7/9/2021 - Outlaw Motor Speedway
7/9/2021 - Outlaw Motor Speedway

7/9/2021
Outlaw Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Clark

Kyle Clark

Sapulpa, OK

OCRS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main 1 14 -13
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 4 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 2
3 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
4 9 12B Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 5
5 7 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 2
6 5 27 Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
7 17 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 10
8 12 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 4
9 6 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -3
10 10 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -
11 8 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -3
12 15 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
13 18 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR 5
14 16 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 2
15 13 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -2
16 14 07 Brandon Jessen Brandon Jessen Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
17 19 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt 2
18 DNF 11 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -7
DNS 20 95 Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 3 2 Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
2 3 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
3 1 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
4 7 47 JOSHUA HARNEY JOSHUA HARNEY Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 3
5 6 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
6 5 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
DNS 2 95 Devin Beach Devin Beach Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 6 2 Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
3 5 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 2
4 7 12B Johnny Bone Jr Johnny Bone Jr Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 3
5 2 07 Brandon Jessen Brandon Jessen Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
6 4 3C Cary Cullins Cary Cullins Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
7 3 12A Austin McSperitt Austin McSperitt -4
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 5 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 3
3 3 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
4 1 24 Justin Cartwright Justin Cartwright Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
5 2 15C Cam Case Cam Case Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 6 1T Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR -
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 9 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
3 3 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 7 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
6 10 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 4
7 17 11 Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
8 5 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
9 11 5 Cody Couch Cody Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
10 14 16A Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
11 15 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
12 1 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -11
13 16 27 Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
14 18 38 Robert Page Robert Page Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
15 13 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
16 20 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
17 DNF 6 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -11
18 DNF 19 9B Trenton Blair Trenton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
DNS 21 16 Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
DNS 22 11W TYLER WALKER TYLER WALKER Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
DQ 12 55 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DQ 8 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -1
3 5 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
5 7 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 4 11 Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
7 8 38 Robert Page Robert Page Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
DNS 3 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 6 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 3 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 4 55 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 5 16A Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 2 27 Mickey Prather Mickey Prather Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
DNS 7 16 Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
6 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 4 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 6 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
4 2 5 Cody Couch Cody Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
5 5 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 DNF 3 9B Trenton Blair Trenton Blair Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -3
DNS 7 11W TYLER WALKER TYLER WALKER Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
15 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 1
2 5 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 1 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
4 10 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
5 4 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 6 11M James Mossien James Mossien Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
7 3 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK -4
8 7 44 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 8 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK -1
10 15 7M Ben Moore Ben Moore Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
11 17 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 6
12 14 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 2
13 13 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd -
14 12 18 Kyler Mackey Kyler Mackey -2
15 9 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -6
16 19 131 Robert Schuster Robert Schuster Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
17 18 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
18 20 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 2
19 DNF 11 21C Rodney Cantrell Rodney Cantrell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
DNS 16 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd -
2 4 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 2
3 14 7M Ben Moore Ben Moore Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11
4 9 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
5 2 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -3
6 5 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
7 16 131 Robert Schuster Robert Schuster Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
8 8 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
Top 8 transfer
9 13 7MA ANTHONY MARTIN ANTHONY MARTIN TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK 4
10 12 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
11 6 14 Wyatt O'Neal Wyatt O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
12 15 45 ELLI BERRYHILL ELLI BERRYHILL HANNA, OK HANNA, OK 3
13 3 96 Phillip Blair Phillip Blair Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
14 DNF 10 18M Keith Martin Keith Martin Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -4
15 DNF 7 82 Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -8
16 DNF 11 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -5
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
2 5 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 7 11M James Mossien James Mossien Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 4
4 9 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK 5
5 3 96 Phillip Blair Phillip Blair Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
6 2 14 Wyatt O'Neal Wyatt O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
7 1 82 Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -6
8 8 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
DNS 6 45 ELLI BERRYHILL ELLI BERRYHILL HANNA, OK HANNA, OK -
DNS 10 131 Robert Schuster Robert Schuster Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Levi Sullins Levi Sullins Wainwright, OK Wainwright, OK 1
2 3 44 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 1 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -2
4 5 21C Rodney Cantrell Rodney Cantrell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
6 7 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
7 4 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
8 9 18M Keith Martin Keith Martin Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 1
9 8 7MA ANTHONY MARTIN ANTHONY MARTIN TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK -1
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Andrew Bohanan Andrew Bohanan Stigler, OK Stigler, OK 2
2 4 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 2 92 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 5 18 Kyler Mackey Kyler Mackey 1
5 7 420 Anthony Shepherd Anthony Shepherd 2
6 8 43 Robert Larue Robert Larue Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 2
7 6 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
8 9 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 1
9 DNF 1 7M Ben Moore Ben Moore Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
15 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 2 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
3 4 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 2
5 5 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 8 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
7 9 40K Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
8 10 88 Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
9 11 288 Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
10 2 104 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -8
11 7 52 Larry Rupe Larry Rupe Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
6 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 104 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
3 6 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 11 2 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 7
5 2 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 8 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 2
7 10 52 Larry Rupe Larry Rupe Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 7 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 9 40K Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -
10 5 88 Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
11 3 288 Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
25 Laps

OCRS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
2 2 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 7 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 4
4 9 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
5 4 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 3 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
7 22 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 15
8 10 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
9 5 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
10 15 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 21 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
12 20 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
13 14 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
14 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -13
15 8 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -7
16 16 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -
17 12 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
18 19 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
19 11 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
20 13 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
21 17 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
22 18 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -4
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
2 2 6 Alison Slaton Alison Slaton Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 5 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
4 1 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
5 6 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 8 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 7 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
DQ 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 6 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
3 3 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 2 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
5 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 4 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 7 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 Laps

OCRS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 55W Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 5 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
4 6 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 4 22 David Stephenson David Stephenson Porter, OK Porter, OK -1
6 1 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
7 7 22C Charlie Crumpton Charlie Crumpton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -