stacy Racen Stacy Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
11 DNF 1 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey -10
12 DNF 9 30 Randy Reasor Randy Reasor Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -3
13 DNF 10 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
6 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
2 6 1 Brandon Pedigo Brandon Pedigo Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
3 4 1X Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 1
4 1 7 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -3
5 5 30 Randy Reasor Randy Reasor Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -
6 7 413 Racen Stacy Racen Stacy Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 3 2 Riley Hornung Riley Hornung Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
2 3 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey 1
3 2 65 Ernest Percell Ernest Percell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
4 4 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 5 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 1 00 Chris Wallace Chris Wallace Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 2 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
4 3 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 5 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 7 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 55B Lloyd Buntin Lloyd Buntin Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
8 6 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
9 9 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 10 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 6
2 2 29G Gerald Smith Gerald Smith Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 9 13 Zachary Pendleton Zachary Pendleton Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 6
4 6 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
5 10 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
6 5 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
7 8 24X Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 3 55B Lloyd Buntin Lloyd Buntin Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -5
9 4 70 Ravin Grace Ravin Grace Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
10 1 71 Bud Lowe Bud Lowe Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
All transfer
20 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
3 6 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
4 8 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
5 5 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
6 2 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
7 9 60 Bryan Nebgen Bryan Nebgen Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 16 3 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 8
9 7 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
10 14 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
11 11 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
12 3 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
13 12 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
14 17 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
15 15 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
16 DNF 13 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
17 DNF 20 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
18 DNF 10 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -8
19 DNF 19 85 Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
20 DNF 18 5 Alan Patton Alan Patton Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 9 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 7
3 6 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
4 5 42 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
5 7 60 Bryan Nebgen Bryan Nebgen Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 8 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
7 10 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
8 3 3 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -5
9 4 5 Alan Patton Alan Patton Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -5
10 DNF 1 85 Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -9
All transfer
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 8 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
4 3 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -1
5 10 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
6 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
7 6 64 Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
8 9 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
9 5 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -4
DNS 1 84 Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 17
2 1 7D Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR -1
3 6 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 3
4 3 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK -1
5 4 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 15 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 9
7 16 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles 9
8 5 26 Mike Howard Mike Howard -3
9 11 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 2
10 14 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
11 2 44 Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
12 10 75 Paul York Paul York -2
13 8 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -5
14 13 43 Tim Walsh Tim Walsh -1
15 7 1H Ted Holt Sr Ted Holt Sr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
16 DNF 12 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell -4
17 DNF 17 5 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
18 DNF 9 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -9
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 F4 Chandler Foltz Chandler Foltz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
2 1 1H Ted Holt Sr Ted Holt Sr Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 5 48B Stephen Free Stephen Free Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 2
4 9 26 Mike Howard Mike Howard 5
5 4 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
6 6 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell -
7 2 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
8 DNF 8 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
DNS 3 42 Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 5
2 7 44 Gene Pearce Gene Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 8 7D Roy Petersen Roy Petersen PrairieGrove, AR PrairieGrove, AR 5
4 2 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -2
5 4 75 Paul York Paul York -1
6 5 43 Tim Walsh Tim Walsh -1
7 9 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA 2
8 DNF 3 76 Jason Miles Jason Miles -5
9 DNF 1 5 Danny Pryor Danny Pryor Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 3
2 8 56K Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 6
3 2 56 Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -1
4 3 22B Dan Enochson Dan Enochson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 11 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
6 6 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -
7 1 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 10 19 James Mason James Mason Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
9 15 19A Gary Stephens Gary Stephens Fredrick, OK Fredrick, OK 6
10 14 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
11 13 21T Zach Vanzant Zach Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 2
12 12 3 Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
13 7 551 Christian Stout Christian Stout Bells, TX Bells, TX -6
14 DNF 16 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
15 DNF 9 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
16 DNF 5 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -11
17 DNF 17 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 18 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
2 1 111 Brigan Wheat Brigan Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
3 8 22B Dan Enochson Dan Enochson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
4 6 551 Christian Stout Christian Stout Bells, TX Bells, TX 2
5 4 19 James Mason James Mason Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
6 3 3 Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 7 21T Zach Vanzant Zach Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 9 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
9 2 31 JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
2 4 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 6 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
4 5 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
5 8 56K Frankie Bardaro Frankie Bardaro Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
6 7 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 1 19A Gary Stephens Gary Stephens Fredrick, OK Fredrick, OK -6
8 DNF 3 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
9 DNF 9 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 6 51 Ryan Dean Ryan Dean Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
3 5 16 Dwayne Forsgren Dwayne Forsgren Crescent, OK Crescent, OK 2
4 10 27 Michael Spencer Michael Spencer Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
5 4 24 T.J. Herrell T.J. Herrell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
6 2 36 AJ Smith AJ Smith Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
7 8 20 Shannon Bacus Shannon Bacus Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
8 3 11 Ricky Crawford Ricky Crawford Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
9 9 77 Travis Cooley Travis Cooley Wynnewood, OK Wynnewood, OK -
10 DNF 7 19 Kody Kastner Kody Kastner Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
11 DNF 11 3 Tommy Holder Tommy Holder Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 12 71 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Limited Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Dwayne Forsgren Dwayne Forsgren Crescent, OK Crescent, OK -
2 5 11 Ricky Crawford Ricky Crawford Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 6 36 AJ Smith AJ Smith Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 2 20 Shannon Bacus Shannon Bacus Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
5 3 77 Travis Cooley Travis Cooley Wynnewood, OK Wynnewood, OK -2
6 DNF 4 3 Tommy Holder Tommy Holder Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 T.J. Herrell T.J. Herrell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
2 1 51 Ryan Dean Ryan Dean Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 6 7A Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
4 4 19 Kody Kastner Kody Kastner Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
5 2 27 Michael Spencer Michael Spencer Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
DNS 3 71 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
All transfer